Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
16
17
18
Page 10 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
257
244
Simone MONDI
Simone MONDI #244
Female Y10
00:18:51.33
00:18:51.33
38
(257)
Y10
38
00:05:20.99
Female
257
KILD
44
6:32 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
277
113
Rachael LIU
Rachael LIU #113
Female Y11
00:19:02.51
00:19:02.51
35
(277)
Y11
35
00:05:42.79
Female
277
COLU
44
6:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
267
435
Nikita MCNEIL
Nikita MCNEIL #435
Female Y11
00:18:55.80
00:18:55.80
33
(267)
Y11
33
00:05:36.08
Female
267
MOYN
44
6:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
302
486
Mia HARRIS-WALKER
Mia HARRIS-WALKER #486
Female Y07
00:19:25.53
00:19:25.53
69
(302)
Y07
69
00:07:19.35
Female
302
ODOW
44
6:44 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
249
659
Sophie RODGER
Sophie RODGER #659
Female Y07
00:18:44.68
00:18:44.68
55
(249)
Y07
55
00:06:38.50
Female
249
OHAL
44
6:30 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
233
842
Jasmine NOORMAN
Jasmine NOORMAN #842
Female Y08
00:18:27.97
00:18:27.97
51
(233)
Y08
51
00:05:04.15
Female
233
TREA
44
6:24 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
235
815
Layla MONTEFIORE
Layla MONTEFIORE #815
Female Y07
00:18:29.72
00:18:29.72
51
(235)
Y07
51
00:06:23.54
Female
235
TREA
45
6:25 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
258
703
Tilly MICKEL
Tilly MICKEL #703
Female Y09
00:18:52.08
00:18:52.08
42
(258)
Y09
42
00:05:49.95
Female
258
OHAL
45
6:33 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
303
609
Anna COX
Anna COX #609
Female Y12
00:19:25.69
00:19:25.69
39
(303)
Y12
39
00:05:49.91
Female
303
ODOW
45
6:44 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
270
444
Ella TEIXEIRA
Ella TEIXEIRA #444
Female Y11
00:18:57.24
00:18:57.24
34
(270)
Y11
34
00:05:37.51
Female
270
MOYN
45
6:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
280
89
Ruby MARTIN
Ruby MARTIN #89
Female Y10
00:19:05.09
00:19:05.09
42
(280)
Y10
42
00:05:34.75
Female
280
COLU
45
6:37 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
261
206
Stephanie WARDEN
Stephanie WARDEN #206
Female Y08
00:18:53.43
00:18:53.43
58
(261)
Y08
58
00:05:29.62
Female
261
KILD
45
6:33 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
278
257
Alicia BIAGIONI
Alicia BIAGIONI #257
Female Y11
00:19:03.32
00:19:03.32
36
(278)
Y11
36
00:05:43.60
Female
278
KILD
46
6:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
282
40
Sophee MARTIN
Sophee MARTIN #40
Female Y08
00:19:07.21
00:19:07.21
62
(282)
Y08
62
00:05:43.40
Female
282
COLU
46
6:38 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
272
388
Monique WILDING
Monique WILDING #388
Female Y09
00:18:59.23
00:18:59.23
45
(272)
Y09
45
00:05:57.10
Female
272
MOYN
46
6:35 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
310
509
Mackenzie CONWAY
Mackenzie CONWAY #509
Female Y08
00:19:33.69
00:19:33.69
65
(310)
Y08
65
00:06:09.87
Female
310
ODOW
46
6:47 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
260
696
Eliza CHANEY
Eliza CHANEY #696
Female Y09
00:18:53.30
00:18:53.30
43
(260)
Y09
43
00:05:51.17
Female
260
OHAL
46
6:33 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
245
943
Keira MUNRO
Keira MUNRO #943
Female Y12
00:18:42.54
00:18:42.54
30
