Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (625 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
180
628
Team baxis midnight runners
Team baxis midnight runners #628
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:27:27.50
05:27:27.50
27
(81)
Team of 4 Mixed
27
Mixed
81
WA
AUS
Tim Underwood
Bev Atkinson
Eddie Bestbier
Paul Baxendale
5:46 min/km
01:02:51.40
38
2
6
00:40:07.90
278
48
132
01:22:43.50
162
30
77
01:56:38.00
310
52
136
00:25:06.70
433
63
178
185
358
Team The Rolling Herd
Team The Rolling Herd #358
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:28:58.30
05:28:58.30
22
(82)
Team of 2 Prime
22
Mixed
82
WA
AUS
Jeff Carter
Holly Barclay
Jeff Carter
5:48 min/km
01:14:49.90
198
19
63
00:36:12.50
158
19
85
01:37:59.90
358
31
159
01:40:29.40
131
12
61
00:19:26.60
208
20
63
186
706
Team The Dougos
Team The Dougos #706
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:29:19.80
05:29:19.80
28
(83)
Team of 4 Mixed
28
Mixed
83
WA
AUS
Brett Douglas
Ella Douglas
Brett Douglas
Rob Haynes
5:48 min/km
01:07:40.40
80
7
22
00:34:38.40
116
25
68
01:31:29.40
281
44
125
01:54:54.80
295
50
130
00:20:36.80
270
29
94
188
220
Team Batman And Superman
Team Batman And Superman #220
Mixed AR Pair
05:29:36.10
05:29:36.10
4
(84)
AR Pair
4
Mixed
84
WA
AUS
5:48 min/km
01:16:05.20
218
4
72
00:48:44.20
446
10
194
01:21:03.80
139
3
66
01:42:13.60
150
3
66
00:21:29.30
306
10
109
198
635
Team Three Men and a Lady
Team Three Men and a Lady #635
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:32:23.20
05:32:23.20
29
(85)
Team of 4 Mixed
29
Mixed
85
WA
AUS
Mark Nolan
Katie Nolan
Grant Collins
Simon Wolfe
5:51 min/km
01:18:34.60
268
31
95
00:40:39.40
290
52
139
01:38:08.40
361
56
161
01:34:54.00
69
12
27
00:20:06.80
240
22
78
199
637
Team Team Joel
Team Team Joel #637
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:32:28.00
05:32:28.00
30
(86)
Team of 4 Mixed
30
Mixed
86
WA
AUS
Brad Johnston
Nicholas Noel
Lloyd Noel
Jaclyn Noel
5:51 min/km
01:09:06.20
111
11
31
00:30:09.90
29
6
15
01:21:37.30
146
25
68
02:08:13.30
403
63
167
00:23:21.30
377
53
150
204
585
Team The Middle Ages
Team The Middle Ages #585
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:32:57.40
05:32:57.40
31
(87)
Team of 4 Mixed
31
Mixed
87
WA
AUS
Brad Potgieter
Alexandra Kiely
Damian Kiely
Ben Forrest
5:52 min/km
01:15:50.00
215
25
71
00:34:19.90
110
24
66
01:17:00.60
95
19
47
02:04:25.50
372
58
152
00:21:21.40
300
36
107
205
673
Team No Regrets
Team No Regrets #673
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:33:05.90
05:33:05.90
21
(88)
Team of 4 Veteran
21
Mixed
88
WA
AUS
Donna Williamson
Lou-Ann Bottomley
Mark Williamson
Geoff Bottomley
5:52 min/km
01:18:58.70
275
21
98
00:45:22.20
378
35
167
01:23:47.40
172
20
80
01:38:15.80
110
10
48
00:26:41.80
460
34
189
207
432
Team Bakkers Monaghan
Team Bakkers Monaghan #432
