Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #5
9 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (613 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
451
581
Lydia POLGLAZE
Lydia POLGLAZE #581
Female 25-29
01:53:46.60
01:53:46.60
30
(167)
25-29
30
00:40:02.11
Female
167
Western Australia
AUS
4:15 min/km
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
00:23:08.10
30:50 min/km
457
33
175
00:03:19.83
401
24
150
00:48:57.78
25.7 km/h
410
23
134
00:02:12.06
416
29
154
00:36:08.82
7:13 min/km
454
32
170
452
457
Mark DONAGHEY
Mark DONAGHEY #457
Male 30-34
01:54:05.25
01:54:05.25
46
(278)
30-34
46
00:45:29.33
Male
278
Western Australia
AUS
4:15 min/km
Wave 14 - Orange
00:32:14.77
42:59 min/km
475
46
287
00:05:43.95
472
46
284
00:51:06.69
24.7 km/h
440
44
276
00:01:27.76
232
19
145
00:23:32.07
4:42 min/km
191
20
144
453
582
Kirsten WATTS
Kirsten WATTS #582
Female 25-29
01:54:35.90
01:54:35.90
31
(168)
25-29
31
00:40:51.41
Female
168
Western Australia
AUS
4:17 min/km
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
00:21:37.15
28:49 min/km
435
30
163
00:03:42.76
432
30
167
00:53:37.27
23.5 km/h
458
30
170
00:01:20.06
187
14
62
00:34:18.64
6:51 min/km
443
31
160
454
560
Bianca EVANS
Bianca EVANS #560
Female Mates Wave
01:54:45.49
01:54:45.49
3
(169)
Mates Wave
3
00:22:35.17
Female
169
Western Australia
AUS
4:17 min/km
Wave 16 - Light Green
00:19:21.04
25:48 min/km
365
3
126
00:03:52.73
441
3
172
00:55:54.52
22.5 km/h
465
3
175
00:01:34.03
297
1
107
00:34:03.17
6:48 min/km
442
2
159
455
621
Brooke PONCHARD
Brooke PONCHARD #621
Female 20-24
01:54:50.55
01:54:50.55
16
(170)
20-24
16
00:40:56.30
Female
170
_NULL_
4:17 min/km
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
00:19:53.20
26:30 min/km
385
16
137
00:02:27.98
293
11
104
00:53:32.00
23.5 km/h
457
15
169
00:01:33.59
296
9
106
00:37:23.77
7:28 min/km
460
17
173
456
378
Melissa MCKENZIE
Melissa MCKENZIE #378
Female 30-34
01:55:45.68
01:55:45.68
29
(171)
30-34
29
00:36:46.00
Female
171
Western Australia
AUS
4:19 min/km
Wave 13 - Pink
00:24:46.64
33:02 min/km
465
30
180
00:04:11.69
449
30
177
00:50:30.77
24.9 km/h
437
29
157
00:01:44.95
341
19
123
00:34:31.62
6:54 min/km
445
26
162
457
367
Megan CHERRY
Megan CHERRY #367
Female 30-34
01:56:02.17
01:56:02.17
30
(172)
30-34
30
00:37:02.48
Female
172
Evolved Tri club
Western Australia
AUS
4:20 min/km
Wave 13 - Pink
00:19:21.93
25:49 min/km
366
21
127
00:02:42.44
339
25
125
00:50:18.32
25.0 km/h
432
28
152
00:02:40.04
456
30
175
00:40:59.42
8:11 min/km
470
30
180
458
270
Lauren OKELY
Lauren OKELY #270
Female 25-29
01:56:39.17
01:56:39.17
32
(173)
25-29
32
00:42:54.68
Female
173
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:21 min/km
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
00:22:28.98
29:58 min/km
449
32
172
00:03:31.13
417
26
159
00:53:58.00
23.3 km/h
460
31
171
00:02:51.29
462
32
177
00:33:49.76
6:45 min/km
438
29
156
459
527
Ian MATHIESON
Ian MATHIESON #527
Male 35-39
01:56:44.76
01:56:44.76
50
(279)
35-39
50
00:51:30.01
Male
279
Western Australia
AUS
4:21 min/km
Wave 15 - Light Blue
00:22:08.44
29:31 min/km
444
46
270
00:03:46.17
436
45
260
00:55:34.61
22.7 km/h
463
51
283
00:01:24.61
218
28
134
00:33:50.91
6:46 min/km
439
50
276
460
301
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #301
Female 60-64
01:57:21.11
01:57:21.11
2
(174)
60-64
2
00:05:13.65
Female
174
Western Australia
AUS
4:23 min/km
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
00:20:45.40
27:40 min/km
412
2
152
00:03:23.51
409
1
156
00:52:37.02
23.9 km/h
455
2
168
00:02:47.29
460
2
176
00:37:47.87
7:33 min/km
462
