John XXIII College Run
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
19
20
21
Page 14 of 21 (1046 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
651
806
Tara MILNE
Tara MILNE #806
Female Y11
00:21:16.92
00:21:16.92
33
(243)
Y11
33
Female
243
Loyola
6:51 min/km
Wave 5
652
487
Christine EXTEN
Christine EXTEN #487
Female Y09
00:21:18.39
00:21:18.39
45
(244)
Y09
45
Female
244
St. Louis
6:52 min/km
Wave 3
653
719
Thomas LIU
Thomas LIU #719
Male Y11
00:21:18.74
00:21:18.74
56
(409)
Y11
56
Male
409
Campion
6:52 min/km
Wave 5
654
137
Gabriel O'LOUGHLIN
Gabriel O'LOUGHLIN #137
Male Y07
00:21:20.44
00:21:20.44
81
(410)
Y07
81
Male
410
St. Louis
6:53 min/km
Wave 1
655
344
Hayley JAHN
Hayley JAHN #344
Female Y08
00:21:21.67
00:21:21.67
43
(245)
Y08
43
Female
245
Ward
6:53 min/km
Wave 2
656
511
Ruth BURKE
Ruth BURKE #511
Female Y09
00:21:25.24
00:21:25.24
46
(246)
Y09
46
Female
246
Ward
6:54 min/km
Wave 3
657
510
Austin BLENKINSOP
Austin BLENKINSOP #510
Male Y09
00:21:26.49
00:21:26.49
67
(411)
Y09
67
Male
411
Ward
6:54 min/km
Wave 3
658
389
Nathan STERGIOU
Nathan STERGIOU #389
Male Y09
00:21:26.49
00:21:26.49
68
(412)
Y09
68
Male
412
Campion
6:54 min/km
Wave 3
659
16
Shane LAWRENCE
Shane LAWRENCE #16
Male Y07
00:21:27.62
00:21:27.62
82
(413)
Y07
82
Male
413
Campion
6:55 min/km
Wave 1
660
957
Jack ANDREWS
Jack ANDREWS #957
Male Y12
00:21:29.14
00:21:29.14
61
(414)
Y12
61
Male
414
Loyola
6:55 min/km
Wave 6
661
205
Rory RICHARDS
Rory RICHARDS #205
Male Y08
00:21:32.20
00:21:32.20
83
(415)
Y08
83
Male
415
Campion
6:56 min/km
Wave 2
662
499
Joseph SINGLETON
Joseph SINGLETON #499
Male Y09
00:21:32.39
00:21:32.39
69
(416)
Y09
69
Male
416
St. Louis
6:56 min/km
Wave 3
663
613
Claudia THOMPSON
Claudia THOMPSON #613
Female Y10
00:21:33.19
00:21:33.19
46
(247)
Y10
46
Female
247
Loreto
6:57 min/km
Wave 4
664
688
Jade JARVIS
Jade JARVIS #688
Female Y10
00:21:37.24
00:21:37.24
47
(248)
Y10
47
Female
248
Ward
6:58 min/km
Wave 4
665
430
Leo FITZGERALD
Leo FITZGERALD #430
Male Y09
00:21:39.60
00:21:39.60
70
(417)
Y09
70
Male
417
Loreto
6:59 min/km
Wave 3
666
97
Grace DAWBER
Grace DAWBER #97
Female Y07
00:21:45.88
00:21:45.88
55
(249)
Y07
55
Female
249
Loyola
7:01 min/km
Wave 1
667
346
Samuel KING
Samuel KING #346
Male Y08
00:21:48.34
00:21:48.34
84
(418)
Y08
84
Male
418
Ward
7:02 min/km
Wave 2
668
1031
Sophie MANNING
Sophie MANNING #1031
Female Y12
00:21:48.89
00:21:48.89
26
(250)
Y12
26
Female
250
Ward
7:02 min/km
Wave 6
669
96
Rachel COCKERILL
Rachel COCKERILL #96
Female Y07
00:21:56.28
00:21:56.28
56
(251)
Y07
56
Female
251
Loyola
7:04 min/km
Wave 1
670
1060
Haruki OKABI
Haruki OKABI #1060
Male Y09
00:21:59.40
00:21:59.40
71
(419)
Y09
71
Male
419
Ward
7:05 min/km
Wave 3
671
827
Guneet KAUR
Guneet KAUR #827
Female Y11
00:21:59.80
00:21:59.80
34
(252)
Y11
34
Female
252
St. Louis
7:05 min/km
Wave 5
672
443
Jasper NAYLOR
Jasper NAYLOR #443
Male Y09
00:22:00.11
00:22:00.11
72
(420)
Y09
72
Male
420
Loreto
7:05 min/km
Wave 3
673
854
Caitlin HACKETT
Caitlin HACKETT #854
Female Y11
00:22:00.92
00:22:00.92
35
(253)
Y11
35
Female
253
Ward
7:06 min/km
Wave 5
674
464
Ciara MORRISSEY
Ciara MORRISSEY #464
Female Y09
00:22:01.24
00:22:01.24
47
(254)
Y09
47
Female
254
Loyola
7:06 min/km
Wave 3
675
921
Tessa PINKERTON
Tessa PINKERTON #921
Female Y12
00:22:02.99
00:22:02.99
27
(255)
Y12
27
Female
255
