CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country 2018
22 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
15
16
17
Page 10 of 17 (834 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
272
623
Xavier TRUSCELLO
Xavier TRUSCELLO #623
Male Y11
00:22:19.56
00:22:19.56
59
(272)
Y11
59
00:07:56.69
Male
272
Kelly
56
5:26 min/km
406
817
Flinn BROWN
Flinn BROWN #817
Male Y12
00:26:08.46
00:26:08.46
60
(406)
Y12
60
00:11:57.57
Male
406
Patrick
57
6:22 min/km
278
602
Shadyn DE ALVIS
Shadyn DE ALVIS #602
Male Y11
00:22:32.60
00:22:32.60
60
(278)
Y11
60
00:08:09.72
Male
278
Kelly
57
5:29 min/km
317
183
Peter GROSE
Peter GROSE #183
Male Y08
00:23:39.27
00:23:39.27
52
(317)
Y08
52
00:08:08.92
Male
317
Morgan
57
5:46 min/km
342
218
Domenic RIFICI
Domenic RIFICI #218
Male Y08
00:24:10.05
00:24:10.05
60
(342)
Y08
60
00:08:39.71
Male
342
O'Connor
57
5:53 min/km
367
254
Thomas LOCKE
Thomas LOCKE #254
Male Y08
00:24:57.11
00:24:57.11
65
(367)
Y08
65
00:09:26.77
Male
367
Rice
57
6:05 min/km
339
280
Cooper FORZATTI
Cooper FORZATTI #280
Male Y08
00:24:03.87
00:24:03.87
59
(339)
Y08
59
00:08:33.52
Male
339
Samson
57
5:52 min/km
327
178
Ryan BOSWELL
Ryan BOSWELL #178
Male Y08
00:23:52.32
00:23:52.32
56
(327)
Y08
56
00:08:21.97
Male
327
Morgan
58
5:49 min/km
390
101
Samuel CRUZADO
Samuel CRUZADO #101
Male Y07
00:25:32.29
00:25:32.29
71
(390)
Y07
71
00:10:01.86
Male
390
Rice
58
6:13 min/km
345
430
Nicholas MAZZONE
Nicholas MAZZONE #430
Male Y09
00:24:16.41
00:24:16.41
49
(345)
Y09
49
00:09:16.91
Male
345
Samson
58
5:55 min/km
294
311
John HOOKER
John HOOKER #311
Male Y09
00:23:07.00
00:23:07.00
45
(294)
Y09
45
00:08:07.50
Male
294
Kelly
58
5:38 min/km
411
827
Michael PALMIOTTI
Michael PALMIOTTI #827
Male Y12
00:26:17.50
00:26:17.50
63
(411)
Y12
63
00:12:06.61
Male
411
Patrick
58
6:24 min/km
348
804
Matthew READ
Matthew READ #804
Male Y12
00:24:21.24
00:24:21.24
55
(348)
Y12
55
00:10:10.35
Male
348
O'Connor
58
5:56 min/km
391
853
Samuel MCDONALD
Samuel MCDONALD #853
Male Y12
00:25:33.60
00:25:33.60
57
(391)
Y12
57
00:11:22.71
Male
391
Rice
59
6:14 min/km
330
770
Jake ABREU
Jake ABREU #770
Male Y12
00:23:54.10
00:23:54.10
52
(330)
Y12
52
00:09:43.21
Male
330
Morgan
59
5:49 min/km
350
369
Taj PAVLOVIC
Taj PAVLOVIC #369
Male Y09
00:24:24.36
00:24:24.36
51
(350)
Y09
51
00:09:24.86
Male
350
O'Connor
59
5:57 min/km
297
617
Cooper NAUGHTON
Cooper NAUGHTON #617
Male Y11
00:23:12.35
00:23:12.35
63
(297)
Y11
63
00:08:49.48
Male
297
Kelly
59
5:39 min/km
352
563
James BOURNE
James BOURNE #563
Male Y10
00:24:29.49
00:24:29.49
59
(352)
Y10
59
00:09:17.98
Male
352
Samson
59
5:58 min/km
412
232
Maximus KERR
Maximus KERR #232
Male Y08
00:26:18.62
00:26:18.62
75
(412)
Y08
75
00:10:48.28
Male
412
Patrick
59
6:25 min/km
392
247
Khye BAILEY
Khye BAILEY #247
Male Y08
00:25:36.76
00:25:36.76
73
(392)
Y08
73
00:10:06.42
Male
392
Rice
60
6:14 min/km
360
146
Ziggy ZAZA
Ziggy ZAZA #146
Male Y07
00:24:45.87
00:24:45.87
63
(360)
Y07
63
00:09:15.44
Male
360
Samson
60
6:02 min/km
340
30
William BUCKLAND
William BUCKLAND #30
Male Y07
00:24:08.62
00:24:08.62
58
(340)
Y07
58
00:08:38.19
Male
340
Morgan
60
5:53 min/km
351
502
Tomßs HOLOHAN
Tomßs HOLOHAN #502
Male Y10
00:24:27.00
00:24:27.00
58
(351)
Y10
58
00:09:15.49
Male
351
O'Connor
60
5:57 min/km
298
620
Hayden SYMINGTON
Hayden SYMINGTON #620
Male Y11
00:23:12.93
00:23:12.93
64
(298)
Y11
64
00:08:50.06
Male
298
Kelly
60
5:39 min/km
424
680
Peter HUDSON
Peter HUDSON #680
Male Y11
00:26:39.18
