Mazenod College Cross Country
29 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
16
17
18
Page 12 of 18 (864 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
551
400
Thomas LADHAMS
Thomas LADHAMS #400
Y09
00:40:13.99
00:40:13.99
94
Y09
94
GRAN
8:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
552
54
Mitchell ROSS
Mitchell ROSS #54
Y07
00:40:14.26
00:40:14.26
95
Y07
95
TEMP
8:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
553
411
William TOWERS
William TOWERS #411
Y09
00:40:14.37
00:40:14.37
95
Y09
95
TEMP
8:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
554
103
Timothy HAIGH
Timothy HAIGH #103
Y07
00:40:14.93
00:40:14.93
96
Y07
96
GERA
8:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
555
472
Calum THOMPSON
Calum THOMPSON #472
Y10
00:40:18.13
00:40:18.13
114
Y10
114
TEMP
8:23 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
556
259
Mathew JEBB
Mathew JEBB #259
Y08
00:40:18.99
00:40:18.99
98
Y08
98
GAVI
8:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
557
297
Tiarnan VAN OSCH
Tiarnan VAN OSCH #297
Y08
00:40:20.33
00:40:20.33
99
Y08
99
GERA
8:24 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
558
589
Xander SMIRK
Xander SMIRK #589
Y10
00:40:21.17
00:40:21.17
115
Y10
115
GAVI
8:24 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
559
566
Thomas VAN ECK
Thomas VAN ECK #566
Y10
00:40:27.58
00:40:27.58
116
Y10
116
TEMP
8:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
560
678
Thomas UNWIN
Thomas UNWIN #678
Y11
00:40:27.97
00:40:27.97
70
Y11
70
TEMP
8:25 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
561
606
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #606
Y11
00:40:28.12
00:40:28.12
71
Y11
71
CEBU
8:25 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
562
296
Lennon TUNNEY
Lennon TUNNEY #296
Y08
00:40:30.87
00:40:30.87
100
Y08
100
TEMP
8:26 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
563
316
Lewis GLASSOCK
Lewis GLASSOCK #316
Y09
00:40:34.48
00:40:34.48
96
Y09
96
GERA
8:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
564
240
Kynan WEGGELAAR
Kynan WEGGELAAR #240
Y08
00:40:38.38
00:40:38.38
101
Y08
101
TEMP
8:27 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
565
728
Kyle SCHRADER
Kyle SCHRADER #728
Y11
00:40:39.34
00:40:39.34
72
Y11
72
TEMP
8:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
566
834
Alen ALEX
Alen ALEX #834
Y12
00:40:41.53
00:40:41.53
80
Y12
80
GERA
8:28 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
567
757
Joshua WATSON
Joshua WATSON #757
Y12
00:40:45.37
00:40:45.37
81
Y12
81
TEMP
8:29 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
568
681
Dylan AUHL
Dylan AUHL #681
Y11
00:40:52.20
00:40:52.20
73
Y11
73
CEBU
8:30 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
569
655
Tom BENNIER
Tom BENNIER #655
Y11
00:40:55.38
00:40:55.38
74
Y11
74
CEBU
8:31 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
570
353
Alexander PABST
Alexander PABST #353
Y09
00:41:13.22
00:41:13.22
97
Y09
97
GAVI
8:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
571
97
Alexander CHENTRENS
Alexander CHENTRENS #97
Y07
00:41:14.73
00:41:14.73
97
Y07
97
GAVI
8:35 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
572
307
Angus BUTLER-BLAXELL
Angus BUTLER-BLAXELL #307
Y09
00:41:19.75
00:41:19.75
98
Y09
98
ALBI
8:36 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
573
372
Francesco IERINO
Francesco IERINO #372
Y09
00:41:23.78
00:41:23.78
99
Y09
99
TEMP
8:37 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
574
328
Matthew SALA-TENNA
Matthew SALA-TENNA #328
Y09
00:41:32.46
00:41:32.46
100
Y09
100
GAVI
8:39 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
575
242
Liam ABBOTSFORD
Liam ABBOTSFORD #242
Y08
00:41:55.89
00:41:55.89
