MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
20
21
22
Page 11 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
621
1028
Lucy Kublikowski
Lucy Kublikowski #1028
Female 50-54
00:52:53.05
00:52:53.05
11
(132)
50-54
11
00:12:15.59
Female
132
GBR
GBR
9:02 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:18:56.42
25:15 min/km
501
8
105
00:02:05.64
590
13
161
00:31:50.98
6:22 min/km
680
12
151
353
2025
Thong Yin Sheng
Thong Yin Sheng #2025
Female 45-49
00:46:29.34
00:46:29.34
7
(59)
45-49
7
00:08:23.81
Female
59
West Coast Riders
SIN
SIN
7:56 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:18:56.82
25:15 min/km
502
14
106
00:00:48.54
59
1
7
00:26:43.98
5:20 min/km
355
7
52
394
2150
Matthew Cannon
Matthew Cannon #2150
Male 55-59
00:47:24.97
00:47:24.97
11
(321)
55-59
11
00:07:50.29
Male
321
SIN
GBR
8:06 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:18:57.22
25:16 min/km
503
18
387
00:01:28.08
331
8
228
00:26:59.66
5:23 min/km
372
11
308
825
1023
Sabrina Bernardini
Sabrina Bernardini #1023
Female 50-54
01:02:00.20
01:02:00.20
15
(219)
50-54
15
00:21:22.75
Female
219
SIN
ITA
10:35 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:18:57.44
25:16 min/km
504
9
107
00:03:25.18
845
18
237
00:39:37.58
7:55 min/km
858
17
237
452
2048
Adeline Goh
Adeline Goh #2048
Female 35-39
00:48:46.27
00:48:46.27
13
(79)
35-39
13
00:14:57.97
Female
79
SIN
SIN
8:20 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:58.29
25:17 min/km
505
19
108
00:02:04.57
582
21
155
00:27:43.40
5:32 min/km
424
12
71
389
2121
Frank Cassin
Frank Cassin #2121
Male 50-54
00:47:07.70
00:47:07.70
25
(317)
50-54
25
00:11:36.64
Male
317
West Coast Riders
SIN
IRL
8:03 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:18:58.29
25:17 min/km
506
27
388
00:02:10.30
617
29
429
00:25:59.10
5:11 min/km
306
20
258
844
1309
Tang Yong Chong
Tang Yong Chong #1309
Male 35-39
01:03:13.83
01:03:13.83
109
(601)
35-39
109
00:33:37.87
Male
601
SIN
SIN
10:48 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:18:58.39
25:17 min/km
507
67
389
00:03:18.91
834
104
582
00:40:56.52
8:11 min/km
872
111
615
619
2182
Mariano Colombo
Mariano Colombo #2182
Male 45-49
00:52:50.05
00:52:50.05
66
(478)
45-49
66
00:20:34.11
Male
478
SIN
ARG
9:01 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:18:59.21
25:18 min/km
508
54
390
00:03:39.03
859
86
601
00:30:11.80
6:02 min/km
590
58
464
324
2282
Duncan Ogilvie
Duncan Ogilvie #2282
Male 40-44
00:46:00.85
00:46:00.85
36
(268)
40-44
36
00:14:56.32
Male
268
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:51 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:18:59.24
25:18 min/km
509
58
391
00:01:39.91
419
34
296
00:25:21.69
5:04 min/km
258
31
222
644
1568
Ismail Norliah
Ismail Norliah #1568
Mixed Team Mixed
00:53:47.48
00:53:47.48
11
(11)
Team Mixed
11
00:17:18.96
Mixed
11
Ahmad Muzzamir Ismail
Norliah (Leah)
9:11 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:18:59.32
25:19 min/km
510
11
11
00:01:14.85
246
14
14
00:33:33.31
6:42 min/km
732
11
11
512
2315
Sebastien Brochard
Sebastien Brochard #2315
Male 35-39
00:49:59.20
00:49:59.20
76
(409)
35-39
76
00:20:23.25
Male
409
SIN
FRA
8:32 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:18:59.41
25:19 min/km
511
68
392
00:02:13.99
641
81
448
00:28:45.79
5:45 min/km
490
70
394
359
1092
Anne Lee
Anne Lee #1092
Female 20-24
00:46:38.25
00:46:38.25
12
(60)
20-24
12
00:06:18.93
Female
60
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
7:58 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:01.65
25:22 min/km
512
15
109
00:01:01.60
158
10
35
