John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
18
19
20
Page 14 of 20 (965 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
805
74
Harry MCKEOWN
Harry MCKEOWN #74
Male Y09
00:41:33.30
00:41:33.30
79
(428)
Y09
79
00:28:04.09
Male
428
DURH
137
3.5
11:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
806
575
Victor TRIFON
Victor TRIFON #575
Male Y09
00:41:33.50
00:41:33.50
80
(429)
Y09
80
00:28:04.29
Male
429
PARM
126
3.5
11:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
562
Dylan MARSHALL
Dylan MARSHALL #562
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
401
Adam ROWAN
Adam ROWAN #401
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
NEWB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
79
James TSHILUMBA
James TSHILUMBA #79
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
55
Benjamin ARMSTRONG
Benjamin ARMSTRONG #55
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
DURH
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
221
Yiani AKAMATIS
Yiani AKAMATIS #221
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
719
George HUANG
George HUANG #719
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
720
Andrew KAKULAS
Andrew KAKULAS #720
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
712
Corey AHMAT
Corey AHMAT #712
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
738
Mustafe YUSUF
Mustafe YUSUF #738
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
46
216
Amy TUCKER
Amy TUCKER #216
Female Y08
00:15:41.71
00:15:41.71
1
(4)
Y08
1
Female
4
KELM
8
3.5
4:29 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
48
529
Charlotte COOPER
Charlotte COOPER #529
Female Y08
00:15:45.39
00:15:45.39
2
(5)
Y08
2
00:00:03.68
Female
5
PARM
5
3.5
4:30 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
87
215
Eleni TOUFEXIS
Eleni TOUFEXIS #215
Female Y08
00:17:24.21
00:17:24.21
3
(13)
Y08
3
00:01:42.50
Female
13
KELM
18
3.5
4:58 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
102
203
Amy KELLY
Amy KELLY #203
Female Y08
00:18:10.99
00:18:10.99
4
(17)
Y08
4
00:02:29.28
Female
17
KELM
23
3.5
5:11 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
103
858
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #858
Female Y08
00:18:11.00
00:18:11.00
5
(18)
Y08
5
00:02:29.29
Female
18
SAND
18
3.5
5:11 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
112
536
Alexandra HELE
Alexandra HELE #536
Female Y08
00:18:27.97
00:18:27.97
6
(22)
Y08
6
00:02:46.26
Female
22
PARM
12
3.5
5:16 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
115
377
Ana SEKULOVSKI
Ana SEKULOVSKI #377
Female Y08
00:18:34.57
00:18:34.57
7
(24)
Y08
7
00:02:52.86
Female
24
NEWB
18
3.5
5:18 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
130
874
Jayde SMITH
Jayde SMITH #874
Female Y08
00:19:04.40
00:19:04.40
8
(27)
Y08
8
00:03:22.69
Female
27
SAND
23
3.5
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
146
549
Angelina VO
Angelina VO #549
Female Y08
00:19:50.17
00:19:50.17
9
(31)
Y08
9
00:04:08.46
Female
31
PARM
18
3.5
5:40 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
148
544
Jocelyn MORTIMER
Jocelyn MORTIMER #544
Female Y08
00:19:50.99
00:19:50.99
10
(33)
Y08
10
00:04:09.28
Female
33
PARM
19
3.5
5:40 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
173
689
Luka DAVIS
Luka DAVIS #689
Female Y08
00:20:48.23
00:20:48.23
11
(42)
Y08
11
00:05:06.52
Female
42
ROEB
28
3.5
5:56 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
177
865
Faith KILGALLON
Faith KILGALLON #865
Female Y08
00:20:53.41
00:20:53.41
12
(44)
Y08
12
00:05:11.70
Female
44
SAND
33
3.5
5:58 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
234
28
Sophia BLANKE
Sophia BLANKE #28
Female Y08
00:22:48.71
00:22:48.71
13
(66)
Y08
13
00:07:07.00
Female
66
DURH
44
3.5
6:31 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
239
47
Sienna NICHOLAIDIS
Sienna NICHOLAIDIS #47
Female Y08
00:23:00.90
00:23:00.90
14
(68)
Y08
14
00:07:19.19
Female
68
DURH
47
3.5
6:34 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
240
375
Madison PHELAN
Madison PHELAN #375
Female Y08
00:23:00.90
00:23:00.90
15
(69)
Y08
15
00:07:19.19
Female
69
NEWB
42
3.5
6:34 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
242
538
Kate HELE
Kate HELE #538
Female Y08
00:23:03.17
00:23:03.17
16
(70)
Y08
16
00:07:21.46
Female
70