102
Y08
102
ALBI
8:44 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
576
214
Luke BAKER
Luke BAKER #214
Y08
00:41:56.36
00:41:56.36
103
Y08
103
ALBI
8:44 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
577
136
Reiley KING
Reiley KING #136
Y07
00:42:06.16
00:42:06.16
98
Y07
98
GRAN
8:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
578
354
Joshua PENDAL
Joshua PENDAL #354
Y09
00:42:10.90
00:42:10.90
101
Y09
101
GAVI
8:47 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
579
80
Sian LOPEZ
Sian LOPEZ #80
Y07
00:42:12.30
00:42:12.30
99
Y07
99
TEMP
8:47 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
580
340
Joshua HISCHAR
Joshua HISCHAR #340
Y09
00:42:17.16
00:42:17.16
102
Y09
102
GRAN
8:48 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
581
304
William AGGISS
William AGGISS #304
Y09
00:42:17.88
00:42:17.88
103
Y09
103
CEBU
8:48 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
582
180
Alex THOMASON
Alex THOMASON #180
Y08
00:42:18.20
00:42:18.20
104
Y08
104
TEMP
8:48 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
583
278
Cameron DYER
Cameron DYER #278
Y08
00:42:20.78
00:42:20.78
105
Y08
105
ALBI
8:49 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
584
363
Caelum CHODOROWSKI
Caelum CHODOROWSKI #363
Y09
00:42:26.27
00:42:26.27
104
Y09
104
GAVI
8:50 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
585
367
Jayden EGLINTON
Jayden EGLINTON #367
Y09
00:42:27.70
00:42:27.70
105
Y09
105
GERA
8:50 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
586
429
Matthew FARTHING
Matthew FARTHING #429
Y09
00:42:28.21
00:42:28.21
106
Y09
106
GERA
8:50 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
587
401
Matthew LOUGHTON
Matthew LOUGHTON #401
Y09
00:42:31.88
00:42:31.88
107
Y09
107
GRAN
8:51 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
588
431
Brendan HELIAMS
Brendan HELIAMS #431
Y09
00:42:34.86
00:42:34.86
108
Y09
108
GERA
8:52 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
589
567
Matthew BENTLEY
Matthew BENTLEY #567
Y10
00:42:34.98
00:42:34.98
117
Y10
117
ALBI
8:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
590
106
Angus IRVING
Angus IRVING #106
Y07
00:42:36.59
00:42:36.59
100
Y07
100
CEBU
8:52 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
591
448
Liam BENNETT
Liam BENNETT #448
Y10
00:42:39.42
00:42:39.42
118
Y10
118
ALBI
8:53 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
592
570
Lachlan DOYLE
Lachlan DOYLE #570
Y10
00:42:42.14
00:42:42.14
119
Y10
119
GERA
8:53 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
593
349
Joshua MCNEE
Joshua MCNEE #349
Y09
00:42:46.52
00:42:46.52
109
Y09
109
GRAN
8:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
594
10
Riley FLETCHER
Riley FLETCHER #10
Y07
00:42:47.60
00:42:47.60
101
Y07
101
GERA
8:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
595
847
Joshua MCMAHON
Joshua MCMAHON #847
Y12
00:42:49.94
00:42:49.94
82
Y12
82
GRAN
8:55 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
596
594
Mitchell VOGEL
Mitchell VOGEL #594
Y10
00:42:54.19
00:42:54.19
120
Y10
120
TEMP
8:56 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
597
745
Christian KNAPP
Christian KNAPP #745
Y12
00:42:54.70
00:42:54.70
83
Y12
83
GRAN
8:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
598
713
Zachary CAVE
Zachary CAVE #713
Y11
00:42:54.87
00:42:54.87
75
Y11
75
ALBI
8:56 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
599
657
Michael BZDYL
Michael BZDYL #657
Y11
00:43:03.42
00:43:03.42
76
Y11
76
ALBI
8:58 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
600
800
Finlay MCKAY
Finlay MCKAY #800
Y12
00:43:04.53
00:43:04.53
84
Y12
84
GRAN
8:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
16
17
18
Page 12 of 18 (864 items)