La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
14
15
Page 10 of 15 (746 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
815
1008
Thomas SPARKES
Thomas SPARKES #1008
Male Y12
00:23:43.30
00:23:43.30
58
(451)
Y12
58
Male
451
LASA
10:18 min/km
Wave 12
816
686
Heath SUMMERS-MACK
Heath SUMMERS-MACK #686
Male Y07
00:23:44.60
00:23:44.60
101
(452)
Y07
101
Male
452
JORD
10:19 min/km
Wave 2
817
701
Riley BAXTER
Riley BAXTER #701
Male Y07
00:23:44.79
00:23:44.79
102
(453)
Y07
102
Male
453
JORD
10:19 min/km
Wave 2
818
685
Zane SAUNDERS
Zane SAUNDERS #685
Male Y12
00:23:49.18
00:23:49.18
59
(454)
Y12
59
Male
454
JORD
10:21 min/km
Wave 12
831
936
Anthony RAVEN
Anthony RAVEN #936
Male Y09
00:24:03.70
00:24:03.70
87
(455)
Y09
87
Male
455
MCK
10:27 min/km
Wave 6
832
427
Daniel ROBINSON
Daniel ROBINSON #427
Male Y12
00:24:03.90
00:24:03.90
60
(456)
Y12
60
Male
456
BRIG
10:27 min/km
Wave 12
835
1341
Benjamin ZOETBROOD
Benjamin ZOETBROOD #1341
Male Y07
00:24:08.16
00:24:08.16
103
(457)
Y07
103
Male
457
SOL
10:29 min/km
Wave 2
837
421
Samuel FLYNN
Samuel FLYNN #421
Male Y12
00:24:11.32
00:24:11.32
61
(458)
Y12
61
Male
458
BRIG
10:31 min/km
Wave 12
849
1455
Aaron MCDONNELL
Aaron MCDONNELL #1455
Male Y07
00:24:18.88
00:24:18.88
104
(459)
Y07
104
Male
459
SOL
10:34 min/km
Wave 2
860
340
Liam WEIR
Liam WEIR #340
Male Y12
00:24:42.15
00:24:42.15
62
(460)
Y12
62
Male
460
MCC
10:44 min/km
Wave 12
861
528
Robert STEEL
Robert STEEL #528
Male Y12
00:24:43.60
00:24:43.60
63
(461)
Y12
63
Male
461
BRIG
10:45 min/km
Wave 12
863
1001
Harry HEINE
Harry HEINE #1001
Male Y12
00:24:43.65
00:24:43.65
64
(462)
Y12
64
Male
462
LASA
10:45 min/km
Wave 12
864
431
Matthew VAN VEEN
Matthew VAN VEEN #431
Male Y12
00:24:44.81
00:24:44.81
65
(463)
Y12
65
Male
463
BRIG
10:45 min/km
Wave 12
870
752
Jay TUTTY
Jay TUTTY #752
Male Y07
00:24:51.14
00:24:51.14
105
(464)
Y07
105
Male
464
JORD
10:48 min/km
Wave 2
871
75
Benjamin STERNHEIM
Benjamin STERNHEIM #75
Male Y07
00:24:52.15
00:24:52.15
106
(465)
Y07
106
Male
465
BEN
10:48 min/km
Wave 2
872
449
Deakhan LOWRIE
Deakhan LOWRIE #449
Male Y07
00:24:55.30
00:24:55.30
107
(466)
Y07
107
Male
466
BRIG
10:50 min/km
Wave 2
873
1320
Ethan SYMONS
Ethan SYMONS #1320
Male Y11
00:24:57.64
00:24:57.64
56
(467)
Y11
56
Male
467
SOL
10:51 min/km
Wave 10
875
72
John Clarenze PANGILINAN
John Clarenze PANGILINAN #72
Male Y08
00:24:58.36
00:24:58.36
90
(468)
Y08
90
Male
468
BEN
10:51 min/km
Wave 4
876
1429
Corey LOCKYER
Corey LOCKYER #1429
Male Y08
00:24:58.36
00:24:58.36
91
(469)
Y08
91
Male
469
SOL
10:51 min/km
Wave 4
880
418
Harry BURGE
Harry BURGE #418
Male Y12
00:25:00.04
00:25:00.04
66
(470)
Y12
66
Male
470
BRIG
10:52 min/km
Wave 12
882
1026
Bradley JONES
Bradley JONES #1026
Male Y10
00:25:02.84
00:25:02.84
64
(471)
Y10
64
Male
471
LASA
10:53 min/km
Wave 8
886
708
Dylan RAFFERTY
Dylan RAFFERTY #708
Male Y10
00:25:07.96
00:25:07.96
65
(472)
Y10
65
Male
472
JORD
10:55 min/km
Wave 8
890
219
Andrew TAYLOR
Andrew TAYLOR #219
Male Y09
00:25:11.22
00:25:11.22
88
(473)
Y09
88
Male
473
MCC
10:57 min/km
Wave 6
891
1270
Julian STANTE
Julian STANTE #1270
Male Y09
00:25:11.48
00:25:11.48
89
(474)
Y09
89
Male
474
MUT
10:57 min/km
Wave 6
892
470
Charls MALMISA
Charls MALMISA #470
Male Y09
00:25:11.49
00:25:11.49
90
(475)
Y09
90
Male
475
BRIG
10:57 min/km
