SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
14
15
Page 10 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
205
423
Glendon HIGGINS
Glendon HIGGINS #423
Male 45-49
01:16:30.22
01:16:30.22
23
(166)
45-49
23
Male
166
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:15:25.40
336
28
224
00:01:35.34
215
18
139
00:36:14.16
216
30
188
00:01:13.91
217
16
140
00:22:01.40
166
14
137
504
375
Alejandro ROCA
Alejandro ROCA #375
Male 40-44
01:32:51.77
01:32:51.77
60
(351)
40-44
60
Male
351
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:15:27.21
337
35
225
00:03:49.43
645
64
389
00:42:22.09
482
61
345
00:03:04.08
655
63
393
00:28:08.94
489
59
340
610
102
Cassina MARIE
Cassina MARIE #102
Female 40-44
01:43:37.99
01:43:37.99
28
(223)
40-44
28
Female
223
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:19:52.24
607
32
225
00:03:12.04
601
30
232
00:48:16.97
621
30
229
00:01:43.52
451
22
166
00:30:33.19
560
23
193
575
240
Amy LOMBERG
Amy LOMBERG #240
Female 30-34
01:38:36.60
01:38:36.60
33
(193)
30-34
33
Female
193
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:19:52.29
608
37
226
00:01:47.62
286
14
98
00:42:33.05
488
26
139
00:02:05.58
574
36
218
00:32:18.04
593
37
212
524
418
David GILMORE
David GILMORE #418
Male 45-49
01:34:24.76
01:34:24.76
45
(356)
45-49
45
Male
356
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:15:28.25
339
29
226
00:03:43.98
640
47
386
00:42:14.44
478
45
344
00:02:03.90
569
43
352
00:30:54.18
571
46
370
362
422
David HAYWARD
David HAYWARD #422
Male 45-49
01:24:15.94
01:24:15.94
35
(268)
45-49
35
Male
268
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:15:28.29
340
30
227
00:02:10.01
395
30
257
00:38:26.44
326
35
259
00:01:39.44
418
27
265
00:26:31.76
429
39
314
579
287
Bronwyn BELL
Bronwyn BELL #287
Female 35-39
01:39:54.55
01:39:54.55
19
(197)
35-39
19
Female
197
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:19:53.56
610
23
227
00:03:43.10
639
27
251
00:43:30.29
517
15
155
00:02:57.37
651
29
257
00:29:50.22
542
19
180
468
198
Kate HICKS
Kate HICKS #198
Female 25-29
01:30:58.82
01:30:58.82
21
(133)
25-29
21
Female
133
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:19:58.80
612
41
228
00:02:09.71
391
20
134
00:39:20.71
374
8
84
00:01:46.22
471
34
175
00:27:43.37
478
27
142
424
337
Darren CHUA
Darren CHUA #337
Male 40-44
01:28:09.63
01:28:09.63
53
(307)
40-44
53
Male
307
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:15:28.43
341
36
228
00:03:27.21
623
62
378
00:41:55.59
466
60
337
00:02:21.06
612
59
373
00:24:57.32
347
42
260
256
344
Sean GOLDSTONE
Sean GOLDSTONE #344
Male 40-44
01:19:17.36
01:19:17.36
32
(198)
40-44
32
Male
198
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:28.63
342
37
229
00:01:46.37
280
27
182
00:36:21.19
220
30
191
00:01:55.31
526
54
329
00:23:45.85
264
32
210
568
248
Berit SCHNEEMANN
Berit SCHNEEMANN #248
Female 30-34
01:37:45.81
01:37:45.81
32
(188)
30-34
32
Female
188
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:20:00.13
613
38
229
00:02:49.86
550
40
212
00:42:17.49
480
24
134
00:02:16.27
606
41
234
00:30:22.05
554
31
189
601
276
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #276
Female 55-59
01:42:38.58
01:42:38.58
4
(217)
55-59
4
Female
217
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:20:04.25
615
6
230
00:03:17.27
609
6
236
00:47:01.19
602
5
213
00:03:33.50
662
7
262
00:28:42.36
507
4
158
147
469
Nathan KAMMANN
Nathan KAMMANN #469
Male 35-39
01:13:41.32
01:13:41.32
21
