Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
15
16
17
Page 10 of 17 (839 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
11
579
Stephen HUGHES
Stephen HUGHES #579
Male 35-44
00:17:57.2
00:17:57.2
2
(9)
35-44
2
00:00:57.9
Male
9
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
AUS
00:18:00
11:58 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
56
578
Carol HUGHES
Carol HUGHES #578
Female 55-64
00:21:33.7
00:21:33.7
3
(18)
55-64
3
00:01:06.7
Female
18
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:23:00
14:22 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
455
577
Jan HOWIE
Jan HOWIE #577
Female 55-64
00:30:06.7
00:30:06.7
24
(217)
55-64
24
00:09:39.7
Female
217
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:29:20
20:04 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
203
576
John HOWES
John HOWES #576
Male Wetsuit
00:25:32.0
00:25:32.0
4
(117)
Wetsuit
4
00:01:26.9
Male
117
AUS
00:30:01
17:01 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
180
575
James HOWES
James HOWES #575
Male 15-24
00:25:01.7
00:25:01.7
15
(101)
15-24
15
00:08:24.8
Male
101
AUS
00:25:01
16:41 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
570
574
Edwina HOWES
Edwina HOWES #574
Female 15-24
00:32:53.1
00:32:53.1
39
(281)
15-24
39
00:15:22.2
Female
281
AUS
00:30:02
21:55 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
641
573
Olivia HOWARTH
Olivia HOWARTH #573
Female 25-34
00:35:11.5
00:35:11.5
52
(319)
25-34
52
00:15:29.3
Female
319
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
01:00:00
23:27 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
343
572
Nigel HOWARD
Nigel HOWARD #572
Male 55-64
00:28:07.6
00:28:07.6
27
(191)
55-64
27
00:11:07.5
Male
191
AUS
00:27:30
18:45 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
458
571
Lesley HOWARD
Lesley HOWARD #571
Female 45-54
00:30:11.5
00:30:11.5
56
(219)
45-54
56
00:10:46.9
Female
219
AUS
00:29:40
20:07 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
545
570
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #570
Male 45-54
00:32:08.7
00:32:08.7
51
(279)
45-54
51
00:13:12.7
Male
279
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
AUS
00:37:06
21:25 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
569
Tamzen HORSBURGH
Tamzen HORSBURGH #569
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
AUS
00:30:01
Wave 6 (1500m)
304
568
Cyril HOLYST
Cyril HOLYST #568
Male 25-34
00:27:38.4
00:27:38.4
28
(170)
25-34
28
00:10:35.7
Male
170
AUS
00:29:00
18:25 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
21
567
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #567
Female Under 15
00:19:30.3
00:19:30.3
2
(7)
Under 15
2
00:00:01.3
Female
7
SWAclub
UWA West Coast
AUS
00:21:00
13:00 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
465
566
Michelle HOGUE
Michelle HOGUE #566
Female 45-54
00:30:21.1
00:30:21.1
57
(224)
45-54
57
00:10:56.5
Female
224
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:28:00
20:14 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
565
Kristen HOGUE
Kristen HOGUE #565
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
AUS
00:29:08
Wave 5 (1500m)
504
564
Kerry HODSON
Kerry HODSON #564
Female 55-64
00:31:13.5
00:31:13.5
31
(243)
55-64
31
00:10:46.5
Female
243
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:30:00
20:49 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
527
563
Michael HODGSON
Michael HODGSON #563
Male 55-64
00:31:52.5
00:31:52.5
45
(273)
55-64
45
00:14:52.4
Male
273
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
00:30:00
21:15 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
562
David HODBY
David HODBY #562
Male 75+
DNS
DNS
75+
Male
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:39:02
Wave 7 (1500m)
352
561
Pamela HOAR
Pamela HOAR #561
Female 45-54
00:28:23.6
00:28:23.6
35
(159)
45-54
35
00:08:59.0
Female
159
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:33:05
18:55 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
627
560
Michael HO
Michael HO #560
Male 45-54
00:34:26.3
00:34:26.3
61
(316)
45-54
61
00:15:30.3
Male
316
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:32:00
22:57 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
32
559
Isaac HO
Isaac HO #559
Male 15-24
00:20:02.5
00:20:02.5
8
(22)
15-24
8
00:03:25.6
Male
22
SWAclub
South Shore Swimming Club
AUS
00:20:00
13:21 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
71
558
Alessandra HO
Alessandra HO #558
Female 15-24
00:21:52.6
00:21:52.6
6
(27)
15-24
6
00:04:21.7
Female
27
AUS
00:22:00
14:35 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
148
557
Greg HITCHEN
Greg HITCHEN #557
Male 55-64
00:24:13.2
00:24:13.2
11
(87)
55-64
11
00:07:13.1
Male
87
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:26:00
16:08 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
301
556
Anne HITCHEN
