Civil Service Club Singapore Duathlon 2016
19 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Junior
Sprint
Mini
Youth
Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (617 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Runner1
Cyclist
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
CycleLap3
O/Pos
CycleLap4
O/Pos
CycleLap5
O/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
429
1190
Sunil Varughese
Sunil Varughese #1190
Male 30-39
03:43:15.79
03:43:15.79
96
(323)
30-39
96
Male
323
IND
TORM SINGAPORE
4:22 min/km
Wave 6
01:01:33.87
333
78
00:02:47.76
224
00:17:30.32
451
00:17:36.66
448
00:19:50.81
460
00:20:03.48
458
00:19:54.43
453
01:54:55.98
458
104
00:02:25.88
169
35
00:41:32.29
347
79
449
980
Cynthia Wee
Cynthia Wee #980
Female 18-29
03:58:26.81
03:58:26.81
11
(68)
18-29
11
Female
68
SIN
4:40 min/km
Wave 8
01:15:29.69
450
14
00:04:09.33
397
00:17:39.90
452
00:19:56.84
462
00:17:04.13
439
00:17:08.48
433
00:18:30.90
439
01:47:56.88
444
11
00:03:12.73
300
12
00:47:38.17
420
11
430
939
Suka Suka
Suka Suka #939
Mixed Team
03:43:38.53
03:43:38.53
26
(45)
Team
26
Mixed
45
SIN
DBS Bank
Kamal Yusop
Ivan Chee
4:23 min/km
Wave 9
01:08:45.68
422
25
00:02:27.05
165
00:17:51.70
453
00:18:43.62
457
00:19:00.61
454
00:20:06.96
459
00:20:43.73
459
01:59:38.72
461
26
00:02:06.82
122
20
00:30:40.24
157
17
465
1313
Ravindran Ramadoss
Ravindran Ramadoss #1313
Male 40-49
04:28:01.24
04:28:01.24
123
(343)
40-49
123
Male
343
IND
Nokia
5:15 min/km
Wave 4
01:15:47.64
451
119
00:08:26.07
470
00:18:02.40
454
00:17:47.19
450
00:17:45.81
447
00:18:42.03
449
00:19:13.25
446
01:56:26.98
459
122
00:10:52.40
467
125
00:56:28.13
456
121
452
981
Evelyn Wong
Evelyn Wong #981
Female 18-29
04:01:47.78
04:01:47.78
12
(69)
18-29
12
Female
69
MAL
4:44 min/km
Wave 8
01:18:47.45
457
15
00:03:01.57
259
00:18:08.64
455
00:16:38.25
442
00:16:58.67
436
00:17:09.73
435
00:17:57.30
436
01:44:36.04
439
10
00:07:40.03
464
16
00:47:42.68
421
12
445
1043
Lynn Yap
Lynn Yap #1043
Female 50+
03:51:14.56
03:51:14.56
7
(67)
50+
7
Female
67
SIN
4:32 min/km
Wave 8
01:11:17.37
438
7
00:04:40.14
431
00:18:23.08
456
00:17:29.07
447
00:17:23.48
444
00:19:43.47
456
00:17:52.69
433
01:49:28.10
447
7
00:04:38.65
428
7
00:41:10.28
341
6
420
1002
Angela Quintano
Angela Quintano #1002
Female 30-39
03:37:22.78
03:37:22.78
19
(60)
30-39
19
Female
60
PHI
4:15 min/km
Wave 8
01:10:49.43
433
20
00:03:02.33
261
00:18:23.43
457
00:17:39.47
449
00:14:40.12
395
00:14:11.10
367
00:14:27.30
360
01:33:37.12
410
20
00:02:28.73
177
6
00:47:25.16
418
20
442
1053
Lim Soo Ee
Lim Soo Ee #1053
Female PS 40+
03:50:08.30
03:50:08.30
5
(66)
PS 40+
5
Female
66
SIN
4:30 min/km
Wave 8
01:07:46.65
411
4
00:04:25.35
421
00:18:24.75
458
00:18:16.16
455
00:19:35.08
458
00:16:59.06
429
00:17:00.31
423
01:50:04.13
448
5
00:04:19.73
414
4
00:43:32.42
369
5
461
1045
Jia Hui Lee
Jia Hui Lee #1045
Female PS 18-39
04:15:13.35
04:15:13.35
5
(74)
PS 18-39
5
Female
74
SIN
5:00 min/km
Wave 8
01:22:20.45
462
5
00:02:45.07
215
00:18:40.80
459
00:18:44.76
458
00:19:32.75
457
00:19:00.03
453
00:19:13.52
447
01:54:45.10
457
5
00:02:19.52
150
4
00:53:03.19
445
5
467
1316
Singapore Blade Runner
Singapore Blade Runner #1316
Male 40-49
04:40:20.76
04:40:20.76
125
(345)
40-49
125
Male
345
TEAM PLAYGROUND
SIN
5:29 min/km
Wave 4
01:23:42.17
465
123
00:03:02.26
260
00:19:14.75
460
00:22:16.50
470
00:21:44.00
466