00:26:35.00
5:19 min/km
347
11
51
159
1580
Pierre Yves Leonard
Pierre Yves Leonard #1580
Male 35-39
00:41:24.68
00:41:24.68
25
(137)
35-39
25
00:11:48.72
Male
137
7:04 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:19:02.03
25:22 min/km
513
69
393
00:01:18.91
266
26
185
00:21:03.73
4:12 min/km
62
15
60
649
2289
Guillaume Simenel
Guillaume Simenel #2289
Male 40-44
00:53:51.89
00:53:51.89
76
(496)
40-44
76
00:22:47.35
Male
496
SIN
FRA
9:12 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:19:02.64
25:23 min/km
514
59
394
00:01:56.54
530
52
374
00:32:52.70
6:34 min/km
715
87
537
514
1357
Nicholas Teo
Nicholas Teo #1357
Male 30-34
00:50:03.43
00:50:03.43
70
(410)
30-34
70
00:17:46.91
Male
410
SIN
SIN
8:33 min/km
Wave 14 Mix
00:19:02.81
25:23 min/km
515
67
395
00:03:00.65
791
87
556
00:27:59.97
5:35 min/km
444
62
360
563
1278
Raymond Fu Chunrui
Raymond Fu Chunrui #1278
Male 35-39
00:51:15.87
00:51:15.87
86
(446)
35-39
86
00:21:39.92
Male
446
SIN
SIN
8:45 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:19:02.90
25:23 min/km
516
70
396
00:01:16.79
253
23
175
00:30:56.18
6:11 min/km
636
93
493
444
2242
Kai Cardinal Von Widder
Kai Cardinal Von Widder #2242
Male 40-44
00:48:31.74
00:48:31.74
54
(362)
40-44
54
00:17:27.20
Male
362
SIN
GER
8:17 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:19:03.20
25:24 min/km
517
60
397
00:02:25.66
698
78
488
00:27:02.88
5:24 min/km
374
45
310
524
2398
Yang Ann Poh
Yang Ann Poh #2398
Male 30-34
00:50:18.90
00:50:18.90
72
(417)
30-34
72
00:18:02.38
Male
417
SIN
SIN
8:36 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:19:03.36
25:24 min/km
518
68
398
00:01:38.72
405
49
286
00:29:36.82
5:55 min/km
546
76
429
803
2249
Tiago Carneiro Da Costa
Tiago Carneiro Da Costa #2249
Male 40-44
01:00:37.08
01:00:37.08
97
(578)
40-44
97
00:29:32.55
Male
578
SIN
BRA
10:21 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:19:04.43
25:25 min/km
519
61
399
00:02:32.73
717
82
502
00:38:59.91
7:47 min/km
850
102
604
447
2077
Regina Kennedy
Regina Kennedy #2077
Female 40-44
00:48:35.51
00:48:35.51
7
(77)
40-44
7
00:08:45.15
Female
77
SIN
AUS
8:18 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:05.20
25:26 min/km
520
14
110
00:01:41.82
436
12
110
00:27:48.48
5:33 min/km
431
7
74
215
2407
Noor Hazim Sulaimee
Noor Hazim Sulaimee #2407
Male 30-34
00:43:06.06
00:43:06.06
33
(180)
30-34
33
00:10:49.54
Male
180
SIN
SIN
7:22 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:19:05.21
25:26 min/km
521
69
400
00:01:23.50
299
33
207
00:22:37.35
4:31 min/km
113
17
106
449
1525
Vincent Chen
Vincent Chen #1525
Male 45-49
00:48:38.07
00:48:38.07
45
(364)
45-49
45
00:16:22.13
Male
364
SIN
SIN
8:18 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:19:05.48
25:27 min/km
522
55
401
00:01:49.68
488
42
347
00:27:42.90
5:32 min/km
423
42
345
546
1305
Rolando Jr Valenzuela
Rolando Jr Valenzuela #1305
Male 35-39
00:50:54.44
00:50:54.44
82
(434)
35-39
82
00:21:18.49
Male
434
SIN
PHI
8:42 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:19:06.03
25:28 min/km
523
71
402
00:02:09.43
609
76
424
00:29:38.98
5:55 min/km
551
80
433
432
2333
Etienne Kasperczyk
Etienne Kasperczyk #2333
Male 35-39
00:48:16.43
00:48:16.43
63
(351)
35-39
63
00:18:40.47
Male
351
Joyriders
SIN
FRA
8:15 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:19:06.18
25:28 min/km
524
72
403
00:01:42.76
440
49
311
00:27:27.48
5:29 min/km
404
63
330
612
1089
Vernadine Goh
Vernadine Goh #1089
Female 20-24
00:52:37.95
00:52:37.95
19
(128)
20-24
19
00:12:18.63
Female
128
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
