SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
527
Katie STEWART
Katie STEWART #527
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
528
Lorraine SWART
Lorraine SWART #528
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
NONE
AT
min/km
516
Tammy MCEWAN
Tammy MCEWAN #516
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
511
Fiona HAMPTON
Fiona HAMPTON #511
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
512
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #512
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
AT
min/km
774
Janine KAYE
Janine KAYE #774
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
513
Stacey KENDALL
Stacey KENDALL #513
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
514
Nicola LENANE
Nicola LENANE #514
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
min/km
216
Paul TURNEY
Paul TURNEY #216
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AT
min/km
213
Lee SOUTHERN
Lee SOUTHERN #213
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
min/km
496
Beth ALIBEGOVIC
Beth ALIBEGOVIC #496
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
497
Michelle BAINES
Michelle BAINES #497
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
498
Lee BASTON
Lee BASTON #498
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
504
Kelly CARTER
Kelly CARTER #504
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
502
Donella BERRY
Donella BERRY #502
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
228
Brad DAWSON
Brad DAWSON #228
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AT
min/km
224
John CARTER
John CARTER #224
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AT
min/km
226
Martin CONWAY
Martin CONWAY #226
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AT
min/km
241
Dean JONES
Dean JONES #241
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
NONE
AT
min/km
244
Jon KELLY
Jon KELLY #244
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AT
min/km
245
Bill LAKIC
Bill LAKIC #245
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
231
Rod FITZGERALD
Rod FITZGERALD #231
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AT
min/km
236
Jason HOPE
Jason HOPE #236
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AT
min/km
237
Andrew HUBERY
Andrew HUBERY #237
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
188
Shane JAMIESON
Shane JAMIESON #188
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
AT
min/km
189
Matt JENKINS
Matt JENKINS #189
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AT
min/km
180
Eddie HALL
Eddie HALL #180
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
min/km
181
Jason HARDIE
Jason HARDIE #181
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AT
min/km
182
Spencer HARRIS
Spencer HARRIS #182
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
773
Dean HODGE
Dean HODGE #773
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Elite Sportz Specialist (squad)
AT
min/km
208
Paul RUBOTHAM
Paul RUBOTHAM #208
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
176
Nigel GAYLARD
Nigel GAYLARD #176
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
177
Gary GLOVER
Gary GLOVER #177
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
min/km
772
Kim BURKE
Kim BURKE #772
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AT
min/km
166
Rob CHAPMAN
Rob CHAPMAN #166
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
171
Adrian DEARDEN
Adrian DEARDEN #171
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AT
min/km
168
Gary COX
Gary COX #168
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AT
min/km
157
Graeme ATWELL
Graeme ATWELL #157
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
min/km
161
Alex BOZWARD
Alex BOZWARD #161
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AT
min/km
159
Glenn BERGSMA
Glenn BERGSMA #159
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AT
min/km
717
Tim WATSON
Tim WATSON #717
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
min/km
715
Simon VICKERS
Simon VICKERS #715
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
368
Kerenza HUMPHREY
Kerenza HUMPHREY #368
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AT
min/km
369
Amy JONES
Amy JONES #369
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AT
min/km
372
Felicity KOSTERA
Felicity KOSTERA #372
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AT
min/km
384
Melissa REID
Melissa REID #384
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
AT
min/km
379
Katelyn MURRAY
Katelyn MURRAY #379
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
NONE
AT
min/km
382
Kieta PHILP
Kieta PHILP #382
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AT
min/km
394
Amanda TEMPLETON
Amanda TEMPLETON #394
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
min/km
388
Kimberley SMITH
Kimberley SMITH #388
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
min/km
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (801 items)