PARM
35
3.5
6:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
267
866
Summer LEE
Summer LEE #866
Female Y08
00:24:05.99
00:24:05.99
17
(83)
Y08
17
00:08:24.28
Female
83
SAND
47
3.5
6:53 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
277
693
Piper GAGE
Piper GAGE #693
Female Y08
00:24:38.24
00:24:38.24
18
(88)
Y08
18
00:08:56.53
Female
88
ROEB
42
3.5
7:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
278
863
Sophie HATCHLEY
Sophie HATCHLEY #863
Female Y08
00:24:39.24
00:24:39.24
19
(89)
Y08
19
00:08:57.53
Female
89
SAND
51
3.5
7:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
281
537
Emily HELE
Emily HELE #537
Female Y08
00:24:43.42
00:24:43.42
20
(90)
Y08
20
00:09:01.71
Female
90
PARM
45
3.5
7:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
282
695
Priya HLAING
Priya HLAING #695
Female Y08
00:24:45.16
00:24:45.16
21
(91)
Y08
21
00:09:03.45
Female
91
ROEB
43
3.5
7:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
285
370
Eva JONCEVSKI
Eva JONCEVSKI #370
Female Y08
00:24:53.17
00:24:53.17
22
(92)
Y08
22
00:09:11.46
Female
92
NEWB
49
3.5
7:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
286
867
Halle MABLESON
Halle MABLESON #867
Female Y08
00:24:53.37
00:24:53.37
23
(93)
Y08
23
00:09:11.66
Female
93
SAND
53
3.5
7:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
287
369
Trixie IZZETT
Trixie IZZETT #369
Female Y08
00:24:54.19
00:24:54.19
24
(94)
Y08
24
00:09:12.48
Female
94
NEWB
50
3.5
7:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
301
873
Madeline SINFIELD
Madeline SINFIELD #873
Female Y08
00:25:22.18
00:25:22.18
25
(101)
Y08
25
00:09:40.47
Female
101
SAND
55
3.5
7:14 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
305
205
Kelly LE
Kelly LE #205
Female Y08
00:25:28.24
00:25:28.24
26
(104)
Y08
26
00:09:46.53
Female
104
KELM
50
3.5
7:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
319
376
Lucy ROWCLIFFE
Lucy ROWCLIFFE #376
Female Y08
00:25:45.16
00:25:45.16
27
(110)
Y08
27
00:10:03.45
Female
110
NEWB
53
3.5
7:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
350
372
Andrea LUU
Andrea LUU #372
Female Y08
00:26:54.49
00:26:54.49
28
(125)
Y08
28
00:11:12.78
Female
125
NEWB
58
3.5
7:41 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
355
217
Erin TUCKWELL
Erin TUCKWELL #217
Female Y08
00:27:04.74
00:27:04.74
29
(128)
Y08
29
00:11:23.03
Female
128
KELM
61
3.5
7:44 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
356
361
Jasmine EARP
Jasmine EARP #361
Female Y08
00:27:04.87
00:27:04.87
30
(129)
Y08
30
00:11:23.16
Female
129
NEWB
59
3.5
7:44 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
359
860
Lani DE MATOS
Lani DE MATOS #860
Female Y08
00:27:08.57
00:27:08.57
31
(131)
Y08
31
00:11:26.86
Female
131
SAND
69
3.5
7:45 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
365
362
Maedot FASIL
Maedot FASIL #362
Female Y08
00:27:17.66
00:27:17.66
32
(133)
Y08
32
00:11:35.95
Female
133
NEWB
63
3.5
7:47 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
379
364
Tia GIL DE MATOS
Tia GIL DE MATOS #364
Female Y08
00:27:31.84
00:27:31.84
33
(138)
Y08
33
00:11:50.13
Female
138
NEWB
67
3.5
7:51 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
380
219
Grace WILSON
Grace WILSON #219
Female Y08
00:27:36.14
00:27:36.14
34
(139)
Y08
34
00:11:54.43
Female
139
KELM
64
3.5
7:53 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
388
218
Rebekah WILLIS
Rebekah WILLIS #218
Female Y08
00:27:45.82
00:27:45.82
35
(145)
Y08
35
00:12:04.11
Female
145
KELM
67
3.5
7:55 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
404
210
Amy MORRIS
Amy MORRIS #210
Female Y08
00:28:07.99
00:28:07.99
36
(153)
Y08
36
00:12:26.28
Female
153
KELM
71
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
408
877
Leonora UGRINOSKA
Leonora UGRINOSKA #877
Female Y08
00:28:09.75
00:28:09.75
37
(154)
Y08
37
00:12:28.04
Female
154
SAND
74
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
414
42
Jessica LUCAS
Jessica LUCAS #42
Female Y08
00:28:21.18
00:28:21.18
38
(158)
Y08
38
00:12:39.47
Female
158
DURH
72
3.5
8:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
415
540
Zora HLAING
Zora HLAING #540
Female Y08
00:28:21.18
00:28:21.18
39
(159)
Y08
39
00:12:39.47
Female
159
PARM
65
3.5
8:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
18
19
20
Page 14 of 20 (965 items)