Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
24
25
26
Page 11 of 26 (1282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
891
1022
Riley WOODMAN
Riley WOODMAN #1022
Female Y11
00:31:33.48
00:31:33.48
63
(443)
Y11
63
00:15:32.33
Female
443
STEL
1
9:33 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
889
1019
Maggie KEEFFE
Maggie KEEFFE #1019
Female Y11
00:31:32.48
00:31:32.48
61
(441)
Y11
61
00:15:31.33
Female
441
STEL
1
9:33 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
952
1020
Jessica MOSLEY
Jessica MOSLEY #1020
Female Y11
00:33:21.67
00:33:21.67
70
(490)
Y11
70
00:17:20.52
Female
490
STEL
1
10:06 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
358
1065
Abby ATTRILL
Abby ATTRILL #1065
Female Y11
00:20:38.30
00:20:38.30
12
(110)
Y11
12
00:04:37.15
Female
110
STEL
42
6:15 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
459
1044
Holly KUPSCH
Holly KUPSCH #1044
Female Y11
00:22:52.57
00:22:52.57
18
(165)
Y11
18
00:06:51.42
Female
165
STEL
30
6:55 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
627
1045
Chloe MARSHALL
Chloe MARSHALL #1045
Female Y11
00:25:34.44
00:25:34.44
31
(278)
Y11
31
00:09:33.29
Female
278
STEL
17
7:44 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
593
1068
Isabella MCIVOR
Isabella MCIVOR #1068
Female Y11
00:25:05.82
00:25:05.82
28
(260)
Y11
28
00:09:04.67
Female
260
STEL
20
7:36 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
592
1069
Danni SCOTT
Danni SCOTT #1069
Female Y11
00:25:05.62
00:25:05.62
27
(259)
Y11
27
00:09:04.47
Female
259
STEL
21
7:36 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
224
1092
Caitlin MOULDS
Caitlin MOULDS #1092
Female Y11
00:18:37.57
00:18:37.57
6
(50)
Y11
6
00:02:36.42
Female
50
STEL
60
5:38 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
890
1093
Lacey TONDUT
Lacey TONDUT #1093
Female Y11
00:31:32.67
00:31:32.67
62
(442)
Y11
62
00:15:31.52
Female
442
STEL
1
9:33 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
857
1136
Jaide MORGAN
Jaide MORGAN #1136
Female Y11
00:30:25.74
00:30:25.74
56
(418)
Y11
56
00:14:24.59
Female
418
THOM
1
9:13 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
772
1112
Erin BASILE
Erin BASILE #1112
Female Y11
00:28:19.13
00:28:19.13
46
(363)
Y11
46
00:12:17.98
Female
363
THOM
5
8:34 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
1114
Sophie REYNOLDS
Sophie REYNOLDS #1114
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
THOM
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
1039
1160
Jessica GLYNN
Jessica GLYNN #1160
Female Y11
00:41:24.93
00:41:24.93
78
(557)
Y11
78
00:25:23.78
Female
557
THOM
1
12:33 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
294
1162
Tess METCALFE
Tess METCALFE #1162
Female Y11
00:19:41.33
00:19:41.33
9
(82)
Y11
9
00:03:40.18
Female
82
THOM
48
5:57 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
1226
Glorivhee MANALO
Glorivhee MANALO #1226
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
THOM
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
644
1183
Payton CULLEN
Payton CULLEN #1183
Female Y11
00:26:02.43
00:26:02.43
34
(292)
Y11
34
00:10:01.28
Female
292
THOM
14
7:53 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
1038
1268
Isabella CAPEWELL-RANDALL
Isabella CAPEWELL-RANDALL #1268
Female Y11
00:41:24.52
00:41:24.52
77
(556)
Y11
77
00:25:23.37
Female
556
STEL
1
12:32 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
1269
Carys DA LUZ
Carys DA LUZ #1269
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
STEL
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
684
1253
Sarudzai DIJKWEL
Sarudzai DIJKWEL #1253
Female Y11
00:26:36.28
00:26:36.28
40
(314)
Y11
40
00:10:35.13
Female
314
BISH
8
8:03 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
832
1256
Gianna LAWRENCE
Gianna LAWRENCE #1256
Female Y11
00:29:58.55
00:29:58.55
54
(403)
Y11
54
00:13:57.40
Female
403
BISH
5
9:05 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
1257
Lydia LUIS
Lydia LUIS #1257
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
BISH
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
831
1261
Haylie BUMBAK
Haylie BUMBAK #1261
Female Y11
00:29:58.34
00:29:58.34
53
(402)
Y11
53
00:13:57.19
Female
402
KELL
5
9:04 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
956
1262
Courtney GANE
Courtney GANE #1262
Female Y11
00:33:32.18
00:33:32.18
72
(494)
Y11
72
00:17:31.03
Female
494
KELL
1
10:09 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
1054
1264
Sonia LECA
Sonia LECA #1264