(125)
35-39
21
Male
125
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:15:28.68
343
35
230
00:01:29.79
175
18
116
00:35:37.40
192
32
167
00:01:02.65
119
11
78
00:20:02.77
61
10
57
630
204
Sarah MASON
Sarah MASON #204
Female 25-29
01:47:14.91
01:47:14.91
45
(237)
25-29
45
Female
237
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:20:05.84
617
42
231
00:03:32.29
629
46
244
00:43:40.82
522
22
157
00:02:16.34
607
46
235
00:37:39.60
648
49
252
258
624
Andrew HUBERY
Andrew HUBERY #624
Male 50-54
01:19:19.83
01:19:19.83
13
(200)
50-54
13
Male
200
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:28.90
344
13
231
00:02:06.64
371
19
240
00:35:14.20
175
9
153
00:01:37.62
407
19
258
00:24:52.46
342
16
257
636
205
Jessica MCGIBBON
Jessica MCGIBBON #205
Female 25-29
01:48:42.44
01:48:42.44
47
(241)
25-29
47
Female
241
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:20:10.38
619
43
232
00:02:31.17
494
36
185
00:48:03.05
614
38
222
00:02:04.57
570
44
215
00:35:53.26
631
47
238
477
578
Andrew HOPKINS
Andrew HOPKINS #578
Male 25-29
01:31:25.71
01:31:25.71
44
(337)
25-29
44
Male
337
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:15:29.29
345
31
232
00:02:12.87
406
30
263
00:46:39.02
590
49
385
00:01:05.13
132
9
90
00:25:59.39
404
36
295
546
133
Karen MCCULLOCH
Karen MCCULLOCH #133
Female 45-49
01:35:21.50
01:35:21.50
23
(175)
45-49
23
Female
175
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:20:12.37
620
28
233
00:02:19.01
441
20
162
00:39:25.57
379
12
86
00:02:37.54
640
30
250
00:30:47.00
566
28
198
255
628
Rob Cyborg LEES
Rob Cyborg LEES #628
Male 50-54
01:19:15.68
01:19:15.68
12
(197)
50-54
12
Male
197
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:29.49
346
14
233
00:01:44.04
258
10
169
00:36:35.72
230
15
196
00:01:36.89
404
18
256
00:23:49.53
268
9
212
321
612
Sina BEIRAGHI
Sina BEIRAGHI #612
Male 50-54
01:22:25.95
01:22:25.95
19
(243)
50-54
19
Male
243
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:15:29.92
347
15
234
00:01:46.86
284
12
184
00:38:06.59
299
18
243
00:01:24.62
309
11
200
00:25:37.95
390
21
286
578
132
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #132
Female 45-49
01:39:49.82
01:39:49.82
27
(196)
45-49
27
Female
196
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:20:22.75
622
29
234
00:02:50.96
553
26
213
00:44:11.73
538
22
165
00:03:04.08
654
33
259
00:29:20.29
528
26
171
491
142
Caroline SANDELL
Caroline SANDELL #142
Female 45-49
01:31:52.24
01:31:52.24
19
(143)
45-49
19
Female
143
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:20:24.94
624
30
235
00:02:31.01
492
22
183
00:40:31.69
418
15
107
00:01:43.00
443
17
161
00:26:41.58
436
17
116
110
680
Gerard O'DONOVAN
Gerard O'DONOVAN #680
Male 30-34
01:11:28.36
01:11:28.36
12
(97)
30-34
12
Male
97
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:15:30.72
350
34
235
00:01:23.55
137
10
86
00:32:17.73
41
7
38
00:00:58.56
75
7
49
00:21:17.79
124
16
107
640
281
Nicola WHITEHORN
Nicola WHITEHORN #281
Female 55-59
01:50:30.76
01:50:30.76
7
(244)
55-59
7
Female
244
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:20:32.96
625
7
236
00:03:11.09
599
5
231
00:50:06.41
644
7
248
00:01:47.78
479
3
177
00:34:52.51
630
6
237
194
409
Anthony BAKER
Anthony BAKER #409
Male 45-49
01:15:55.66
01:15:55.66
21
(158)
45-49
21
Male
158
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:15:32.53
351
31
236
00:01:16.39
103
6
62
00:34:40.20
143
16
127
00:01:07.44
152
9
101
00:23:19.10
237
25
189