8:59 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:07.09
25:29 min/km
525
16
111
00:01:16.01
248
15
62
00:32:14.84
6:26 min/km
693
18
155
568
1215
Adrian Whatley
Adrian Whatley #1215
Male 45-49
00:51:18.27
00:51:18.27
61
(449)
45-49
61
00:19:02.33
Male
449
SIN
AUS
8:46 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:19:07.42
25:29 min/km
526
56
404
00:03:07.23
812
80
570
00:29:03.61
5:48 min/km
510
51
407
594
1358
Francois Trouvat
Francois Trouvat #1358
Male 30-34
00:52:00.27
00:52:00.27
78
(463)
30-34
78
00:19:43.75
Male
463
SIN
FRA
8:53 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:19:08.05
25:30 min/km
527
70
405
00:04:04.72
874
95
611
00:28:47.49
5:45 min/km
491
68
395
491
1050
Yumi Nagatsuka
Yumi Nagatsuka #1050
Female 35-39
00:49:40.27
00:49:40.27
16
(89)
35-39
16
00:15:51.97
Female
89
SIN
JPN
8:29 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:08.30
25:31 min/km
528
20
112
00:02:36.58
729
33
201
00:27:55.39
5:35 min/km
436
13
75
481
2080
Rebecca Martin
Rebecca Martin #2080
Female 40-44
00:49:23.02
00:49:23.02
8
(86)
40-44
8
00:09:32.67
Female
86
SIN
USA
8:26 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:08.71
25:31 min/km
529
15
113
00:01:44.87
453
14
117
00:28:29.43
5:41 min/km
473
11
86
592
2105
Bethany Boll
Bethany Boll #2105
Female 30-34
00:51:51.68
00:51:51.68
20
(122)
30-34
20
00:13:36.69
Female
122
SIN
USA
8:51 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:09.46
25:32 min/km
530
18
114
00:01:59.25
545
23
144
00:30:42.96
6:08 min/km
622
20
129
838
1162
Thierry Ricard
Thierry Ricard #1162
Male 50-54
01:02:37.70
01:02:37.70
45
(596)
50-54
45
00:27:06.63
Male
596
SIN
FRA
10:42 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:19:09.71
25:32 min/km
531
28
406
00:02:16.94
657
30
458
00:41:11.04
8:14 min/km
873
47
616
370
2271
Josh Liaw
Josh Liaw #2271
Male 40-44
00:46:53.11
00:46:53.11
41
(302)
40-44
41
00:15:48.58
Male
302
SIN
SIN
8:00 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:19:09.74
25:32 min/km
532
62
407
00:01:36.92
394
31
275
00:26:06.44
5:13 min/km
317
40
268
220
2335
Julien Kuchenbuch
Julien Kuchenbuch #2335
Male 35-39
00:43:11.26
00:43:11.26
38
(184)
35-39
38
00:13:35.31
Male
184
SIN
FRA
7:22 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:19:10.78
25:34 min/km
533
73
408
00:01:40.25
423
46
299
00:22:20.23
4:28 min/km
104
24
98
482
2364
Vikram Bala
Vikram Bala #2364
Male 30-34
00:49:25.42
00:49:25.42
66
(388)
30-34
66
00:17:08.90
Male
388
SIN
SIN
8:26 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:19:11.54
25:35 min/km
534
71
409
00:02:30.22
714
79
499
00:27:43.66
5:32 min/km
425
59
346
752
2483
Kheng Hock Rothschild Chee
Kheng Hock Rothschild Chee #2483
Male 35-39
00:57:58.38
00:57:58.38
99
(550)
35-39
99
00:28:22.42
Male
550
SIN
SIN
9:54 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:19:12.12
25:36 min/km
535
74
410
00:04:52.83
887
110
621
00:33:53.42
6:46 min/km
746
99
553
411
1138
Fabienne Fournier
Fabienne Fournier #1138
Female 30-34
00:47:50.22
00:47:50.22
10
(71)
30-34
10
00:09:35.23
Female
71
SIN
CHE
8:10 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:13.21
25:37 min/km
536
19
115
00:02:14.68
646
29
177
00:26:22.32
5:16 min/km
332
9
46
467
1521
Tiong Kin Tay
Tiong Kin Tay #1521
Male 55-59
00:49:03.17
00:49:03.17
14
(377)
55-59
14
00:09:28.50
Male
377
SMRT
SIN
SIN
8:23 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:19:13.41
25:37 min/km
537
19
411
00:02:11.39
621
15
431
00:27:38.37
5:31 min/km
417
12
340
540
1060
Anna Clarke
Anna Clarke #1060
Female 40-44
00:50:40.62
00:50:40.62
13
(102)
40-44
13