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:33:30.20
05:33:30.20
9
(89)
Team of 2 Veteran
9
Mixed
89
WA
AUS
Jackie Bakkers
Mark Monaghan
Mark Monaghan
Jackie Bakkers
5:52 min/km
01:24:02.00
345
16
122
00:35:06.30
130
10
74
01:33:43.00
313
23
142
01:41:48.40
147
8
65
00:18:50.50
176
8
50
209
652
KYLIE Butson
KYLIE Butson #652
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:34:00.80
05:34:00.80
32
(90)
Team of 4 Mixed
32
Mixed
90
WA
AUS
Nicolas Vivier
Kylie Butson
Brad May
Russell Vivier
5:53 min/km
01:10:53.60
146
14
43
00:42:45.20
339
60
155
01:36:32.90
342
51
152
01:40:31.80
133
25
62
00:23:17.30
374
52
148
214
434
Team Moose Toes
Team Moose Toes #434
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:35:38.90
05:35:38.90
10
(91)
Team of 2 Veteran
10
Mixed
91
WA
AUS
Shane Mcadam
Andrew Logan
Shane Mcadam
Andrew Logan
5:55 min/km
01:06:00.40
64
1
14
00:47:15.40
419
24
183
01:26:55.60
224
14
98
01:52:08.20
259
16
117
00:23:19.30
376
23
149
216
623
Team Killer Pythons
Team Killer Pythons #623
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:35:48.10
05:35:48.10
33
(92)
Team of 4 Mixed
33
Mixed
92
WA
AUS
Marilyn Morin
Scott Balloch
Des Naughton
Kevin Balloch
5:55 min/km
01:17:21.90
242
29
86
00:38:41.30
229
40
112
01:33:35.40
309
48
140
01:44:30.00
173
30
77
00:21:39.50
315
38
115
219
678
Team Masterbeaters
Team Masterbeaters #678
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:36:19.10
05:36:19.10
22
(93)
Team of 4 Veteran
22
Mixed
93
WA
AUS
Alec Milroy
Ethan Norris
Ben Rundell
Dale Williams
5:55 min/km
01:28:22.10
404
32
155
00:32:51.60
79
12
47
01:12:33.40
50
6
25
01:58:52.30
331
33
145
00:23:39.70
392
27
159
225
578
Team Turn the page
Team Turn the page #578
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:37:02.70
05:37:02.70
34
(94)
Team of 4 Mixed
34
Mixed
94
WA
AUS
Mandy Carey
Lauren Hanna
Nick Radice
Benjamin Allen
5:56 min/km
01:29:03.80
414
52
161
00:38:06.90
210
37
104
01:36:45.80
346
53
154
01:33:24.90
60
10
23
00:19:41.30
222
20
69
229
619
Team Jets
Team Jets #619
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:37:33.80
05:37:33.80
35
(95)
Team of 4 Mixed
35
Mixed
95
WA
AUS
Libby Dyde
Rebecca Clarkson
Hamish Worsley
Emily Gifford
5:57 min/km
01:22:12.80
320
35
116
00:38:50.30
232
41
114
01:25:35.50
198
34
88
01:52:49.00
267
46
121
00:18:06.20
141
7
36
230
373
Team Winning is for Pretty boys
Team Winning is for Pretty boys #373
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:37:48.90
05:37:48.90
23
(96)
Team of 2 Prime
23
Mixed
96
WA
AUS
Scott Kohlhagen
Mark Little
Mark Little
Mark Little
5:57 min/km
01:19:58.50
291
30
104
00:33:22.30
93
15
56
01:28:24.00
243
19
106
01:55:49.40
306
29
134
00:20:14.70
248
27
82
233
446
Team Ingwe
Team Ingwe #446
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:38:01.60
05:38:01.60
11
(97)
Team of 2 Veteran
11
Mixed
97
WA
AUS
Megan Bye
Megan Bye
Alan Bye
Alan Bye