00:26:39.18
75
(424)
Y11
75
00:12:16.31
Male
424
Patrick
60
6:30 min/km
404
702
Matthew GASCHK
Matthew GASCHK #702
Male Y11
00:26:06.93
00:26:06.93
73
(404)
Y11
73
00:11:44.06
Male
404
Rice
61
6:22 min/km
361
577
Noah MASTERS
Noah MASTERS #577
Male Y10
00:24:48.50
00:24:48.50
60
(361)
Y10
60
00:09:36.99
Male
361
Samson
61
6:03 min/km
436
394
Caleb POPE
Caleb POPE #394
Male Y09
00:27:10.65
00:27:10.65
63
(436)
Y09
63
00:12:11.15
Male
436
Patrick
61
6:37 min/km
341
328
Brock CALDWELL
Brock CALDWELL #328
Male Y09
00:24:10.00
00:24:10.00
48
(341)
Y09
48
00:09:10.50
Male
341
Morgan
61
5:53 min/km
353
63
Karus MACLEAN
Karus MACLEAN #63
Male Y07
00:24:30.03
00:24:30.03
59
(353)
Y07
59
00:08:59.60
Male
353
O'Connor
61
5:58 min/km
301
174
Kyle VEGVARY
Kyle VEGVARY #174
Male Y08
00:23:14.81
00:23:14.81
47
(301)
Y08
47
00:07:44.47
Male
301
Kelly
61
5:40 min/km
443
233
Thomas LANG
Thomas LANG #233
Male Y08
00:27:34.71
00:27:34.71
79
(443)
Y08
79
00:12:04.37
Male
443
Patrick
62
6:43 min/km
407
404
Astin GOUGH
Astin GOUGH #404
Male Y09
00:26:12.25
00:26:12.25
58
(407)
Y09
58
00:11:12.75
Male
407
Rice
62
6:23 min/km
355
361
Dante HEINZLE
Dante HEINZLE #361
Male Y09
00:24:31.25
00:24:31.25
52
(355)
Y09
52
00:09:31.75
Male
355
O'Connor
62
5:58 min/km
362
425
Campbell HUGHES
Campbell HUGHES #425
Male Y09
00:24:50.00
00:24:50.00
53
(362)
Y09
53
00:09:50.50
Male
362
Samson
62
6:03 min/km
302
622
Riley TRAILL
Riley TRAILL #622
Male Y11
00:23:17.45
00:23:17.45
66
(302)
Y11
66
00:08:54.57
Male
302
Kelly
62
5:40 min/km
343
640
Lachlan LEGGE
Lachlan LEGGE #640
Male Y11
00:24:11.88
00:24:11.88
68
(343)
Y11
68
00:09:49.01
Male
343
Morgan
62
5:54 min/km
311
762
Jack LYNN
Jack LYNN #762
Male Y12
00:23:29.18
00:23:29.18
49
(311)
Y12
49
00:09:18.29
Male
311
Kelly
63
5:43 min/km
408
403
Luke GAVRANIC
Luke GAVRANIC #403
Male Y09
00:26:12.75
00:26:12.75
59
(408)
Y09
59
00:11:13.25
Male
408
Rice
63
6:23 min/km
446
389
Malachi MCCRACKAN
Malachi MCCRACKAN #389
Male Y09
00:27:44.89
00:27:44.89
66
(446)
Y09
66
00:12:45.39
Male
446
Patrick
63
6:46 min/km
346
334
Max HOULAHAN
Max HOULAHAN #334
Male Y09
00:24:17.00
00:24:17.00
50
(346)
Y09
50
00:09:17.50
Male
346
Morgan
63
5:55 min/km
364
214
Lachlan MONTAGU
Lachlan MONTAGU #214
Male Y08
00:24:51.86
00:24:51.86
62
(364)
Y08
62
00:09:21.52
Male
364
O'Connor
63
6:03 min/km
370
125
Xavier BRUN
Xavier BRUN #125
Male Y07
00:25:02.15
00:25:02.15
65
(370)
Y07
65
00:09:31.73
Male
370
Samson
63
6:06 min/km
451
94
Oliver RUOCCHIO
Oliver RUOCCHIO #94
Male Y07
00:27:48.12
00:27:48.12
83
(451)
Y07
83
00:12:17.69
Male
451
Patrick
64
6:46 min/km
365
203
Will DAVIE
Will DAVIE #203
Male Y08
00:24:54.61
00:24:54.61
63
(365)
Y08
63
00:09:24.27
Male
365
O'Connor
64
6:04 min/km
314
156
Liam CUNNINGHAM
Liam CUNNINGHAM #156
Male Y08
00:23:35.60
00:23:35.60
49
(314)
Y08
49
00:08:05.25
Male
314
Kelly
64
5:45 min/km
413
557
Mitchell MUIR
Mitchell MUIR #557
Male Y10
00:26:20.26
00:26:20.26
69
(413)
Y10
69
00:11:08.75
Male
413
Rice
64
6:25 min/km
369
470
Jayden CAMARDA
Jayden CAMARDA #470
Male Y10
00:25:02.00
00:25:02.00
61
(369)
Y10
61
00:09:50.49
Male
369
Morgan
64
6:06 min/km
377
872
Marcus LOMMA
Marcus LOMMA #872
Male Y12
00:25:09.92
00:25:09.92
56
(377)
Y12
56
00:10:59.03
Male
377
Samson
64
6:08 min/km
372
512
Christian TRIPI
Christian TRIPI #512
Male Y10
00:25:06.19
00:25:06.19
62
(372)
Y10
62
00:09:54.68
Male
372
O'Connor
65
6:07 min/km
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
15
16
17
Page 10 of 17 (834 items)