Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
17
Page 13 of 17 (839 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
78
843
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #843
Female 25-34
00:22:10.4
00:22:10.4
8
(29)
25-34
8
00:02:28.2
Female
29
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:23:59
14:46 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
122
657
Joel LEWIS
Joel LEWIS #657
Male 55-64
00:23:27.7
00:23:27.7
8
(70)
55-64
8
00:06:27.6
Male
70
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:26:00
15:38 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
155
315
John CAHILL
John CAHILL #315
Male 45-54
00:24:19.4
00:24:19.4
16
(88)
45-54
16
00:05:23.4
Male
88
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:29:50
16:12 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
198
459
Stephen FERGUSON
Stephen FERGUSON #459
Male 55-64
00:25:26.3
00:25:26.3
16
(112)
55-64
16
00:08:26.2
Male
112
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:27:05
16:57 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
222
382
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #382
Male 55-64
00:25:57.2
00:25:57.2
20
(129)
55-64
20
00:08:57.1
Male
129
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:28:08
17:18 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
349
356
Hazel COCKRAM
Hazel COCKRAM #356
Female 55-64
00:28:13.8
00:28:13.8
17
(156)
55-64
17
00:07:46.8
Female
156
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:30:01
18:49 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
377
622
Anne Marie KERR
Anne Marie KERR #622
Female 55-64
00:28:55.4
00:28:55.4
18
(170)
55-64
18
00:08:28.4
Female
170
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:27:02
19:16 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
400
492
Narelle GILLMORE
Narelle GILLMORE #492
Female 45-54
00:29:17.5
00:29:17.5
44
(185)
45-54
44
00:09:52.9
Female
185
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:28:21
19:31 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
426
593
Paul JACKLIN
Paul JACKLIN #593
Male 65-74
00:29:40.4
00:29:40.4
18
(226)
65-74
18
00:08:22.4
Male
226
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:32:30
19:46 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
431
1242
Colleen WRAY
Colleen WRAY #1242
Female 45-54
00:29:42.8
00:29:42.8
50
(204)
45-54
50
00:10:18.2
Female
204
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:40:00
19:48 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
448
381
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #381
Female 55-64
00:29:58.8
00:29:58.8
23
(212)
55-64
23
00:09:31.8
Female
212
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:31:08
19:59 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
474
229
Kirk BAMFORD
Kirk BAMFORD #229
Male 65-74
00:30:32.8
00:30:32.8
21
(247)
65-74
21
00:09:14.8
Male
247
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:28:15
20:21 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
475
351
Clare CLAYTON
Clare CLAYTON #351
Female 35-44
00:30:35.0
00:30:35.0
48
(228)
35-44
48
00:13:02.9
Female
228
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:25:14
20:23 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
491
294
Debra BROWN
Debra BROWN #294
Female 55-64
00:30:55.5
00:30:55.5
27
(235)
55-64
27
00:10:28.5
Female
235
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:29:17
20:37 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
492
809
David RALPH
David RALPH #809
Male 65-74
00:30:55.9
00:30:55.9
23
(257)
65-74
23
00:09:37.9
Male
257
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:30:00
20:37 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
502
266
Deborah BLOOR
Deborah BLOOR #266
Female 55-64
00:31:11.6
00:31:11.6
30
(241)
55-64
30
00:10:44.6
Female
241
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:34:10
20:47 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
518
314
Helen CAHILL
Helen CAHILL #314
Female 45-54
00:31:33.8
00:31:33.8
62
(251)
45-54
62
00:12:09.2
Female
251
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:43:00
21:02 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
569
916
Jane THOMAS
Jane THOMAS #916
Female 55-64
00:32:52.3
00:32:52.3
38
(280)
55-64
38
00:12:25.3
Female
280
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:37:00
21:54 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
579
998
Pauline WINGATE
Pauline WINGATE #998
Female 75+
00:33:09.7
00:33:09.7
2
(286)
75+
2
00:02:17.0
Female
286
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:29:43
22:06 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
611
355
Greg COCKRAM
Greg COCKRAM #355
Male 55-64
00:34:02.1
00:34:02.1
49
(307)
55-64
49
00:17:02.0
Male
307
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:30:02
22:41 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
643
997
Ivan WINGATE
Ivan WINGATE #997
Male 75+
00:35:18.4
00:35:18.4
6
(323)
75+
6
00:07:05.7
Male
323
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:30:33
23:32 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
653
683
Susan MCDONALD
Susan MCDONALD #683
Female 55-64
00:35:34.9
00:35:34.9
48
(327)
55-64
48
00:15:07.9
Female
327
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:34:06
23:43 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
656
817
Linda RAY
Linda RAY #817
Female 65-74
00:35:49.0
00:35:49.0
17
(330)
65-74
17
00:11:29.8
Female
330
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:31:45
23:52 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
680
270
Jan BODDY
Jan BODDY #270
Female 65-74
00:37:20.7
00:37:20.7
22
(346)
65-74
22
00:13:01.5
Female
346
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:37:30
24:53 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
682
458
Ann FERGUSON
Ann FERGUSON #458
Female 55-64
00:37:25.6
00:37:25.6
52