00:21:15.97
464
00:27:11.72
469
02:15:44.46
468
125
00:02:58.73
261
48
00:54:53.13
451
119
460
1186
Fan Ye Teoh
Fan Ye Teoh #1186
Male 30-39
04:13:05.31
04:13:05.31
104
(341)
30-39
104
Male
341
SIN
4:57 min/km
Wave 7
01:23:00.46
463
104
00:03:23.96
326
00:19:38.27
461
00:18:52.82
459
00:18:18.82
449
00:18:54.77
450
00:20:45.49
460
01:57:42.88
460
105
00:04:45.26
431
93
00:44:12.74
378
85
455
964
Idelyn Albeos
Idelyn Albeos #964
Female 18-29
04:06:08.31
04:06:08.31
14
(72)
18-29
14
Female
72
PHI
4:49 min/km
Wave 8
01:05:04.42
380
11
00:03:13.33
291
00:20:02.52
462
00:19:09.41
460
00:20:30.48
463
00:20:15.48
460
00:20:24.23
456
02:03:09.57
462
14
00:03:39.81
350
14
00:51:01.16
435
14
454
979
Katherine Trigo
Katherine Trigo #979
Female 18-29
04:06:05.93
04:06:05.93
13
(71)
18-29
13
Female
71
PHI
4:49 min/km
Wave 8
01:05:02.42
378
10
00:03:10.66
285
00:20:21.10
463
00:19:35.99
461
00:20:26.60
462
00:19:40.27
455
00:20:01.95
454
02:03:13.23
463
15
00:03:47.24
366
15
00:50:52.37
434
13
411
1452
Hiu Fung Stephen Lui
Hiu Fung Stephen Lui #1452
Male 40-49
03:32:52.68
03:32:52.68
113
(310)
40-49
113
Male
310
Standard Chartered
SIN
STANDARD CHARTERED
4:10 min/km
Wave 2
00:50:55.45
136
22
00:02:39.63
197
00:20:32.27
464
00:20:36.56
466
00:19:47.53
459
00:20:49.15
463
00:21:15.83
462
02:04:18.12
464
123
00:02:53.96
242
41
00:32:05.52
175
38
453
987
Jacqui Chua
Jacqui Chua #987
Female 30-39
04:03:30.26
04:03:30.26
22
(70)
30-39
22
Female
70
SIN
4:46 min/km
Wave 8
01:10:52.51
434
21
00:03:14.28
294
00:20:40.85
465
00:14:24.51
388
00:19:57.58
461
00:14:20.26
374
00:13:57.19
336
01:38:04.76
424
23
00:02:25.33
166
5
01:08:53.37
467
24
469
1049
Yan Ting Yeo
Yan Ting Yeo #1049
Female PS 18-39
04:55:14.00
04:55:14.00
6
(77)
PS 18-39
6
Female
77
SIN
5:47 min/km
Wave 8
01:33:05.99
469
6
00:02:32.90
175
00:21:19.70
466
00:20:30.00
464
00:28:56.03
471
00:26:23.68
469
00:24:09.39
466
02:22:05.11
470
6
00:02:24.41
162
5
00:55:05.58
453
6
464
994
Theresa Leong
Theresa Leong #994
Female 30-39
04:20:23.45
04:20:23.45
24
(76)
30-39
24
Female
76
SIN
5:06 min/km
Wave 8
01:12:05.83
442
22
00:03:22.90
323
00:22:02.22
467
00:21:35.71
469
00:22:34.48
467
00:24:16.17
468
00:24:36.13
467
02:20:00.65
469
24
00:03:00.36
265
13
00:41:53.69
351
16
973
May Lim
May Lim #973
Female 18-29
Started
Started
18-29
Female
SIN
Wave 8
01:13:15.17
447
13
00:12:43.92
472
00:22:46.28
468
00:23:44.69
471
00:23:27.92
470
00:26:39.61
470
00:27:34.72
470
02:31:50.11
471
16
00:03:37.01
348
13
468
1486
Tan Lee King
Tan Lee King #1486
Male 50+
04:41:06.77
04:41:06.77
26
(346)
50+
26
Male
346
SIN
5:30 min/km
Wave 2
01:25:22.87
466
26
00:03:32.26
346
00:24:37.99
469
00:20:31.81
465
00:21:31.29
465
00:22:14.67
465
00:21:37.89
464
02:12:02.73
467
25
00:03:48.84
370
22
00:56:20.05
455
25
368
1041
Yukari Takesawa
Yukari Takesawa #1041
Female 50+
03:19:31.61
03:19:31.61
5
(50)
50+
5
Female
50
JPN
3:54 min/km
Wave 8
00:57:53.90
269
4
00:03:34.80
352
00:25:46.86
470
00:13:25.02
346
00:13:01.31
302
00:12:59.25
292
00:13:30.39
313
01:32:53.40
406
6
00:04:21.66
418
6
00:40:47.84
335
5
222
1521
Daniel Ong
Daniel Ong #1521
Male PS 40+
02:53:21.23
02:53:21.23
9
(169)
PS 40+
9
Male
169
SIN
3:23 min/km
Wave 2
00:50:21.49
121
5
00:02:33.61
178
00:27:01.87
471
00:12:06.24
225
00:12:43.93
277
00:12:19.31
235
00:12:07.40
187
01:28:52.40
380
19
00:02:56.17
252
10
00:28:37.54
109
5
1519
Siang Kwang Kwok