5:57 min/km
01:24:28.40
352
19
127
00:51:35.20
476
30
208
01:24:53.20
190
10
85
01:38:35.30
115
7
52
00:18:29.50
161
7
45
234
396
Team oblak attack
Team oblak attack #396
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:38:25.10
05:38:25.10
24
(98)
Team of 2 Prime
24
Mixed
98
WA
AUS
Matt Oblak
Tom Oblak
Matt Oblak
Tom Oblak
5:58 min/km
01:20:16.10
296
32
107
00:37:58.60
208
25
103
01:23:33.10
169
15
79
01:55:48.80
304
28
133
00:20:48.50
278
29
97
235
422
Team The Wishful Thinkers
Team The Wishful Thinkers #422
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:38:27.30
05:38:27.30
12
(99)
Team of 2 Veteran
12
Mixed
99
WA
AUS
Kevin Housham
Brian Chadwick
Kevin Housham
Brian Chadwick
5:58 min/km
01:15:02.00
199
8
64
00:39:13.90
244
14
118
01:24:35.70
184
9
83
01:56:22.30
309
19
135
00:23:13.40
371
22
146
236
405
Team Two Mofos
Team Two Mofos #405
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:38:48.40
05:38:48.40
25
(100)
Team of 2 Prime
25
Mixed
100
WA
AUS
Stewart Winsor
Stewart Winsor
Travis O'Neill
Travis O'Neill
5:58 min/km
01:20:20.20
297
33
108
00:39:29.20
257
29
123
01:27:36.00
233
18
102
01:49:51.30
230
22
102
00:21:31.70
308
33
110
237
649
Team Cock-a-doodle-doo
Team Cock-a-doodle-doo #649
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:39:16.50
05:39:16.50
36
(101)
Team of 4 Mixed
36
Mixed
101
WA
AUS
Tim Marshall
Kendel Lockwood
Edwyn Bryant
Matthew Mitchell
5:59 min/km
01:09:32.40
120
13
36
00:41:18.80
302
55
146
01:38:52.10
371
59
166
01:50:11.10
237
38
104
00:19:22.10
203
15
59
238
586
Team Nick's Chicks
Team Nick's Chicks #586
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:39:21.80
05:39:21.80
37
(102)
Team of 4 Mixed
37
Mixed
102
WA
AUS
Nick Lonie
Emily Haswell
Gordon Menzies
Kate Reynolds
5:59 min/km
01:13:01.30
172
18
53
00:41:14.20
301
54
145
01:18:31.40
112
22
55
02:05:45.10
380
59
156
00:20:49.80
279
32
98
239
473
Team RatRace Escapees
Team RatRace Escapees #473
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:39:33.80
05:39:33.80
38
(103)
Team of 4 Mixed
38
Mixed
103
WA
AUS
Jennifer Bates
Jennifer Bates
Dom Minns
Brad Walford
5:59 min/km
01:23:28.90
335
36
119
00:44:27.20
361
63
159
01:16:07.30
84
16
41
01:52:17.80
261
45
119
00:23:12.60
369
51
144
242
686
Team Nec minute
Team Nec minute #686
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:40:24.00
05:40:24.00
23
(104)
Team of 4 Veteran
23
Mixed
104
WA
AUS
Nadine Seabrook
Michael Saunders
Kelly Barker
Craig Gamble
6:00 min/km
01:18:36.40
269
20
96
00:39:21.00
250
30
120
01:38:57.50
372
33
167
01:39:05.20
119
12
53
00:24:23.90
415
30
168
243
208
Team FREO AGMs
Team FREO AGMs #208
Mixed AR Pair
05:40:29.30
05:40:29.30
5
(105)
AR Pair
5
Mixed
105
WA
AUS
6:00 min/km
01:12:27.90
164
3
49
00:45:34.70
382
5
168
01:36:31.60
340
12
151
01:47:47.10
213
5
96
00:18:08.00
144
3
38
245
680
Team Kelly Gang
Team Kelly Gang #680
