Mazenod College Cross Country
29 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
17
18
Page 13 of 18 (864 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
601
761
Brendan DONETTA
Brendan DONETTA #761
Y12
00:43:04.65
00:43:04.65
85
Y12
85
ALBI
8:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
602
116
Maxwell TANGNEY
Maxwell TANGNEY #116
Y07
00:43:07.40
00:43:07.40
102
Y07
102
TEMP
8:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
603
115
Zane STRUTHERS
Zane STRUTHERS #115
Y07
00:43:08.52
00:43:08.52
103
Y07
103
TEMP
8:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
604
119
Macklin WILTSHIRE
Macklin WILTSHIRE #119
Y07
00:43:08.71
00:43:08.71
104
Y07
104
TEMP
8:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
605
217
Alex CAYLEY
Alex CAYLEY #217
Y08
00:43:11.11
00:43:11.11
106
Y08
106
ALBI
8:59 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
606
442
David ROWE
David ROWE #442
Y09
00:43:12.14
00:43:12.14
110
Y09
110
CEBU
9:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
607
426
Mitchell DERRICK
Mitchell DERRICK #426
Y09
00:43:12.17
00:43:12.17
111
Y09
111
CEBU
9:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
608
605
Alexander GLOVER
Alexander GLOVER #605
Y11
00:43:13.76
00:43:13.76
77
Y11
77
GRAN
9:00 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
609
244
Hudson BENNIER
Hudson BENNIER #244
Y08
00:43:18.57
00:43:18.57
107
Y08
107
CEBU
9:01 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
610
170
Christian MORO
Christian MORO #170
Y08
00:43:19.41
00:43:19.41
108
Y08
108
GAVI
9:01 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
611
614
Steven OZANNE
Steven OZANNE #614
Y11
00:43:20.95
00:43:20.95
78
Y11
78
GAVI
9:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
612
191
Daniel GUERINONI
Daniel GUERINONI #191
Y08
00:43:21.59
00:43:21.59
109
Y08
109
GRAN
9:01 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
613
486
Matthew HAIGH
Matthew HAIGH #486
Y10
00:43:21.92
00:43:21.92
121
Y10
121
GERA
9:02 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
614
514
Scott ELLIS
Scott ELLIS #514
Y10
00:43:21.99
00:43:21.99
122
Y10
122
GERA
9:02 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
615
314
Jacob GALLOP
Jacob GALLOP #314
Y09
00:43:24.73
00:43:24.73
112
Y09
112
GERA
9:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
616
450
Joseph CHARLES
Joseph CHARLES #450
Y10
00:43:25.44
00:43:25.44
123
Y10
123
ALBI
9:02 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
617
587
Kasey SAITO
Kasey SAITO #587
Y10
00:43:27.82
00:43:27.82
124
Y10
124
GRAN
9:03 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
618
526
Henry MARRIOTT
Henry MARRIOTT #526
Y10
00:43:30.36
00:43:30.36
125
Y10
125
GRAN
9:03 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
619
455
Jake EATON
Jake EATON #455
Y10
00:43:31.10
00:43:31.10
126
Y10
126
GERA
9:03 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
620
726
Brent PEDLAR
Brent PEDLAR #726
Y11
00:43:33.45
00:43:33.45
79
Y11
79
GAVI
9:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
621
598
Fraser CLARKE
Fraser CLARKE #598
Y11
00:43:37.49
00:43:37.49
80
Y11
80
GERA
9:05 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
622
586
Jesse REINKE
Jesse REINKE #586
Y10
00:43:38.24
00:43:38.24
127
Y10
127
TEMP
9:05 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
623
467
Cian MOORE
Cian MOORE #467
Y10
00:43:40.32
00:43:40.32
128
Y10
128
GAVI
9:05 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
624
512
Mark CHESTER
Mark CHESTER #512
Y10
00:43:40.93
00:43:40.93
129
Y10
129
ALBI
9:06 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
625
238
Jackson THROSSELL
Jackson THROSSELL #238
Y08
00:43:41.70
00:43:41.70
110
Y08
110
GERA
9:06 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