1
175
461
243
Jasmine AITKEN
Jasmine AITKEN #243
Female 25-29
01:58:07.50
01:58:07.50
33
(175)
25-29
33
00:44:23.01
Female
175
Western Australia
AUS
4:24 min/km
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
00:19:09.21
25:32 min/km
357
21
120
00:02:27.44
291
18
102
01:01:09.55
20.6 km/h
470
33
179
00:01:25.53
224
20
80
00:33:55.76
6:47 min/km
441
30
158
462
427
Elizabeth NEWTON
Elizabeth NEWTON #427
Female 40-44
01:59:02.50
01:59:02.50
21
(176)
40-44
21
00:40:45.01
Female
176
Western Australia
AUS
4:27 min/km
Wave 13 - Pink
00:23:37.38
31:29 min/km
461
21
177
00:03:30.56
416
17
158
00:52:05.01
24.2 km/h
450
21
164
00:01:20.12
188
6
63
00:38:29.43
7:41 min/km
466
21
176
463
224
Agatha CARACCIOLO
Agatha CARACCIOLO #224
Female 20-24
02:01:58.75
02:01:58.75
17
(177)
20-24
17
00:48:04.51
Female
177
Western Australia
AUS
4:33 min/km
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
00:21:31.73
28:42 min/km
434
17
162
00:04:44.44
461
17
180
00:58:40.03
21.5 km/h
468
17
178
00:01:53.01
371
11
134
00:35:09.53
7:01 min/km
447
16
164
464
303
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #303
Female 65-69
02:02:29.25
02:02:29.25
2
(178)
65-69
2
00:21:06.80
Female
178
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:34 min/km
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
00:21:55.38
29:13 min/km
442
3
167
00:03:00.24
372
2
136
00:54:30.98
23.1 km/h
462
2
173
00:01:44.14
335
1
121
00:41:18.50
8:15 min/km
471
3
181
465
611
Kristina RUETER
Kristina RUETER #611
Female 45-49
02:03:09.46
02:03:09.46
14
(179)
45-49
14
00:47:51.48
Female
179
Western Australia
AUS
4:36 min/km
Wave 10 - Red
00:22:32.76
30:03 min/km
450
14
173
00:02:49.13
353
9
131
01:03:45.80
19.8 km/h
472
14
180
00:01:30.79
250
7
88
00:32:30.98
6:30 min/km
422
13
145
466
614
Julianne CROWLEY
Julianne CROWLEY #614
Female 65-69
02:04:38.76
02:04:38.76
3
(180)
65-69
3
00:23:16.30
Female
180
Western Australia
AUS
4:39 min/km
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
00:19:39.96
26:13 min/km
379
2
135
00:03:44.46
433
3
168
00:57:52.18
21.8 km/h
466
3
176
00:02:54.12
465
3
179
00:40:28.02
8:05 min/km
469
2
179
467
106
Gary WILMOT
Gary WILMOT #106
Male 45-49
02:06:12.41
02:06:12.41
30
(280)
45-49
30
01:00:11.43
Male
280
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:43 min/km
Wave 9 - Light Green
00:31:03.97
41:25 min/km
474
31
286
00:05:05.65
467
31
280
00:49:19.82
25.5 km/h
420
30
272
00:02:31.57
450
29
273
00:38:11.39
7:38 min/km
464
30
282
468
178
Zak JERMYN
Zak JERMYN #178
Male 40-44
02:06:54.78
02:06:54.78
39
(281)
40-44
39
01:02:03.77
Male
281
Western Australia
AUS
4:44 min/km
Wave 10 - Red
00:21:13.52
28:18 min/km
426
35
262
00:02:58.91
371
30
230
01:07:48.41
18.6 km/h
473
40
286
00:01:31.00
256
23
160
00:33:22.93
6:40 min/km
431
38
275
469
159
Nathan BALL
Nathan BALL #159
Male 40-44
02:11:13.15
02:11:13.15
40
(282)
40-44
40
01:06:22.14
Male
282
Western Australia
AUS
4:54 min/km
Wave 10 - Red
00:20:57.73
27:56 min/km
417
34
256
00:29:58.23
475
40
287
00:44:33.02
28.3 km/h
340
35
244
00:03:06.00
468
40
281
00:32:38.17
6:31 min/km
426
37
272
470
559
Drickus DE JAGER
Drickus DE JAGER #559
Male Mates Wave
02:12:50.15
02:12:50.15
8
(283)
Mates Wave
8
00:40:52.28
Male
283
Western Australia
AUS
4:57 min/km
Wave 16 - Light Green
00:26:10.74
34:54 min/km
469
8
282
00:04:49.24
464
8
277
01:02:17.27
20.2 km/h
471
9
285
00:02:22.25
435
7
261
00:37:10.65
7:26 min/km
459
8
280
471
557
Edwin BROWN
Edwin BROWN #557
Male Mates Wave
02:17:06.92
02:17:06.92
9
(284)
Mates Wave
9
00:45:09.06
Male
284
Western Australia
AUS
5:07 min/km
Wave 16 - Light Green
00:26:19.66
