Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
Page 15 of 16 (787 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
832
Louise REYMOND
Louise REYMOND #832
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Female
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
825
Greg READ
Greg READ #825
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
60-64
Male
00:38:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
837
Ermie ROBINSON
Ermie ROBINSON #837
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Female
00:28:30
Wave 5 (1500m)
888
Margaret SMITHSON
Margaret SMITHSON #888
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
70-74
Female
Stadium Masters
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
882
Bradley SMITH
Bradley SMITH #882
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Male
00:17:20
Breakers Swim Club
Wave 3 (1500m)
880
Susie SINGH
Susie SINGH #880
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Female
00:35:00
South Shore Swimming Club
Wave 7 (1500m)
874
Robert SHEPHERD
Robert SHEPHERD #874
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Male
00:30:00
EFS Triathlon Club
Wave 5 (1500m)
872
Amanda SHELSHER
Amanda SHELSHER #872
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Female
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
786
Graham PATTRICK
Graham PATTRICK #786
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Male
00:36:33
Wave 7 (1500m)
774
Chris ORMSTON
Chris ORMSTON #774
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Male
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
754
Charlie NEESHAM
Charlie NEESHAM #754
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Under 18
Male
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
755
Elliott NEESHAM
Elliott NEESHAM #755
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Under 18
Male
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
756
Jamie NEESHAM
Jamie NEESHAM #756
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Under 18
Male
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
767
Lizzie O'BRIEN
Lizzie O'BRIEN #767
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
30-34
Female
Perth City Swim Club
02:02:15.9
1
00:25:30
Wave 4 (1500m)
821
David RALPH
David RALPH #821
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
70-74
Male
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
00:32:10
Wave 6 (1500m)
792
Alexandria PETROFF
Alexandria PETROFF #792
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Under 18
Female
00:19:30
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Wave 3 (1500m)
795
Alana PHILLIPS
Alana PHILLIPS #795
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Female
00:40:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
796
Geraldine PHILLIPS
Geraldine PHILLIPS #796
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Female
Beatty Park Masters
02:44:04.7
13
00:29:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
704
Lynn MARSH
Lynn MARSH #704
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Female
00:42:08
Wave 8 (1500m)
702
Helene MARKMANN
Helene MARKMANN #702
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Female
00:37:19
Wave 7 (1500m)
709
Craig MAXWELL
Craig MAXWELL #709
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
00:29:30
Wave 5 (1500m)
710
Mitchell MCADAM
Mitchell MCADAM #710
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Under 18
Male
00:36:01
Wave 7 (1500m)
682
Kristian LISS
Kristian LISS #682
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Male
00:30:04
Wave 6 (1500m)
746
Paul MURPHY
Paul MURPHY #746
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Male
00:26:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
747
Sean MURPHY
Sean MURPHY #747
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
30-34
Male
00:28:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
739
Sean MOODIE
Sean MOODIE #739
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
30-34
Male
00:28:01
Wave 5 (1500m)
740
Sue MOODY
Sue MOODY #740
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Female
00:40:30
Wave 8 (1500m)
717
Simon MCGARVIE
Simon MCGARVIE #717
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Male
00:22:30
Wave 3 (1500m)
557
Ross HASSALL
Ross HASSALL #557
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Male
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
562
Angela HAYWARD
Angela HAYWARD #562
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Female
Perth City Swim Club
02:02:15.9
1
00:32:09
Wave 6 (1500m)
555
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #555
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
70-74
Male
00:30:30
Wave 6 (1500m)
551
Gavin HARTLEY
Gavin HARTLEY #551
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Male
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
542
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #542
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Male
Perth City Swim Club
02:02:15.9
1
00:19:30
Wave 3 (1500m)
543
John HALLIS
John HALLIS #543
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Male
00:18:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Wave 3 (1500m)
591
Carol HUGHES
Carol HUGHES #591
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Female
00:26:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Wave 4 (1500m)
588
Judy HOWE
Judy HOWE #588
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Female
01:01:02
Wave 8 (1500m)
604
Evan INGLEY
Evan INGLEY #604
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Male
00:37:10
Wave 7 (1500m)
665
Joanne LE VAUX
Joanne LE VAUX #665
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Female
00:33:01
Wave 6 (1500m)
659
Kelli LAPHAM
Kelli LAPHAM #659
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Female
Leeming Masters
02:38:11.8
10
00:35:17
Wave 7 (1500m)
617
Alison JENNINGS
Alison JENNINGS #617
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Female
00:38:05
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Wave 7 (1500m)
623
Kay JONES
Kay JONES #623
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Female
Fremantle Masters
02:10:52.5
2
00:40:02
Wave 8 (1500m)
621
Grant JOHNSTON
Grant JOHNSTON #621
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Male
00:25:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
612
Mia JACKSON
Mia JACKSON #612
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Under 18
Female
00:25:10
Wave 4 (1500m)
625
Mike JONES
Mike JONES #625
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Male
00:25:10
Wave 4 (1500m)
394
Paul CONNELL
Paul CONNELL #394
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
00:25:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
392
Mandy COLES
Mandy COLES #392
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Female
00:37:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Wave 7 (1500m)
400
Alex COOTE
Alex COOTE #400
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Male
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
402
Mary CORNELIUS
Mary CORNELIUS #402
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Female
00:40:30
City Triathlon Club
Wave 8 (1500m)
415
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #415
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Female
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
00:31:21
Wave 6 (1500m)
416
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #416
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Male
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
00:28:34
Wave 5 (1500m)
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
Page 15 of 16 (787 items)