Koolyangarra
7:06 min/km
Wave 6
676
421
Alice ARCHER
Alice ARCHER #421
Female Y09
00:22:04.35
00:22:04.35
48
(256)
Y09
48
Female
256
Loreto
7:07 min/km
Wave 3
677
913
Rachel LAM
Rachel LAM #913
Female Y12
00:22:05.89
00:22:05.89
28
(257)
Y12
28
Female
257
Koolyangarra
7:07 min/km
Wave 6
678
876
Avie CLEAVER-WILKINSON
Avie CLEAVER-WILKINSON #876
Female Y12
00:22:06.57
00:22:06.57
29
(258)
Y12
29
Female
258
Campion
7:07 min/km
Wave 6
679
1028
Patrick HOGAN
Patrick HOGAN #1028
Male Y12
00:22:07.74
00:22:07.74
62
(421)
Y12
62
Male
421
Ward
7:08 min/km
Wave 6
680
966
Harry KEADY
Harry KEADY #966
Male Y12
00:22:09.64
00:22:09.64
63
(422)
Y12
63
Male
422
Loyola
7:08 min/km
Wave 6
681
223
Brooke GRAHAM
Brooke GRAHAM #223
Female Y08
00:22:13.37
00:22:13.37
44
(259)
Y08
44
Female
259
Koolyangarra
7:10 min/km
Wave 2
682
254
Remy GORDON
Remy GORDON #254
Female Y08
00:22:14.38
00:22:14.38
45
(260)
Y08
45
Female
260
Loreto
7:10 min/km
Wave 2
683
870
Meagan WILLIAMS
Meagan WILLIAMS #870
Female Y11
00:22:15.85
00:22:15.85
36
(261)
Y11
36
Female
261
Ward
7:10 min/km
Wave 5
684
817
Laura BOERE
Laura BOERE #817
Female Y11
00:22:16.34
00:22:16.34
37
(262)
Y11
37
Female
262
St. Louis
7:11 min/km
Wave 5
685
166
Christian JARVIS
Christian JARVIS #166
Male Y07
00:22:23.89
00:22:23.89
83
(423)
Y07
83
Male
423
Ward
7:13 min/km
Wave 1
686
729
Chelsea ROBERTS
Chelsea ROBERTS #729
Female Y11
00:22:27.50
00:22:27.50
38
(263)
Y11
38
Female
263
Campion
7:14 min/km
Wave 5
687
379
Nicholas LYNN
Nicholas LYNN #379
Male Y09
00:22:29.66
00:22:29.66
73
(424)
Y09
73
Male
424
Campion
7:15 min/km
Wave 3
688
481
Hugh CHAPMAN
Hugh CHAPMAN #481
Male Y09
00:22:29.80
00:22:29.80
74
(425)
Y09
74
Male
425
St. Louis
7:15 min/km
Wave 3
689
598
Laura HO
Laura HO #598
Female Y10
00:22:30.69
00:22:30.69
48
(264)
Y10
48
Female
264
Loreto
7:15 min/km
Wave 4
690
196
Rhett HADDLETON
Rhett HADDLETON #196
Male Y08
00:22:32.89
00:22:32.89
85
(426)
Y08
85
Male
426
Campion
7:16 min/km
Wave 2
691
912
Toko KOMAGATA
Toko KOMAGATA #912
Female Y12
00:22:33.60
00:22:33.60
30
(265)
Y12
30
Female
265
Koolyangarra
7:16 min/km
Wave 6
692
941
Madison LIDDELOW
Madison LIDDELOW #941
Female Y12
00:22:33.80
00:22:33.80
31
(266)
Y12
31
Female
266
Loreto
7:16 min/km
Wave 6
693
169
Neve LEE
Neve LEE #169
Female Y07
00:22:54.65
00:22:54.65
57
(267)
Y07
57
Female
267
Ward
7:23 min/km
Wave 1
694
175
Clovelly RULE
Clovelly RULE #175
Female Y07
00:22:55.78
00:22:55.78
58
(268)
Y07
58
Female
268
Ward
7:23 min/km
Wave 1
695
47
Benjamin LINSTEN
Benjamin LINSTEN #47
Male Y07
00:22:56.79
00:22:56.79
84
(427)
Y07
84
Male
427
Koolyangarra
7:24 min/km
Wave 1
696
154
Indiana BAMFORD
Indiana BAMFORD #154
Female Y07
00:22:59.84
00:22:59.84
59
(269)
Y07
59
Female
269
Ward
7:25 min/km
Wave 1
697
810
Elizabeth RADLOFF
Elizabeth RADLOFF #810
Female Y11
00:23:00.10
00:23:00.10
39
(270)
Y11
39
Female
270
Loyola
7:25 min/km
Wave 5
698
27
Mathew STERGIOU
Mathew STERGIOU #27
Male Y07
00:23:07.77
00:23:07.77
85
(428)
Y07
85
Male
428
Campion
7:27 min/km
Wave 1
699
427
Eve COHEN
Eve COHEN #427
Female Y09
00:23:10.86
00:23:10.86
49
(271)
Y09
49
Female
271
Loreto
7:28 min/km
Wave 3
700
249
Elaine CHON
Elaine CHON #249
Female Y08
00:23:15.55
00:23:15.55
46
(272)
Y08
46
Female
272
Loreto
7:30 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
19
20
21
Page 14 of 21 (1046 items)
© 2023