City of Cockburn Bibra Lake Fun Run
23 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
Page 11 of 14 (653 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pace
98
Wendy RUBENS
Wendy RUBENS #98
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
99
Kelly PRINCE
Kelly PRINCE #99
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
127
Jaymon NEEDHAM
Jaymon NEEDHAM #127
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
min/km
142
Leonie HARPER
Leonie HARPER #142
Female 55 & Over
Not started
Not started
55 & Over
Female
Club
YStriders
min/km
130
Stephen PRINCE
Stephen PRINCE #130
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
131
Stephen ATHERTON
Stephen ATHERTON #131
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
132
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #132
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
min/km
133
Cory ARMS
Cory ARMS #133
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
134
Jamie OLIVE
Jamie OLIVE #134
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
135
Cooper OLIVE
Cooper OLIVE #135
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
136
Lachlan OLIVE
Lachlan OLIVE #136
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
137
Stella OLIVE
Stella OLIVE #137
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
30
Barry BELTON
Barry BELTON #30
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
31
D J (Declan Jay): BELTON
D J (Declan Jay): BELTON #31
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
32
Aleyshia BELTON
Aleyshia BELTON #32
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
33
Tasha BELTON
Tasha BELTON #33
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
34
Lisa BELTON
Lisa BELTON #34
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
35
Michelle GILMORE
Michelle GILMORE #35
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
36
Mackenzie GILMORE
Mackenzie GILMORE #36
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
37
Dominic GILMORE
Dominic GILMORE #37
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
min/km
21
Phil GORE
Phil GORE #21
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
28
Lisa CAMPBELL
Lisa CAMPBELL #28
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
24
Moira MURPHY
Moira MURPHY #24
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
25
Samuel GIBBS
Samuel GIBBS #25
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
1
Kees MAATMAN
Kees MAATMAN #1
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
8
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #8
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
min/km
9
Danielle GRAHAM
Danielle GRAHAM #9
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
10
Sarah FORD
Sarah FORD #10
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
11
Genevieve BRINK
Genevieve BRINK #11
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
12
Jean BRINK
Jean BRINK #12
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
13
Bryce COOPER
Bryce COOPER #13
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
min/km
14
Kristen COOPER
Kristen COOPER #14
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
15
Kyle COOPER
Kyle COOPER #15
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
min/km
58
Cj MURRAY-SMITH
Cj MURRAY-SMITH #58
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Club
PARKRUN
min/km
45
Matthew REED
Matthew REED #45
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
46
Kylie REED
Kylie REED #46
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
47
Zac REED
Zac REED #47
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
min/km
48
Tara REED
Tara REED #48
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
49
Yuki SCHOEP
Yuki SCHOEP #49
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
50
Marlon SCHOEP
Marlon SCHOEP #50
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
60
Judith CHAMBERS
Judith CHAMBERS #60
Female 55 & Over
Not started
Not started
55 & Over
Female
Club
PARKRUN
min/km
63
Mia CHAMBERS
Mia CHAMBERS #63
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Club
PARKRUN
min/km
527
Simon MUSCARA
Simon MUSCARA #527
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
534
Scarlett BRIMAGE
Scarlett BRIMAGE #534
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
535
Jenna NEWTON
Jenna NEWTON #535
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
min/km
549
Zoe WILLIAMSON
Zoe WILLIAMSON #549
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
550
Aslan ASLAN
Aslan ASLAN #550
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
min/km
547
Natalie SHEPHERD-SMITH
Natalie SHEPHERD-SMITH #547
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
552
Amelia HAYWARD
Amelia HAYWARD #552
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
min/km
574
Sheryl HARPER
Sheryl HARPER #574
Female 55 & Over
Not started
Not started
55 & Over
Female
min/km
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
Page 11 of 14 (653 items)