35:06 min/km
471
9
284
00:07:17.53
474
9
286
00:59:24.71
21.2 km/h
469
8
284
00:02:30.35
447
8
271
00:41:34.65
8:18 min/km
472
9
284
472
287
Kim MCCLURKIN
Kim MCCLURKIN #287
Female 50-54
02:24:20.26
02:24:20.26
9
(181)
50-54
9
01:05:44.98
Female
181
Western Australia
AUS
5:23 min/km
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
00:23:14.45
30:59 min/km
458
8
176
00:03:54.47
443
8
173
01:17:06.24
16.3 km/h
474
9
181
00:01:29.41
239
5
84
00:38:35.67
7:43 min/km
467
9
177
154
Chris SUMMERSCALES
Chris SUMMERSCALES #154
Male 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Light Green
00:17:22.00
23:09 min/km
00:02:54.64
00:45:17.62
27.8 km/h
98
Jim O'RAW
Jim O'RAW #98
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Light Green
00:07:14.77
9:39 min/km
00:07:04.17
00:43:01.38
29.3 km/h
00:01:46.27
00:27:53.09
5:34 min/km
41
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #41
Male 16-19
DNF
DNF
16-19
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6 - Light Blue
00:11:05.46
14:47 min/km
00:00:54.89
455
Eoghan CUNNINGHAM
Eoghan CUNNINGHAM #455
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
00:17:31.09
23:21 min/km
00:03:30.99
00:26:46.30
47.1 km/h
00:02:03.30
00:25:52.49
5:10 min/km
449
Phil CORRICK
Phil CORRICK #449
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
252
Chloe ESCOTT
Chloe ESCOTT #252
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
250
Sarah DICK
Sarah DICK #250
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
256
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #256
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
244
Rebecca ARCHIBALD
Rebecca ARCHIBALD #244
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
242
Madeleine ZENDLER
Madeleine ZENDLER #242
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
246
Brianna BASHAM
Brianna BASHAM #246
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
227
Grace GIRAUDO
Grace GIRAUDO #227
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
233
Siobhan MCCLOSKEY
Siobhan MCCLOSKEY #233
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
240
Kate WILKINSON
Kate WILKINSON #240
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
238
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #238
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
289
Kylie MITCHELL
Kylie MITCHELL #289
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
294
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #294
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
284
Chrissie FEARON
Chrissie FEARON #284
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
279
Meagan TAYLOR
Meagan TAYLOR #279
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
277
Carole STEINIER
Carole STEINIER #277
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
261
Niamh KENNEDY
Niamh KENNEDY #261
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
262
Loretta KERSE
Loretta KERSE #262
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
263
Emma LOVEGROVE
Emma LOVEGROVE #263
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - Dark Blue
158
Tony ALMOND
Tony ALMOND #158
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Red
160
Stephen BEST
Stephen BEST #160
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Red
161
Clinton BRADBURY
Clinton BRADBURY #161
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Red
171
Eric GLENN
Eric GLENN #171
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Red
184
Wayne MINARD
Wayne MINARD #184
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Red
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (613 items)