596
251
Tanya SIMS
Tanya SIMS #251
Female 30-34
01:42:07.60
01:42:07.60
38
(213)
30-34
38
Female
213
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:20:37.87
628
39
237
00:02:24.93
465
29
171
00:42:28.80
487
25
138
00:01:57.88
542
34
201
00:34:38.11
625
40
235
542
650
Glen WEEKS
Glen WEEKS #650
Male Mates Wave
01:35:17.56
01:35:17.56
3
(367)
Mates Wave
3
Male
367
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:15:32.76
352
3
237
00:01:57.78
328
2
211
00:46:24.35
587
4
383
00:01:34.08
384
3
245
00:29:48.57
541
2
360
627
117
Lucinda TOWNSLEY
Lucinda TOWNSLEY #117
Female 40-44
01:46:58.55
01:46:58.55
29
(234)
40-44
29
Female
234
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:59 min/km
00:20:53.69
631
33
238
00:02:54.86
562
28
221
00:48:09.92
619
29
227
00:01:45.81
469
24
173
00:33:14.25
610
25
224
167
504
Philipp ALBERT
Philipp ALBERT #504
Male 30-34
01:14:51.22
01:14:51.22
23
(140)
30-34
23
Male
140
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:15:34.31
356
35
238
00:01:30.72
183
17
118
00:34:29.55
134
20
123
00:01:20.96
275
33
181
00:21:55.67
157
22
132
487
351
Jason HOW
Jason HOW #351
Male 40-44
01:31:48.79
01:31:48.79
58
(343)
40-44
58
Male
343
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:15:34.80
358
38
239
00:01:45.26
273
26
179
00:40:06.31
408
52
306
00:01:46.76
476
47
297
00:32:35.64
598
62
382
632
212
Nicole RUILE
Nicole RUILE #212
Female 25-29
01:47:39.10
01:47:39.10
46
(239)
25-29
46
Female
239
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:20:54.70
632
44
239
00:03:44.32
642
48
252
00:48:39.96
627
44
233
00:01:34.49
388
26
138
00:32:45.61
601
42
217
616
195
Nanda GUNNINK
Nanda GUNNINK #195
Female 25-29
01:44:35.81
01:44:35.81
42
(227)
25-29
42
Female
227
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:21:00.23
633
45
240
00:02:31.06
493
35
184
00:48:07.26
617
39
225
00:01:14.68
225
11
77
00:31:42.57
586
38
208
598
648
Jean-Pierre LE ROUX
Jean-Pierre LE ROUX #648
Male Mates Wave
01:42:31.21
01:42:31.21
4
(381)
Mates Wave
4
Male
381
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:15:35.41
359
4
240
00:03:08.36
593
4
362
00:45:55.73
581
3
381
00:01:28.60
333
1
211
00:36:23.11
635
4
391
324
642
Aaron STILES
Aaron STILES #642
Male 50-54
01:22:29.58
01:22:29.58
20
(245)
50-54
20
Male
245
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:15:35.63
360
16
241
00:02:05.65
363
17
234
00:38:24.40
321
20
256
00:01:29.73
339
13
214
00:24:54.16
344
17
258
553
303
Kristy MONTGOMERY
Kristy MONTGOMERY #303
Female 35-39
01:35:55.55
01:35:55.55
16
(181)
35-39
16
Female
181
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:21:00.88
634
24
241
00:02:28.22
479
15
178
00:45:04.14
564
19
185
00:01:48.46
488
17
180
00:25:33.84
388
11
102
374
501
Ross WHEELER
Ross WHEELER #501
Male 35-39
01:25:21.21
01:25:21.21
44
(276)
35-39
44
Male
276
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:15:37.55
361
36
242
00:03:35.16
633
53
384
00:41:55.71
468
56
339
00:02:07.16
579
56
356
00:22:05.62
169
25
140
604
728
Kristina RUETER
Kristina RUETER #728
Female 45-49
01:43:08.11
01:43:08.11
30
(219)
45-49
30
Female
219
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:21:01.49
635
31
242
00:02:59.69
574
28
224
00:44:28.55
552
24
175
00:01:37.98
409
15
148
00:33:00.39
604
31
219
253
415
Mark DUFFY
Mark DUFFY #415
Male 45-49
01:19:12.61
01:19:12.61
26
(195)
45-49
26
Male
195
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:37.81
362
32
243
00:02:15.73
419
31