626
161
Callum DONOVAN-SINCLAIR
Callum DONOVAN-SINCLAIR #161
Y08
00:43:43.16
00:43:43.16
111
Y08
111
ALBI
9:06 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
627
155
Owain BUNDOCK
Owain BUNDOCK #155
Y08
00:43:43.71
00:43:43.71
112
Y08
112
ALBI
9:06 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
628
561
Thomas ROBINSON
Thomas ROBINSON #561
Y10
00:43:45.12
00:43:45.12
130
Y10
130
GAVI
9:06 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
629
507
Christopher ALVARO
Christopher ALVARO #507
Y10
00:43:45.80
00:43:45.80
131
Y10
131
ALBI
9:07 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
630
185
Oisin COVENEY-BROWNE
Oisin COVENEY-BROWNE #185
Y08
00:43:51.80
00:43:51.80
113
Y08
113
GAVI
9:08 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
631
292
Lachlan ORFORD
Lachlan ORFORD #292
Y08
00:43:58.42
00:43:58.42
114
Y08
114
ALBI
9:09 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
632
789
Liam COWLEY
Liam COWLEY #789
Y12
00:44:05.33
00:44:05.33
86
Y12
86
ALBI
9:11 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
633
359
Zak WOOLLER
Zak WOOLLER #359
Y09
00:44:08.30
00:44:08.30
113
Y09
113
TEMP
9:11 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
634
346
James LAIDLAW
James LAIDLAW #346
Y09
00:44:09.35
00:44:09.35
114
Y09
114
TEMP
9:11 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
635
128
Reilly FRANKHUIZEN
Reilly FRANKHUIZEN #128
Y07
00:44:10.70
00:44:10.70
105
Y07
105
GERA
9:12 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
636
797
Grant KOZMA
Grant KOZMA #797
Y12
00:44:13.62
00:44:13.62
87
Y12
87
GRAN
9:12 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
637
835
Rhys BELL
Rhys BELL #835
Y12
00:44:14.17
00:44:14.17
88
Y12
88
ALBI
9:12 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
638
140
Finlay MCCORMACK
Finlay MCCORMACK #140
Y07
00:44:14.23
00:44:14.23
106
Y07
106
GRAN
9:12 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
639
793
Christian FRAGOMELI
Christian FRAGOMELI #793
Y12
00:44:14.87
00:44:14.87
89
Y12
89
GERA
9:13 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
640
107
Daniel KIRKMAN
Daniel KIRKMAN #107
Y07
00:44:42.76
00:44:42.76
107
Y07
107
GRAN
9:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
641
12
Brandan HERBERT
Brandan HERBERT #12
Y07
00:44:54.64
00:44:54.64
108
Y07
108
GERA
9:21 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
642
707
Tristan ARUNDEL
Tristan ARUNDEL #707
Y11
00:45:04.29
00:45:04.29
81
Y11
81
ALBI
9:23 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
643
37
Luke GUZZOMI
Luke GUZZOMI #37
Y07
00:45:07.10
00:45:07.10
109
Y07
109
GERA
9:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
644
356
Matthew SPRINGER
Matthew SPRINGER #356
Y09
00:45:12.64
00:45:12.64
115
Y09
115
TEMP
9:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
645
135
Max JOHNS
Max JOHNS #135
Y07
00:45:13.80
00:45:13.80
110
Y07
110
CEBU
9:25 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
646
357
Ethan WALKERDEN
Ethan WALKERDEN #357
Y09
00:45:14.23
00:45:14.23
116
Y09
116
GRAN
9:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
647
150
Samuel WHITE
Samuel WHITE #150
Y07
00:45:16.96
00:45:16.96
111
Y07
111
TEMP
9:26 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
648
590
Harrison SMITH
Harrison SMITH #590
Y10
00:45:17.26
00:45:17.26
132
Y10
132
GAVI
9:26 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
649
603
Daniel FOSTER
Daniel FOSTER #603
Y11
00:45:24.56
00:45:24.56
82
Y11
82
GERA
9:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
650
207
Michael ROMEO
Michael ROMEO #207
Y08
00:45:26.95
00:45:26.95
115
Y08
115
GERA
9:28 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
1
2
3
...
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
17
18
Page 13 of 18 (864 items)