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:40:58.00
05:40:58.00
24
(106)
Team of 4 Veteran
24
Mixed
106
WA
AUS
Mal Lowther
Kaylene Bozich
Graeme Kelly
Tony Walker
6:00 min/km
01:26:07.20
373
29
138
00:36:11.30
157
22
84
01:25:47.40
205
21
91
01:50:16.00
238
24
105
00:22:36.10
353
21
135
246
470
Team team fisher
Team team fisher #470
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:41:03.40
05:41:03.40
39
(107)
Team of 4 Mixed
39
Mixed
107
WA
AUS
Aaron Fisher
Amy Manson
Joel Fisher
Joel Fisher
6:00 min/km
01:11:37.60
157
16
47
00:51:30.10
474
77
207
01:36:37.30
345
52
153
01:40:14.00
129
24
59
00:21:04.40
292
35
104
248
366
Team Sleek and Elite
Team Sleek and Elite #366
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:41:29.00
05:41:29.00
26
(108)
Team of 2 Prime
26
Mixed
108
WA
AUS
Christian Sailer
David Jeisman
David Jeisman
Christian Sailer
6:01 min/km
01:16:06.50
219
21
73
00:37:21.20
190
21
94
01:43:20.40
416
37
184
01:43:33.00
161
16
73
00:21:07.90
293
32
105
249
685
Team Fagga Moto
Team Fagga Moto #685
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:41:30.40
05:41:30.40
25
(109)
Team of 4 Veteran
25
Mixed
109
WA
AUS
Dean Twort
Pierre Luitingh
Greg Paul
Matt Owen
6:01 min/km
01:30:27.70
428
34
168
00:35:24.40
135
18
75
01:27:34.70
232
25
101
01:47:38.30
211
22
95
00:20:25.30
260
13
89
250
403
Team The Yips
Team The Yips #403
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:41:32.10
05:41:32.10
27
(110)
Team of 2 Prime
27
Mixed
110
WA
AUS
Darren Miller
Darren Miller
Andrew Marshall
Andrew Marshall
6:01 min/km
01:16:08.20
220
22
74
00:54:53.60
498
45
218
01:30:32.00
267
24
120
01:42:27.90
153
13
68
00:17:30.40
110
12
29
251
441
Team bILS
Team bILS #441
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:41:35.00
05:41:35.00
13
(111)
Team of 2 Veteran
13
Mixed
111
WA
AUS
David Ritchie
Charles Hancey
Charles Hancey
David Ritchie
6:01 min/km
01:27:49.80
400
21
151
00:38:45.50
230
13
113
01:20:34.40
130
7
61
01:52:28.90
262
17
120
00:21:56.40
324
18
122
256
583
Team AGED IN OAK
Team AGED IN OAK #583
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:42:39.70
05:42:39.70
40
(112)
Team of 4 Mixed
40
Mixed
112
WA
AUS
Andrew Jardine
Jo Eastcott
Rod Styles
Frank Waters
6:02 min/km
01:15:49.20
213
24
69
00:38:38.20
226
39
111
01:31:58.50
286
46
129
01:54:26.10
289
48
127
00:21:47.70
320
40
119
259
591
Team TEAM W.T.F
Team TEAM W.T.F #591
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:43:00.30
05:43:00.30
41
(113)
Team of 4 Mixed
41
Mixed
113
WA
AUS
Tanya Hooper
Paul Garwood
Philip Gibaut
Warren Mcclintock
6:02 min/km
01:26:53.50
391
48
148
00:39:05.70
241
42
117
01:39:35.50
381
61
171
01:36:54.70
92
17
38
00:20:30.90
265
28
92
261
642
Team Boodjidup Warriors
Team Boodjidup Warriors #642
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:44:03.00
05:44:03.00
42
(114)
Team of 4 Mixed
42
Mixed
114
WA
AUS