Female Y11
00:44:28.66
00:44:28.66
85
(565)
Y11
85
00:28:27.51
Female
565
KELL
1
13:28 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
1002
1260
Nicolaas BRAUN
Nicolaas BRAUN #1260
Male Y11
00:35:31.31
00:35:31.31
77
(474)
Y11
77
00:22:48.98
Male
474
KELL
1
10:45 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
998
1255
Jack HANSON
Jack HANSON #1255
Male Y11
00:35:29.91
00:35:29.91
76
(473)
Y11
76
00:22:47.58
Male
473
BISH
1
10:45 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
697
1248
Tim DANG
Tim DANG #1248
Male Y11
00:26:51.73
00:26:51.73
61
(378)
Y11
61
00:14:09.40
Male
378
THOM
5
8:08 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
60
1249
Connor HALLINAN
Connor HALLINAN #1249
Male Y11
00:15:01.59
00:15:01.59
12
(60)
Y11
12
00:02:19.26
Male
60
THOM
42
4:33 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
70
1270
Prince GUPTA
Prince GUPTA #1270
Male Y11
00:15:18.68
00:15:18.68
15
(70)
Y11
15
00:02:36.35
Male
70
STEL
36
4:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
2
1302
Arran JODAH
Arran JODAH #1302
Male Staff
00:12:30.25
00:12:30.25
1
(2)
Staff
1
Male
2
100
3:47 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
689
1184
Hayden POTTS
Hayden POTTS #1184
Male Y11
00:26:43.79
00:26:43.79
58
(373)
Y11
58
00:14:01.46
Male
373
THOM
5
8:05 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
272
1205
Harry FORSYTH
Harry FORSYTH #1205
Male Y11
00:19:24.55
00:19:24.55
40
(201)
Y11
40
00:06:42.22
Male
201
THOM
8
5:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
116
1206
Jarrod JUPP
Jarrod JUPP #1206
Male Y11
00:16:20.56
00:16:20.56
24
(106)
Y11
24
00:03:38.23
Male
106
THOM
24
4:57 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
376
1227
Jordan MORESCHI
Jordan MORESCHI #1227
Male Y11
00:21:07.20
00:21:07.20
46
(261)
Y11
46
00:08:24.87
Male
261
THOM
5
6:24 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
99
1159
Taj CARSON
Taj CARSON #1159
Male Y11
00:16:04.47
00:16:04.47
19
(93)
Y11
19
00:03:22.14
Male
93
THOM
29
4:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
9
1161
Gerard MCKENNA
Gerard MCKENNA #1161
Male Y11
00:13:12.32
00:13:12.32
2
(9)
Y11
2
00:00:29.99
Male
9
THOM
85
4:00 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
936
1182
Nelson CARPENTER
Nelson CARPENTER #1182
Male Y11
00:32:40.82
00:32:40.82
72
(459)
Y11
72
00:19:58.49
Male
459
THOM
1
9:54 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
238
1115
Jamie YOUNG
Jamie YOUNG #1115
Male Y11
00:18:56.75
00:18:56.75
32
(183)
Y11
32
00:06:14.42
Male
183
THOM
16
5:44 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
271
1113
Thomas FORSYTH
Thomas FORSYTH #1113
Male Y11
00:19:24.31
00:19:24.31
39
(200)
Y11
39
00:06:41.98
Male
200
THOM
9
5:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
257
1137
Michael PATTISON
Michael PATTISON #1137
Male Y11
00:19:10.15
00:19:10.15
37
(194)
Y11
37
00:06:27.82
Male
194
THOM
11
5:48 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
20
1138
Riley WEST
Riley WEST #1138
Male Y11
00:13:37.81
00:13:37.81
7
(20)
Y11
7
00:00:55.48
Male
20
THOM
55
4:07 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
1091
Les KEMPTON
Les KEMPTON #1091
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
STEL
0
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
415
1046
Suthada OHLENSCHLAGER
Suthada OHLENSCHLAGER #1046
Male Y11
00:21:54.70
00:21:54.70
49
(280)
Y11
49
00:09:12.37
Male
280
STEL
5
6:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
692
1066
Taylor BROWN
Taylor BROWN #1066
Male Y11
00:26:49.29
00:26:49.29
59
(376)
Y11
59
00:14:06.96
Male
376
STEL
5
8:07 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
1067
Kyle JENKIN
Kyle JENKIN #1067
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
STEL
0
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
106
1042
Adam DRAGE
Adam DRAGE #1042
Male Y11
00:16:11.18
00:16:11.18
21
(99)
Y11
21
00:03:28.85
Male
99
STEL
27
4:54 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
1043
Rohan HUDSON
Rohan HUDSON #1043
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
STEL
0
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
934
1021
James SIBSON
James SIBSON #1021
Male Y11
00:32:39.81
00:32:39.81
71
(458)
Y11
71
00:19:57.48
Male
458
STEL
1
9:53 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
3
1000
Noah BLAKE
Noah BLAKE #1000
Male Y11
00:12:42.33
00:12:42.33
1
(3)
Y11
1
Male
3
STEL
100
3:51 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
24
25
26
Page 11 of 26 (1282 items)