X Adventure Race Dunsborough
16 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (494 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Leg1
Leg2
Leg3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1044
Mia BRISBANE
Mia BRISBANE #1044
Female Junior Female (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Mia Brisbane
Mia Brisbane
Mia Brisbane
min/km
1067
Dan CLAUSEN
Dan CLAUSEN #1067
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Dan Clausen
Dan Clausen
Dan Clausen
min/km
1075
Glenn COOPER
Glenn COOPER #1075
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Glenn Cooper
Glenn Cooper
Glenn Cooper
min/km
1076
France COPPINI
France COPPINI #1076
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
France Coppini
France Coppini
France Coppini
min/km
1073
James CONDON
James CONDON #1073
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
James Condon
James Condon
James Condon
min/km
1242
Mike MCCLENAUGHAN
Mike MCCLENAUGHAN #1242
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Mike Mcclenaughan
Mike Mcclenaughan
Mike Mcclenaughan
min/km
1230
Matt LUCRE
Matt LUCRE #1230
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Matt Lucre
Matt Lucre
Matt Lucre
min/km
1262
Tremayne MOULD
Tremayne MOULD #1262
Male Junior Male (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Tremayne Mould
Tremayne Mould
Tremayne Mould
min/km
1247
Lachlan MCGRADEY
Lachlan MCGRADEY #1247
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Lachlan Mcgradey
Lachlan Mcgradey
Lachlan Mcgradey
min/km
1254
Simon MENZIES
Simon MENZIES #1254
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Simon Menzies
Simon Menzies
Simon Menzies
min/km
1267
Peter NEWLAND
Peter NEWLAND #1267
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Peter Newland
Peter Newland
Peter Newland
min/km
1288
Stephen PARK
Stephen PARK #1288
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Stephen Park
Stephen Park
Stephen Park
min/km
1289
William PATTERSON
William PATTERSON #1289
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
William Patterson
William Patterson
William Patterson
min/km
1291
Adam PEMBERTON
Adam PEMBERTON #1291
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Adam Pemberton
Adam Pemberton
Adam Pemberton
min/km
1292
James PERRON
James PERRON #1292
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
James Perron
James Perron
James Perron
min/km
1203
Jade JONES
Jade JONES #1203
Female Prime Female (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Jade Jones
Jade Jones
Jade Jones
min/km
1194
Emma JAMIESON
Emma JAMIESON #1194
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Started
Started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Emma Jamieson
Emma Jamieson
Emma Jamieson
min/km
-00:09:24.29
1195
Heath JAMIESON
Heath JAMIESON #1195
Male Junior Male (U18)
Started
Started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Heath Jamieson
Heath Jamieson
Heath Jamieson
min/km
-00:09:24.28
1217
Justine KINNEY
Justine KINNEY #1217
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Justine Kinney
Justine Kinney
Justine Kinney
min/km
1213
Paul KEPPEL
Paul KEPPEL #1213
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Paul Keppel
Paul Keppel
Paul Keppel
min/km
1209
Phoebe KELSBIE
Phoebe KELSBIE #1209
Female Junior Female (U18)
Started
Started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Phoebe Kelsbie
Phoebe Kelsbie
Phoebe Kelsbie
min/km
00:25:37.30
420
10
166
1210
Patrick KEMPTON
Patrick KEMPTON #1210
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Patrick Kempton
Patrick Kempton
Patrick Kempton
min/km
1166
Brendan HARRIS
Brendan HARRIS #1166
Male Prime Male (18-39)
DNF
DNF
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Brendan Harris
Brendan Harris
Brendan Harris
min/km
1168
Ross HASSALL
Ross HASSALL #1168
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Ross Hassall
Ross Hassall
Ross Hassall
min/km
1163
Melony HALSALL
Melony HALSALL #1163
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Melony Halsall
Melony Halsall
Melony Halsall
min/km
1160
Kaylah HALES
Kaylah HALES #1160
Female Junior Female (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Kaylah Hales
Kaylah Hales
Kaylah Hales
min/km
1152
Ben GOLLOW
Ben GOLLOW #1152
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Ben Gollow
Ben Gollow
Ben Gollow
min/km
1372
Chris UNWIN
Chris UNWIN #1372
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Chris Unwin
Chris Unwin
Chris Unwin
min/km
1386
Matthew WATTS
Matthew WATTS #1386
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Matthew Watts
Matthew Watts
Matthew Watts
min/km
1504
ALLMOULDY
ALLMOULDY #1504
Mixed Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Mixed
WA
AUS
Chantal Mould
Richard Mould
min/km
1511
Blister sisters
Blister sisters #1511
Female Female Team
Not started
Not started
Female Team
Female
WA
AUS
Silje Hynes
min/km
1515
Crownies
Crownies #1515
Female Female Team
Not started
Not started
Female Team
Female
WA
AUS
Mel Young
Fiona Bowden
min/km
1517
Drewdan
Drewdan #1517
Mixed Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Mixed
WA
AUS
Drew Grant
Danielle Old
min/km
1311
Charles REDDIN
Charles REDDIN #1311
Male Junior Male (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Charles Reddin
Charles Reddin
Charles Reddin
min/km
1312
Gavin REDDIN
Gavin REDDIN #1312
Male Junior Male (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Gavin Reddin
Gavin Reddin
Gavin Reddin
min/km
1313
Mike REDDIN
Mike REDDIN #1313
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
Not started
Not started
Vintage Male (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Mike Reddin
Mike Reddin
Mike Reddin
min/km
1370
Aaron TURNER
Aaron TURNER #1370
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Aaron Turner
Aaron Turner
Aaron Turner
min/km
1337
Jennifer SCHMENK
Jennifer SCHMENK #1337
Female Prime Female (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Jennifer Schmenk
Jennifer Schmenk
Jennifer Schmenk
min/km
1339
Kirsten SCHWEDER
Kirsten SCHWEDER #1339
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Kirsten Schweder
Kirsten Schweder
Kirsten Schweder
min/km
1344
Brett SHAW
Brett SHAW #1344
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Brett Shaw
Brett Shaw
Brett Shaw
min/km
1553
SMG Girl Power
SMG Girl Power #1553
Female Female Team
Not started
Not started
Female Team
Female
WA
AUS
Fiona Oconnell
Angela Sullivan
Anne Smith
min/km
1549
Plan B
Plan B #1549
Mixed Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Mixed
WA
AUS
Kristie Leahy
min/km
1544
Mighty Maclarens
Mighty Maclarens #1544
Female Female Team
Not started
Not started
Female Team
Female
WA
AUS
Deanne Johnson
Ann-Louise Siney
min/km
489
Andrew JONES
Andrew JONES #489
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
Not started
Not started
Vintage Male (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Ben Jackson
Andrew Jones
Andrew Jones
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (494 items)