269
00:35:13.59
174
23
152
00:01:56.40
534
42
334
00:24:09.08
294
30
227
643
107
Elizabeth NEWTON
Elizabeth NEWTON #107
Female 40-44
01:51:27.48
01:51:27.48
30
(247)
40-44
30
Female
247
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:21:01.50
636
34
243
00:02:18.55
437
18
159
00:49:53.20
641
31
245
00:01:21.30
280
8
94
00:36:52.92
638
30
244
600
214
Emily STANTON
Emily STANTON #214
Female 25-29
01:42:38.57
01:42:38.57
39
(216)
25-29
39
Female
216
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:21:26.68
637
46
244
00:01:56.11
322
11
114
00:47:57.78
613
37
221
00:01:20.22
270
14
89
00:29:57.76
546
33
183
408
644
Ron VILLAFLOR
Ron VILLAFLOR #644
Male 50-54
01:27:18.82
01:27:18.82
23
(300)
50-54
23
Male
300
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:15:38.12
363
17
244
00:01:40.11
240
9
159
00:38:28.63
327
21
260
00:01:41.03
429
20
271
00:29:50.92
543
27
361
380
637
Ian PURDY
Ian PURDY #637
Male 50-54
01:25:47.98
01:25:47.98
22
(280)
50-54
22
Male
280
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:15:38.91
364
18
245
00:01:51.37
306
14
199
00:37:41.18
277
17
227
00:01:48.36
486
23
305
00:28:48.15
512
24
349
545
238
Brigita KOTSI
Brigita KOTSI #238
Female 30-34
01:35:20.87
01:35:20.87
30
(174)
30-34
30
Female
174
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:21:28.38
638
40
245
00:02:17.66
432
25
155
00:42:50.94
497
27
143
00:01:14.18
220
10
76
00:27:29.70
469
21
137
569
320
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #320
Male 55-59
01:37:52.34
01:37:52.34
11
(378)
55-59
11
Male
378
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:15:41.35
366
7
246
00:03:03.68
581
11
352
00:44:18.67
545
11
372
00:02:18.98
609
10
370
00:32:29.64
595
12
381
611
669
Lauren OKELY
Lauren OKELY #669
Female 25-29
01:43:40.60
01:43:40.60
41
(224)
25-29
41
Female
224
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:21:33.69
639
47
246
00:02:09.86
393
21
135
00:48:09.49
618
40
226
00:01:53.71
512
38
190
00:29:53.84
544
32
181
417
553
Nick THOMAS
Nick THOMAS #553
Male 30-34
01:27:42.34
01:27:42.34
52
(304)
30-34
52
Male
304
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:15:43.57
369
36
247
00:02:31.83
496
47
308
00:40:04.29
405
53
303
00:01:34.24
385
42
246
00:27:48.40
482
55
336
637
233
Nicole COOPER
Nicole COOPER #233
Female 30-34
01:48:45.24
01:48:45.24
42
(242)
30-34
42
Female
242
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:22:12.14
642
41
247
00:02:38.14
517
34
197
00:44:31.46
555
34
178
00:02:09.07
585
39
225
00:37:14.43
642
42
247
629
313
Melissa VELLENDER
Melissa VELLENDER #313
Female 35-39
01:47:12.21
01:47:12.21
24
(236)
35-39
24
Female
236
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:22:13.65
644
25
248
00:02:46.64
541
23
208
00:46:18.70
585
21
200
00:02:31.57
634
26
245
00:33:21.63
613
24
226
478
326
Michael THOMSON
Michael THOMSON #326
Male 55-59
01:31:26.32
01:31:26.32
10
(338)
55-59
10
Male
338
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:15:47.99
373
8
248
00:02:35.80
509
9
316
00:42:48.44
496
10
352
00:02:29.32
627
12
383
00:27:44.75
479
9
335
254
318
Peter ESCOTT
Peter ESCOTT #318
Male 55-59
01:19:13.20
01:19:13.20
6
(196)
55-59
6
Male
196
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:49.19
374
9
249
00:01:38.84
236
6
156
00:35:29.25
184
5
160
00:01:43.20
445
7
281
00:24:32.70
326
5
246
1
2
3
...
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
14
15
Page 10 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023