00:10:50.26
Female
102
SIN
GBR
8:39 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:13.61
25:38 min/km
538
16
116
00:02:22.47
685
33
192
00:29:04.53
5:48 min/km
511
13
96
295
2223
Dom Salomoni
Dom Salomoni #2223
Male 45-49
00:45:25.57
00:45:25.57
23
(246)
45-49
23
00:13:09.63
Male
246
SIN
GBR
7:45 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:19:14.13
25:38 min/km
539
57
412
00:01:11.45
224
13
158
00:24:59.98
4:59 min/km
235
19
208
460
1189
Bin Chuan Chan
Bin Chuan Chan #1189
Male 45-49
00:48:55.37
00:48:55.37
49
(372)
45-49
49
00:16:39.43
Male
372
SIN
SIN
8:21 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:19:14.14
25:38 min/km
540
58
413
00:02:22.02
681
65
475
00:27:19.20
5:27 min/km
390
34
318
617
1399
Samuel Wang
Samuel Wang #1399
Male 20-24
00:52:47.88
00:52:47.88
35
(476)
20-24
35
00:19:47.94
Male
476
SIN
SIN
9:01 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:19:14.45
25:39 min/km
541
29
414
00:02:39.95
740
39
519
00:30:53.47
6:10 min/km
632
35
489
378
2173
Simon Bailey
Simon Bailey #2173
Male 45-49
00:46:57.91
00:46:57.91
36
(309)
45-49
36
00:14:41.97
Male
309
SIN
GBR
8:01 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:19:15.97
25:41 min/km
542
59
415
00:02:47.93
769
73
541
00:24:54.00
4:58 min/km
231
17
204
565
1024
Elisabeth Ferraton
Elisabeth Ferraton #1024
Female 50-54
00:51:16.20
00:51:16.20
10
(110)
50-54
10
00:10:38.75
Female
110
SIN
SWE
8:45 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:19:17.18
25:42 min/km
543
10
117
00:02:08.00
606
14
167
00:29:51.02
5:58 min/km
563
9
113
351
2494
Philippa Glover
Philippa Glover #2494
Female 40-44
00:46:25.99
00:46:25.99
4
(57)
40-44
4
00:06:35.64
Female
57
SIN
SIN
7:56 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:17.29
25:43 min/km
544
17
118
00:01:48.67
477
17
123
00:25:20.02
5:04 min/km
256
2
31
329
2033
Jen Bryant
Jen Bryant #2033
Female 50-54
00:46:04.11
00:46:04.11
5
(51)
50-54
5
00:05:26.66
Female
51
SIN
GBR
7:52 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:19:17.40
25:43 min/km
545
11
119
00:01:56.75
531
11
140
00:24:49.96
4:57 min/km
226
2
23
260
2108
Sarah Kerrigan
Sarah Kerrigan #2108
Female 30-34
00:44:13.71
00:44:13.71
6
(41)
30-34
6
00:05:58.73
Female
41
SIN
GBR
7:33 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:18.71
25:44 min/km
546
20
120
00:01:25.86
315
7
83
00:23:29.14
4:41 min/km
151
2
11
693
1055
Llian Williams
Llian Williams #1055
Female 35-39
00:55:34.21
00:55:34.21
31
(162)
35-39
31
00:21:45.91
Female
162
SIN
GBR
9:29 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:18.94
25:45 min/km
547
21
121
00:02:39.41
737
34
204
00:33:35.86
6:43 min/km
734
35
178
515
1547
Pierre Kolko
Pierre Kolko #1547
Male 35-39
00:50:04.44
00:50:04.44
77
(411)
35-39
77
00:20:28.48
Male
411
SIN
FRA
8:33 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:19:19.46
25:45 min/km
548
75
416
00:02:14.00
642
82
449
00:28:30.98
5:42 min/km
474
68
380
270
2447
Yi-Ming Teo
Yi-Ming Teo #2447
Male 35-39
00:44:35.73
00:44:35.73
43
(223)
35-39
43
00:14:59.77
Male
223
SIN
SIN
7:37 min/km
Wave 14 Mix
00:19:20.76
25:47 min/km
549
76
417
00:01:44.13
447
51
316
00:23:30.83
4:42 min/km
152
32
139
692
1400
Heng Wei Kiang Jerome
Heng Wei Kiang Jerome #1400
Male 20-24
00:55:33.66
00:55:33.66
38
(519)
20-24
38
00:22:33.73
Male
519
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
9:29 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:19:21.78
25:49 min/km
550
30
418
00:01:49.61
486
35
345
00:34:22.26
6:52 min/km
757
38
559
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
20
21
22
Page 11 of 22 (1073 items)