Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
Page 14 of 16 (787 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
137
685
Charlie LOVE
Charlie LOVE #685
Male 55-64
00:24:06.6
00:24:06.6
14
(91)
55-64
14
00:04:57.4
55-59
12
Male
91
00:25:00
16:04 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:24:06.6
136
811
Beth PRENDERGAST
Beth PRENDERGAST #811
Female Under 15
00:24:00.6
00:24:00.6
8
(46)
Under 15
8
00:02:57.1
Under 18
12
Female
46
00:21:09
Saint Hildas
16:00 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:24:00.6
135
733
Stephen METZ
Stephen METZ #733
Male 35-44
00:24:00.5
00:24:00.5
17
(90)
35-44
17
00:05:15.3
35-39
10
Male
90
Beatty Park Masters
02:44:04.7
13
2
00:25:00
Beatty Park Masters
16:00 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:24:00.5
134
660
Ken LAPHAM
Ken LAPHAM #660
Male 55-64
00:23:58.3
00:23:58.3
13
(89)
55-64
13
00:04:49.1
55-59
11
Male
89
Leeming Masters
02:38:11.8
10
2
00:26:14
15:58 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:58.3
133
564
Daniel HEARY
Daniel HEARY #564
Male 35-44
00:23:56.6
00:23:56.6
16
(88)
35-44
16
00:05:11.4
35-39
9
Male
88
00:27:00
15:57 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:56.6
132
861
Kirsty SCAFIDI
Kirsty SCAFIDI #861
Female 25-34
00:23:56.2
00:23:56.2
12
(45)
25-34
12
00:04:18.9
25-29
5
Female
45
00:28:00
15:57 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:56.2
131
388
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #388
Female 45-54
00:23:53.2
00:23:53.2
8
(44)
45-54
8
00:03:49.9
50-54
2
Female
44
00:26:48
15:55 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:53.2
130
794
Sarah PETROFF
Sarah PETROFF #794
Female 15-24
00:23:49.2
00:23:49.2
6
(43)
15-24
6
00:05:57.8
Under 18
11
Female
43
00:22:30
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
15:52 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:49.2
129
314
David BRACKSTONE
David BRACKSTONE #314
Male 35-44
00:23:48.5
00:23:48.5
15
(87)
35-44
15
00:05:03.3
40-44
7
Male
87
Claremont Masters
02:14:51.8
3
5
00:26:00
Stadium Triathlon Club
15:52 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:48.5
128
576
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #576
Male 45-54
00:23:47.5
00:23:47.5
16
(86)
45-54
16
00:04:56.6
45-49
9
Male
86
00:26:30
15:51 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:47.5
127
669
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #669
Male 45-54
00:23:43.2
00:23:43.2
15
(85)
45-54
15
00:04:52.3
50-54
7
Male
85
00:23:30
EFS Triathlon Club
15:48 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:43.2
126
274
Chris BEATON
Chris BEATON #274
Male 15-24
00:23:41.2
00:23:41.2
17
(84)
15-24
17
00:07:35.0
18-24
5
Male
84
00:28:00
15:47 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:41.2
125
884
Kim B SMITH
Kim B SMITH #884
Male 45-54
00:23:40.9
00:23:40.9
14
(83)
45-54
14
00:04:50.0
50-54
6
Male
83
Leeming Masters
02:38:11.8
10
1
00:25:34
15:47 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:40.9
124
765
Keith NORTON
Keith NORTON #765
Male 65-74
00:23:39.1
00:23:39.1
3
(82)
65-74
3
00:02:00.8
65-69
2
Male
82
00:21:40
15:46 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:39.1
123
630
Jason JURASZEK
Jason JURASZEK #630
Male 35-44
00:23:39.0
00:23:39.0
14
(81)
35-44
14
00:04:53.8
35-39
8
Male
81
00:30:00
15:46 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:23:39.0
122
456
Giverny DODDS
Giverny DODDS #456
Female 15-24
00:23:37.9
00:23:37.9
5
(42)
15-24
5
00:05:46.5
Under 18
10
Female
42
00:24:15
South Lake Dolphins
15:45 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:37.9
121
920
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #920
Female 45-54
00:23:37.8
00:23:37.8
7
(41)
45-54
7
00:03:34.5
45-49
6
Female
41