Zara McRostie
Brendan Carr
Glenn Goodall
Steve Kyme
6:04 min/km
01:40:42.30
492
70
206
00:35:40.10
145
29
79
01:26:38.90
216
36
95
01:37:11.70
96
18
41
00:23:50.00
403
58
165
268
647
Team Ping Bang Tap
Team Ping Bang Tap #647
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:46:18.40
05:46:18.40
43
(115)
Team of 4 Mixed
43
Mixed
115
WA
AUS
Karen Staudte
Jane Windsor
Greg Windsor
Blake Merritt
6:06 min/km
01:23:51.50
341
37
121
00:40:11.80
282
49
135
01:38:43.30
370
58
165
01:38:26.40
112
21
50
00:25:05.40
432
62
177
272
421
Team Who's Got the Kids
Team Who's Got the Kids #421
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:46:37.80
05:46:37.80
14
(116)
Team of 2 Veteran
14
Mixed
116
WA
AUS
Jennifer Vile
Jennifer Vile
Darren Vile
Darren Vile
6:06 min/km
01:24:11.30
346
17
123
00:41:47.60
311
18
148
01:32:28.00
296
22
134
01:46:32.20
199
13
92
00:21:38.70
314
17
114
281
668
Team Havinacrack
Team Havinacrack #668
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:48:59.80
05:48:59.80
26
(117)
Team of 4 Veteran
26
Mixed
117
WA
AUS
Paul Cullen
Graeme Docker
Brad Shepherd
Peter Eddy
6:09 min/km
01:17:15.00
241
16
85
00:45:08.80
377
34
166
01:36:12.80
333
32
149
01:50:39.00
242
26
108
00:19:44.20
223
11
70
283
388
Team GIldamos
Team GIldamos #388
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:49:10.40
05:49:10.40
28
(118)
Team of 2 Prime
28
Mixed
118
WA
AUS
Geoff Amos
Geoff Amos
Bradley Gildersleeve
Bradley Gildersleeve
6:09 min/km
01:19:47.90
286
29
101
00:37:12.00
188
20
93
01:35:06.10
322
28
144
01:58:11.50
326
30
141
00:18:52.90
177
17
51
285
676
Team FOF
Team FOF #676
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:49:49.90
05:49:49.90
27
(119)
Team of 4 Veteran
27
Mixed
119
WA
AUS
David McDonald
Lesley McAuliffe
Clayton Tinley
Anthony Dean
6:10 min/km
01:24:20.70
349
27
125
00:35:46.70
150
21
83
01:28:34.60
244
26
107
01:57:42.00
321
31
138
00:23:25.90
378
23
151
290
632
Team Team Blue
Team Team Blue #632
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:50:58.40
05:50:58.40
44
(120)
Team of 4 Mixed
44
Mixed
120
WA
AUS
Tracey Denney
Jack Aylward
Benjamin Sutton
Dean Gates
6:11 min/km
01:42:44.80
499
73
211
00:33:58.50
104
23
63
01:33:36.10
310
49
141
01:41:01.20
139
27
64
00:19:37.80
220
19
68
292
413
Team Tropic Thunder
Team Tropic Thunder #413
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:51:16.40
05:51:16.40
15
(121)
Team of 2 Veteran
15
Mixed
121
WA
AUS
Morgan Ball
Morgan Ball
Malcolm Bult
Malcolm Bult
6:11 min/km
01:26:27.70
382
20
142
00:40:46.80
294
17
140
01:31:57.40
285
21
128
01:51:54.90
256
15
115
00:20:09.60
244
12
80
293
393
Team Heartbreakers
Team Heartbreakers #393
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:51:18.70
05:51:18.70
29
(122)
Team of 2 Prime
29
Mixed
122
WA
AUS
Verity Foulkes-Taylor
Verity Foulkes-Taylor
Daniel Kirk
Daniel Kirk
6:11 min/km
01:19:04.40
277
28
99