(348)
55-64
52
00:16:58.6
Female
348
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:45:05
24:57 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
62
209
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #209
Male 25-34
00:21:39.8
00:21:39.8
6
(42)
25-34
6
00:04:37.1
Male
42
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:20:30
14:26 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
70
954
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #954
Female 45-54
00:21:52.3
00:21:52.3
4
(26)
45-54
4
00:02:27.7
Female
26
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:21:24
14:34 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
157
436
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #436
Female 35-44
00:24:20.7
00:24:20.7
10
(68)
35-44
10
00:06:48.6
Female
68
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:27:00
16:13 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
178
996
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #996
Female 35-44
00:25:00.0
00:25:00.0
13
(79)
35-44
13
00:07:27.9
Female
79
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:30:00
16:40 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
228
437
Jamie DYER
Jamie DYER #437
Female 15-24
00:26:07.4
00:26:07.4
19
(97)
15-24
19
00:08:36.5
Female
97
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:28:00
17:24 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
320
994
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #994
Male 65-74
00:27:52.6
00:27:52.6
13
(177)
65-74
13
00:06:34.6
Male
177
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:27:00
18:35 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
345
992
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #992
Female 65-74
00:28:09.7
00:28:09.7
3
(153)
65-74
3
00:03:50.5
Female
153
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:28:00
18:46 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
394
274
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #274
Male 25-34
00:29:13.5
00:29:13.5
37
(214)
25-34
37
00:12:10.8
Male
214
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:27:00
19:29 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
495
821
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #821
Female 55-64
00:30:58.8
00:30:58.8
28
(238)
55-64
28
00:10:31.8
Female
238
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:28:28
20:39 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
550
443
Kate ELLIOTT
Kate ELLIOTT #443
Female 65-74
00:32:15.1
00:32:15.1
8
(268)
65-74
8
00:07:55.9
Female
268
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:31:07
21:30 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
631
363
Jennifer COOK
Jennifer COOK #363
Female 35-44
00:34:41.6
00:34:41.6
62
(313)
35-44
62
00:17:09.5
Female
313
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:34:10
23:07 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
660
272
Elaine BOURNE
Elaine BOURNE #272
Female 65-74
00:35:59.8
00:35:59.8
18
(332)
65-74
18
00:11:40.6
Female
332
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:35:07
23:59 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
691
275
Russell BOURNE
Russell BOURNE #275
Male 65-74
00:37:59.4
00:37:59.4
34
(338)
65-74
34
00:16:41.4
Male
338
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:36:09
25:19 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
846
Lisette ROONEY
Lisette ROONEY #846
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
SWAclub
Lisette Rooney
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
626
528
Kaye HARVEY
Kaye HARVEY #528
Female 65-74
00:34:26.2
00:34:26.2
14
(311)
65-74
14
00:10:07.0
Female
311
MSWA
Leisurepark Masters
AUS
00:25:05
22:57 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
708
396
Janet DANAHER
Janet DANAHER #396
Female 45-54
00:40:06.0
00:40:06.0
84
(367)
45-54
84
00:20:41.4
Female
367
MSWA
Leisurepark Masters
AUS
01:00:00
26:44 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
136
889
Kim B SMITH
Kim B SMITH #889
Male 45-54
00:23:56.8
00:23:56.8
14
(79)
45-54
14
00:05:00.8
Male
79
MSWA
Leeming Masters
AUS
00:24:48
15:57 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
142
642
Ken LAPHAM
Ken LAPHAM #642
Male 55-64
00:24:04.8
00:24:04.8
10
(83)
55-64
10
00:07:04.7
Male
83
MSWA
Leeming Masters
AUS
00:25:04
16:03 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
285
276
Greg BOWATER
Greg BOWATER #276
Male 65-74
00:27:15.0
00:27:15.0
10
(164)
65-74
10
00:05:57.0
Male
164
MSWA
Leeming Masters
AUS
00:30:00
18:10 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
390
689
Doug MCIVOR
Doug MCIVOR #689
Male 65-74
00:29:10.9
00:29:10.9
15
(212)
65-74
15
00:07:52.9
Male
212
MSWA
Leeming Masters
AUS
00:30:00
19:27 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
432
747
Peter O'HEHIR
Peter O'HEHIR #747
Male 65-74
00:29:43.8
00:29:43.8
19
(228)
65-74
19
00:08:25.8
Male
228
MSWA
Leeming Masters
AUS
00:33:09
19:49 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
535
328
Adele CHAPMAN
Adele CHAPMAN #328
Female 45-54
00:32:01.4
00:32:01.4
64
(260)
45-54
64
00:12:36.8
Female
260
MSWA
Leeming Masters
AUS
00:30:02
21:20 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
542
641
Kelli LAPHAM
Kelli LAPHAM #641
Female 55-64
00:32:06.6
00:32:06.6
34
(265)
55-64
34
00:11:39.6
Female
265
MSWA
Leeming Masters
AUS
00:35:09
21:24 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
562
465
Jan FLOREY
Jan FLOREY #465
Female 55-64
00:32:39.5
00:32:39.5
37
(276)
55-64
37
00:12:12.5
Female
276
MSWA
Leeming Masters
AUS
00:35:00
21:46 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
639
277
Kaye Suzanne BOWATER
Kaye Suzanne BOWATER #277
Female 65-74
00:35:06.3
00:35:06.3
16
(317)
65-74
16
00:10:47.1
Female
317
MSWA
Leeming Masters
AUS
00:33:00
23:24 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
17
Page 13 of 17 (839 items)