Rockingham Masters
02:28:52.4
7
3
00:30:00
15:45 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:23:37.8
120
971
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #971
Female 25-34
00:23:37.6
00:23:37.6
11
(40)
25-34
11
00:04:00.3
30-34
7
Female
40
Perth City Swim Club
02:02:15.9
1
7
00:22:00
15:45 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:37.6
119
549
Shaun HARRISON
Shaun HARRISON #549
Male 45-54
00:23:36.9
00:23:36.9
13
(80)
45-54
13
00:04:46.0
50-54
5
Male
80
Westcoast Masters
02:20:36.1
5
4
00:25:00
15:44 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:36.9
118
668
Holly LEAMAN
Holly LEAMAN #668
Female Under 15
00:23:35.4
00:23:35.4
7
(39)
Under 15
7
00:02:31.9
Under 18
9
Female
39
00:35:00
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
15:43 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:23:35.4
117
683
Rory LITCHFIELD
Rory LITCHFIELD #683
Male 35-44
00:23:31.8
00:23:31.8
13
(79)
35-44
13
00:04:46.6
40-44
6
Male
79
00:24:00
15:41 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:31.8
116
602
Lisa IANNELLO
Lisa IANNELLO #602
Female 45-54
00:23:31.3
00:23:31.3
6
(38)
45-54
6
00:03:28.0
45-49
5
Female
38
00:28:00
15:40 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:31.3
115
443
Jason DE BRUYN
Jason DE BRUYN #443
Male 25-34
00:23:29.6
00:23:29.6
12
(78)
25-34
12
00:07:18.4
25-29
6
Male
78
00:23:00
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
15:39 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:29.6
114
751
Anne MUSK
Anne MUSK #751
Female 35-44
00:23:29.5
00:23:29.5
6
(37)
35-44
6
00:05:38.1
40-44
3
Female
37
00:25:00
Stadium Triathlon Club
15:39 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:29.5
113
627
Andrew JONSON
Andrew JONSON #627
Male 25-34
00:23:28.7
00:23:28.7
11
(77)
25-34
11
00:07:17.5
25-29
5
Male
77
00:25:00
15:39 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:28.7
112
879
Matt SILVESTER
Matt SILVESTER #879
Male 25-34
00:23:27.4
00:23:27.4
10
(76)
25-34
10
00:07:16.2
30-34
6
Male
76
00:30:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
15:38 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:23:27.4
111
1004
Susannah WILSON
Susannah WILSON #1004
Female 25-34
00:23:26.5
00:23:26.5
10
(36)
25-34
10
00:03:49.2
25-29
4
Female
36
00:23:47
15:37 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:26.5
110
996
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #996
Male 55-64
00:23:23.3
00:23:23.3
12
(75)
55-64
12
00:04:14.1
55-59
10
Male
75
00:27:21
Break Your Limits
15:35 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:23.3
109
873
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #873
Female 55-64
00:23:22.6
00:23:22.6
6
(35)
55-64
6
00:02:17.5
60-64
2
Female
35
Westcoast Masters
02:20:36.1
5
3
00:24:23
15:35 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:22.6
108
255
Steven BAKER
Steven BAKER #255
Male 55-64
00:23:22.6
00:23:22.6
11
(74)
55-64
11
00:04:13.4
60-64
2
Male
74
00:24:00
15:35 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:22.6
107
867
Luke SCOTT
Luke SCOTT #867
Male 15-24
00:23:20.0
00:23:20.0
16
(73)
15-24
16
00:07:13.8
Under 18
24
Male
73
00:25:00
15:33 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:20.0
106
699
Peter MANNOLINI
Peter MANNOLINI #699
Male 55-64
00:23:16.2
00:23:16.2
10
(72)
55-64
10
00:04:07.0
55-59
9
Male
72
Claremont Masters
02:14:51.8
3
4
00:24:00
15:30 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:16.2
105
607
Amber JACKSON
Amber JACKSON #607
Female 25-34
00:23:15.7
00:23:15.7
9
(34)
25-34
9
00:03:38.4
30-34
6
Female
34
Geraldton Masters
02:48:53.7
14
1
00:25:00
15:30 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:15.7
104
226
Roberto ABILIO
Roberto ABILIO #226
Male 35-44
00:23:14.4
00:23:14.4
12
(71)
35-44