Anne HITCHEN #556
Female 45-54
00:27:34.9
00:27:34.9
26
(133)
45-54
26
00:08:10.3
Female
133
AUS
00:26:00
18:23 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
721
555
Iain HINDLE
Iain HINDLE #555
Male 45-54
00:45:31.7
00:45:31.7
64
(346)
45-54
64
00:26:35.7
Male
346
AUS
00:45:00
30:21 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
132
554
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #554
Male 45-54
00:23:50.7
00:23:50.7
11
(75)
45-54
11
00:04:54.7
Male
75
AUS
00:28:00
15:53 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
677
553
Sue HILL
Sue HILL #553
Female 35-44
00:37:13.1
00:37:13.1
71
(345)
35-44
71
00:19:41.0
Female
345
AUS
00:30:00
24:48 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
295
552
Brendan HILL
Brendan HILL #552
Male 25-34
00:27:29.6
00:27:29.6
26
(167)
25-34
26
00:10:26.9
Male
167
AUS
00:35:00
18:19 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
551
Clancyrose HIGGINS
Clancyrose HIGGINS #551
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
AUS
00:24:00
Wave 3 (1500m)
550
Cherie HIGGINS
Cherie HIGGINS #550
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
AUS
00:26:30
Wave 4 (1500m)
230
549
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #549
Male 65-74
00:26:10.5
00:26:10.5
7
(133)
65-74
7
00:04:52.5
Male
133
MSWA
Armadale Masters
AUS
00:26:00
17:27 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
470
548
Amanda HICKS
Amanda HICKS #548
Female 25-34
00:30:27.1
00:30:27.1
39
(226)
25-34
39
00:10:44.9
Female
226
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:26:00
20:18 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
547
Zac HICKEY
Zac HICKEY #547
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
AUS
00:25:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
582
546
Judy HEYLEN
Judy HEYLEN #546
Female 55-64
00:33:18.9
00:33:18.9
39
(289)
55-64
39
00:12:51.9
Female
289
MSWA
Geraldton Masters
AUS
00:34:15
22:12 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
545
Brian HERMON
Brian HERMON #545
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
633
544
Samantha HENRY
Samantha HENRY #544
Female 25-34
00:34:45.9
00:34:45.9
51
(314)
25-34
51
00:15:03.7
Female
314
AUS
00:30:00
23:10 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
543
Mathew HENRY
Mathew HENRY #543
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
542
Debbie HENDRIKS
Debbie HENDRIKS #542
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
519
541
Mark HENDERSON
Mark HENDERSON #541
Male 55-64
00:31:35.9
00:31:35.9
43
(268)
55-64
43
00:14:35.8
Male
268
AUS
00:32:00
21:03 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
661
540
Frank HEENEY
Frank HEENEY #540
Male 35-44
00:36:00.3
00:36:00.3
64
(329)
35-44
64
00:19:01.0
Male
329
AUS
00:35:06
24:00 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
91
539
Aaron HEARY
Aaron HEARY #539
Male 35-44
00:22:37.1
00:22:37.1
16
(55)
35-44
16
00:05:37.8
Male
55
AUS
00:25:00
15:04 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
532
538
Angela HAYWARD
Angela HAYWARD #538
Female 35-44
00:31:59.4
00:31:59.4
57
(258)
35-44
57
00:14:27.3
Female
258
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
AUS
00:32:42
21:19 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
628
537
Clayton HAYTO
Clayton HAYTO #537
Male 55-64
00:34:31.0
00:34:31.0
51
(317)
55-64
51
00:17:30.9
Male
317
AUS
00:30:00
23:00 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
624
536
Michael HAYNES
Michael HAYNES #536
Male 45-54
00:34:18.4
00:34:18.4
60
(314)
45-54
60
00:15:22.4
Male
314
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
01:00:00
22:52 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
325
535
Melissa HAYNES
Melissa HAYNES #535
Female 45-54
00:27:57.8
00:27:57.8
31
(146)
45-54
31
00:08:33.2
Female
146
AUS
00:40:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
362
534
Carol HAYNES
Carol HAYNES #534
Female 65-74
00:28:43.5
00:28:43.5
4
(164)
65-74
4
00:04:24.3
Female
164
MSWA
Geraldton Masters
AUS
00:29:30
19:09 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
568
533
Adam HASTINGS
Adam HASTINGS #533
Male 35-44
00:32:51.0
00:32:51.0
56
(289)
35-44
56
00:15:51.7
Male
289
AUS
01:00:00
21:54 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
438
532
Ross HASSALL
Ross HASSALL #532
Male 35-44
00:29:51.7
00:29:51.7
43
(231)
35-44
43
00:12:52.4
Male
231
AUS
00:30:00
19:54 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
406
531
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #531
Male 65-74
00:29:21.1
00:29:21.1
16
(218)
65-74
16
00:08:03.1
Male
218
AUS
00:27:00
19:34 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
72
530
Alex HARWOOD
Alex HARWOOD #530
Male 45-54
00:21:54.4
00:21:54.4
7
(45)
45-54
7
00:02:58.4
Male
45
AUS
00:22:30
14:36 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
15
16
17
Page 10 of 17 (839 items)