Wave 6
893
523
Matthew MCVICAR
Matthew MCVICAR #523
Male Y08
00:25:11.69
00:25:11.69
92
(476)
Y08
92
Male
476
BRIG
10:57 min/km
Wave 4
894
1181
Nicholas MURASZKO
Nicholas MURASZKO #1181
Male Y08
00:25:12.37
00:25:12.37
93
(477)
Y08
93
Male
477
MUT
10:57 min/km
Wave 4
895
1028
Anthony O'BRYAN
Anthony O'BRYAN #1028
Male Y08
00:25:12.69
00:25:12.69
94
(478)
Y08
94
Male
478
LASA
10:57 min/km
Wave 4
896
1114
Cooper HEARNE
Cooper HEARNE #1114
Male Y08
00:25:13.05
00:25:13.05
95
(479)
Y08
95
Male
479
LASA
10:57 min/km
Wave 4
897
1089
Ethan COOPER
Ethan COOPER #1089
Male Y08
00:25:13.19
00:25:13.19
96
(480)
Y08
96
Male
480
LASA
10:57 min/km
Wave 4
898
502
Jakeb WATKINS
Jakeb WATKINS #502
Male Y08
00:25:13.20
00:25:13.20
97
(481)
Y08
97
Male
481
BRIG
10:57 min/km
Wave 4
899
552
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #552
Male Y08
00:25:13.79
00:25:13.79
98
(482)
Y08
98
Male
482
BRIG
10:58 min/km
Wave 4
900
1379
Jack GIANNI
Jack GIANNI #1379
Male Y08
00:25:13.79
00:25:13.79
99
(483)
Y08
99
Male
483
SOL
10:58 min/km
Wave 4
901
1031
Jordan SELLIN
Jordan SELLIN #1031
Male Y08
00:25:13.95
00:25:13.95
100
(484)
Y08
100
Male
484
LASA
10:58 min/km
Wave 4
902
1046
Jarrah ALCOCK
Jarrah ALCOCK #1046
Male Y08
00:25:14.19
00:25:14.19
101
(485)
Y08
101
Male
485
LASA
10:58 min/km
Wave 4
903
1155
Adam CIALLELLA
Adam CIALLELLA #1155
Male Y08
00:25:14.40
00:25:14.40
102
(486)
Y08
102
Male
486
MUT
10:58 min/km
Wave 4
904
1262
Hudson BOS
Hudson BOS #1262
Male Y08
00:25:14.63
00:25:14.63
103
(487)
Y08
103
Male
487
MUT
10:58 min/km
Wave 4
905
428
Connor SHERIDAN
Connor SHERIDAN #428
Male Y08
00:25:15.20
00:25:15.20
104
(488)
Y08
104
Male
488
BRIG
10:58 min/km
Wave 4
910
215
Christian LOVE
Christian LOVE #215
Male Y08
00:25:17.19
00:25:17.19
105
(489)
Y08
105
Male
489
MCC
10:59 min/km
Wave 4
911
932
Bonio JANU
Bonio JANU #932
Male Y08
00:25:17.19
00:25:17.19
106
(490)
Y08
106
Male
490
MCK
10:59 min/km
Wave 4
913
864
James FAHY
James FAHY #864
Male Y08
00:25:18.26
00:25:18.26
107
(491)
Y08
107
Male
491
MCK
11:00 min/km
Wave 4
916
261
Tien LE
Tien LE #261
Male Y07
00:25:19.75
00:25:19.75
108
(492)
Y07
108
Male
492
MCC
11:00 min/km
Wave 2
918
1134
Samuel BUTLER
Samuel BUTLER #1134
Male Y07
00:25:21.18
00:25:21.18
109
(493)
Y07
109
Male
493
MUT
11:01 min/km
Wave 2
921
129
Reece AGUIAR
Reece AGUIAR #129
Male Y07
00:25:27.46
00:25:27.46
110
(494)
Y07
110
Male
494
BEN
11:04 min/km
Wave 2
923
316
Paul NGUYEN
Paul NGUYEN #316
Male Y08
00:25:28.19
00:25:28.19
108
(495)
Y08
108
Male
495
MCC
11:04 min/km
Wave 4
925
894
Dillon SELOVER
Dillon SELOVER #894
Male Y08
00:25:29.24
00:25:29.24
109
(496)
Y08
109
Male
496
MCK
11:04 min/km
Wave 4
926
426
Lewhan MUNASINGHE DISSANAYAKE
Lewhan MUNASINGHE DISSANAYAKE #426
Male Y07
00:25:30.42
00:25:30.42
111
(497)
Y07
111
Male
497
BRIG
11:05 min/km
Wave 2
927
136
Zeth LUCEV
Zeth LUCEV #136
Male Y07
00:25:30.49
00:25:30.49
112
(498)
Y07
112
Male
498
BEN
11:05 min/km
Wave 2
928
1228
Conrad PERVAN
Conrad PERVAN #1228
Male Y07
00:25:30.91
00:25:30.91
113
(499)
Y07
113
Male
499
MUT
11:05 min/km
Wave 2
930
521
Samuel MARTIN
Samuel MARTIN #521
Male Y12
00:25:35.71
00:25:35.71
67
(500)
Y12
67
Male
500
BRIG
11:07 min/km
Wave 12
1
2
3
...
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
14
15
Page 10 of 15 (746 items)
© 2023