12
00:04:29.2
35-39
7
Male
71
00:22:00
15:29 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:14.4
103
373
George CHESTERS
George CHESTERS #373
Male 55-64
00:23:12.2
00:23:12.2
9
(70)
55-64
9
00:04:03.0
60-64
1
Male
70
00:24:00
15:28 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:12.2
102
977
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #977
Male 45-54
00:23:12.1
00:23:12.1
12
(69)
45-54
12
00:04:21.2
45-49
8
Male
69
00:20:26
Exceed Triathlon Club
15:28 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:12.1
101
745
Ben MURPHY
Ben MURPHY #745
Male 35-44
00:23:11.4
00:23:11.4
11
(68)
35-44
11
00:04:26.2
35-39
6
Male
68
00:25:00
15:27 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:11.4
100
824
Aaron RAWLINSON
Aaron RAWLINSON #824
Male 25-34
00:23:10.2
00:23:10.2
9
(67)
25-34
9
00:06:59.0
25-29
4
Male
67
00:25:00
15:26 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:10.2
99
427
Bomber CUFF
Bomber CUFF #427
Male 45-54
00:23:08.6
00:23:08.6
11
(66)
45-54
11
00:04:17.7
45-49
7
Male
66
00:21:00
15:25 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:08.6
97
834
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #834
Male 35-44
00:23:08.5
00:23:08.5
10
(65)
35-44
10
00:04:23.3
35-39
5
Male
65
Melville Masters
02:30:51.0
8
1
00:22:22
15:25 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:08.5
98
980
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #980
Female 55-64
00:23:08.5
00:23:08.5
5
(33)
55-64
5
00:02:03.4
55-59
4
Female
33
Beatty Park Masters
02:44:04.7
13
1
00:26:24
15:25 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:08.5
96
721
Kate MCINERNEY
Kate MCINERNEY #721
Female 25-34
00:23:06.6
00:23:06.6
8
(32)
25-34
8
00:03:29.3
30-34
5
Female
32
Kwinana Masters
1
00:21:03
15:24 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:06.6
95
327
Amanda BROWN
Amanda BROWN #327
Female 45-54
00:23:02.9
00:23:02.9
5
(31)
45-54
5
00:02:59.6
45-49
4
Female
31
00:25:00
15:21 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:02.9
94
812
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #812
Female 45-54
00:23:01.5
00:23:01.5
4
(30)
45-54
4
00:02:58.2
45-49
3
Female
30
Fremantle Masters
02:10:52.5
2
6
00:22:30
Kwinana
15:21 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:01.5
93
933
James TWALLIN
James TWALLIN #933
Male 25-34
00:23:01.2
00:23:01.2
8
(64)
25-34
8
00:06:50.0
25-29
3
Male
64
00:25:00
Stadium Triathlon Club
15:20 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:01.2
92
897
Liliana STJEPANOVIC
Liliana STJEPANOVIC #897
Female Under 15
00:22:58.2
00:22:58.2
6
(29)
Under 15
6
00:01:54.7
Under 18
8
Female
29
00:25:04
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
15:18 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:22:58.2
91
677
Joel LEWIS
Joel LEWIS #677
Male 55-64
00:22:50.9
00:22:50.9
8
(63)
55-64
8
00:03:41.7
55-59
8
Male
63
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
4
00:24:30
Mandurah Triathlon Club
15:13 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:22:50.9
90
928
Julian TREZISE
Julian TREZISE #928
Male 35-44
00:22:49.4
00:22:49.4
9
(62)
35-44
9
00:04:04.2
40-44
5
Male
62
00:24:00
15:12 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:22:49.4
89
736
Rachel MILLINGTON
Rachel MILLINGTON #736
Female 45-54
00:22:45.9
00:22:45.9
3
(28)
45-54
3
00:02:42.6
45-49
2
Female
28
00:23:00
15:10 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:22:45.9
88
698
Andrew MANDERSON
Andrew MANDERSON #698
Male 45-54
00:22:42.1
00:22:42.1
10
(61)
45-54
10
00:03:51.2
45-49
6
Male
61
00:27:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
15:08 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:22:42.1
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
Page 14 of 16 (787 items)