Siang Kwang Kwok #1519
Male PS 40+
DNF
DNF
PS 40+
Male
SIN
Singapore Polytechnic
Wave 2
1532
Soon Yoeng Shon
Soon Yoeng Shon #1532
Male PS 40+
DNF
DNF
PS 40+
Male
SIN
Republic Polytechnic
Wave 2
00:50:54.41
00:02:13.48
00:12:24.57
00:11:14.23
1369
Danilo Balandra
Danilo Balandra #1369
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
PHI
Wave 3
1370
Jovito Bartolome
Jovito Bartolome #1370
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
PHI
Wave 3
1372
Alister Beck
Alister Beck #1372
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
GBR
Wave 2
00:52:54.03
00:02:24.21
00:11:04.94
00:10:17.53
00:10:29.49
00:10:23.62
00:52:50.23
00:02:25.88
00:31:12.32
1502
Stanley Min Sen Tan
Stanley Min Sen Tan #1502
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
SIN
Wave 2
1406
Alexander Harrison
Alexander Harrison #1406
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
GBR
Wave 3
1412
Rene Hillig
Rene Hillig #1412
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
GER
Wave 3
1409
Edmund Heng
Edmund Heng #1409
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
Wave 3
1394
Damien Fitzpatrick
Damien Fitzpatrick #1394
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
IRL
Wave 3
1392
Gavin Dinsdale
Gavin Dinsdale #1392
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
GBR
Wave 3
1400
Philip Galbraith
Philip Galbraith #1400
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
GBR
Wave 3
1385
Timothy Clarsen
Timothy Clarsen #1385
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Specialized Mavericks
SIN
Wave 3
1387
Colin Dailey
Colin Dailey #1387
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
USA
Wave 3
1388
John Dalton
John Dalton #1388
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
AUS
Wave 3
1378
Pierre Chanteclair
Pierre Chanteclair #1378
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
Wave 3
1487
Boon Long Leo
Boon Long Leo #1487
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
SIN
Wave 2
1488
Kokquee Lim
Kokquee Lim #1488
Male 50+
Started
Started
50+
Male
SIN
Wave 2
03:12:28.51
1484
Wolfgang Laube
Wolfgang Laube #1484
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
GER
Wave 2
1495
Gregory Pong
Gregory Pong #1495
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
SIN
Wave 2
1496
Steve Price
Steve Price #1496
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
GBR
SAESL
Wave 2
1497
Caezar Adrian Regis
Caezar Adrian Regis #1497
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
PHI
Wave 2
1493
Mike Nock
Mike Nock #1493
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
JPM Corporate club
GBR
J.P Morgan
Wave 2
70
1491
David Marren
David Marren #1491
Male 50+
02:25:24.10
02:25:24.10
6
(52)
50+
6
Male
52
AUS
2:51 min/km
Wave 2
00:48:29.60
92
8
00:01:39.79
62
02:25:24.10
1471
Russell Cooke
Russell Cooke #1471
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
GBR
Wave 2
1473
Matthew Cross
Matthew Cross #1473
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
GBR
Wave 2
1475
Sanjay Deshpande
Sanjay Deshpande #1475
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
IND
Wave 2
1476
Bjorn Engelhardt
Bjorn Engelhardt #1476
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
DEN
Wave 2
1466
Ian Bellhouse
Ian Bellhouse #1466
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
GBR
Wave 2
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (617 items)