00:42:41.80
337
35
154
01:37:05.30
348
30
155
01:53:33.30
277
26
125
00:18:53.90
179
19
53
296
424
Team Mullatwo
Team Mullatwo #424
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:51:55.10
05:51:55.10
16
(123)
Team of 2 Veteran
16
Mixed
123
WA
AUS
Mark Hopper
Craig Blake
Mark Hopper
Craig Blake
6:12 min/km
01:12:03.10
159
5
48
00:44:49.50
365
20
160
01:12:40.90
52
3
27
02:17:19.20
444
27
186
00:25:02.40
431
27
176
301
626
Team #sorrynotsorry
Team #sorrynotsorry #626
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:52:42.20
05:52:42.20
45
(124)
Team of 4 Mixed
45
Mixed
124
WA
AUS
Shannon Michell
Helen Barry
Daniel McDonald
Chris Michell
6:13 min/km
01:29:16.40
418
54
163
00:31:35.20
55
13
32
01:37:09.60
350
54
157
01:51:07.00
248
40
111
00:23:34.00
389
56
158
303
440
Team Bucketheads
Team Bucketheads #440
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:53:04.90
05:53:04.90
17
(125)
Team of 2 Veteran
17
Mixed
125
WA
AUS
Sharyn Bucat
Sharyn Bucat
Robert Bucat
Robert Bucat
6:13 min/km
01:32:20.80
446
25
179
00:47:52.60
435
27
191
01:28:50.40
246
15
108
01:44:38.00
175
11
79
00:19:23.10
205
10
60
304
430
Team BnF
Team BnF #430
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:53:42.60
05:53:42.60
18
(126)
Team of 2 Veteran
18
Mixed
126
WA
AUS
Kevin Smout
Guy Burnett
Guy Burnett
Kevin Smout
6:14 min/km
01:17:53.40
255
11
91
00:42:08.30
321
19
151
01:17:54.40
104
5
52
02:13:29.60
428
26
177
00:22:16.90
339
20
129
306
420
Team FrostEd
Team FrostEd #420
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:54:02.00
05:54:02.00
19
(127)
Team of 2 Veteran
19
Mixed
127
WA
AUS
Eddie Bugden
Malcolm Frost
Malcolm Frost
6:14 min/km
01:22:08.80
319
15
115
00:33:07.30
87
4
51
01:39:30.10
379
27
170
01:55:43.00
302
18
132
00:23:32.80
388
24
157
308
597
Team Freaks
Team Freaks #597
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:54:47.40
05:54:47.40
46
(128)
Team of 4 Mixed
46
Mixed
128
WA
AUS
Tim McGimpsey
brendan evans
Heath Johnstone
Amber Evans
6:15 min/km
01:09:21.80
115
12
33
00:39:43.50
266
43
126
01:39:40.40
382
62
172
02:04:20.20
371
57
151
00:21:41.50
317
39
117
309
590
Team Wallflowers
Team Wallflowers #590
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:55:15.60
05:55:15.60
47
(129)
Team of 4 Mixed
47
Mixed
129
WA
AUS
Melony Halsall
Sean Smith
Thomas Wolf
Marc Halsall
6:15 min/km
01:26:34.90
386
45
143
00:34:41.20
118
26
70
01:31:00.90
272
43
123
01:58:50.50
330
54
144
00:24:08.10
411
59
167
311
683
Team Fifties Flyers
Team Fifties Flyers #683
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:55:28.30
05:55:28.30
28
(130)
Team of 4 Veteran
28
Mixed
130
WA
AUS
Stephen Langsford
Peter Robins
Scott Bird
Michael Lindsay
6:16 min/km
01:28:36.90
408
33
158
00:35:39.50
143
19
78
01:43:58.10
423
36
185
01:45:16.60
183
19
85
00:21:57.20
325
17
123
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (625 items)