(245)
Y12
30
00:05:06.75
Female
245
TREA
46
6:29 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
247
952
Berlie Emeline TOULEKIMA
Berlie Emeline TOULEKIMA #952
Female Y12
00:18:42.88
00:18:42.88
32
(247)
Y12
32
00:05:07.09
Female
247
TREA
47
6:29 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
262
756
Olivia HUSTON
Olivia HUSTON #756
Female Y11
00:18:53.58
00:18:53.58
31
(262)
Y11
31
00:05:33.86
Female
262
OHAL
47
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
311
515
Charlotte MAGGI
Charlotte MAGGI #515
Female Y08
00:19:33.70
00:19:33.70
66
(311)
Y08
66
00:06:09.88
Female
311
ODOW
47
6:47 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
290
334
Eva MCKINLAY
Eva MCKINLAY #334
Female Y07
00:19:12.93
00:19:12.93
64
(290)
Y07
64
00:07:06.75
Female
290
MOYN
47
6:40 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
288
15
Eryn LAW
Eryn LAW #15
Female Y07
00:19:11.12
00:19:11.12
63
(288)
Y07
63
00:07:04.94
Female
288
COLU
47
6:39 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
286
290
Olivia NELSON
Olivia NELSON #290
Female Y12
00:19:09.04
00:19:09.04
35
(286)
Y12
35
00:05:33.25
Female
286
KILD
47
6:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
287
197
Charlotte FITZGERALD
Charlotte FITZGERALD #197
Female Y08
00:19:10.33
00:19:10.33
63
(287)
Y08
63
00:05:46.51
Female
287
KILD
48
6:39 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
294
11
Charis JONES
Charis JONES #11
Female Y07
00:19:19.43
00:19:19.43
65
(294)
Y07
65
00:07:13.25
Female
294
COLU
48
6:42 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
306
441
Stella PINZONE
Stella PINZONE #441
Female Y11
00:19:27.97
00:19:27.97
40
(306)
Y11
40
00:06:08.25
Female
306
MOYN
48
6:45 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
341
561
Layla GONCALVES
Layla GONCALVES #561
Female Y10
00:20:03.12
00:20:03.12
56
(341)
Y10
56
00:06:32.79
Female
341
ODOW
48
6:57 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
266
744
Brooke ANDREWS
Brooke ANDREWS #744
Female Y11
00:18:55.32
00:18:55.32
32
(266)
Y11
32
00:05:35.59
Female
266
OHAL
48
6:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
259
899
Abby SOLOMON
Abby SOLOMON #899
Female Y10
00:18:52.33
00:18:52.33
39
(259)
Y10
39
00:05:22.00
Female
259
TREA
48
6:33 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
264
861
Elsie HUBBLE
Elsie HUBBLE #861
Female Y09
00:18:53.93
00:18:53.93
44
(264)
Y09
44
00:05:51.80
Female
264
TREA
49
6:33 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
274
796
Jade VAN HERWAARDE
Jade VAN HERWAARDE #796
Female Y12
00:18:59.51
00:18:59.51
34
(274)
Y12
34
00:05:23.72
Female
274
OHAL
49
6:35 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
353
572
Lilly ORSO
Lilly ORSO #572
Female Y10
00:20:19.33
00:20:19.33
58
(353)
Y10
58
00:06:49.00
Female
353
ODOW
49
7:03 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
315
345
Aria CAMMARANO
Aria CAMMARANO #345
Female Y08
00:19:39.96
00:19:39.96
67
(315)
Y08
67
00:06:16.15
Female
315
MOYN
49
6:49 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
295
10
Sophie HEFFERNAN
Sophie HEFFERNAN #10
Female Y07
00:19:19.64
00:19:19.64
66
(295)
Y07
66
00:07:13.46
Female
295
COLU
49
6:42 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
292
291
Duana NICKELS
Duana NICKELS #291
Female Y12
00:19:16.04
00:19:16.04
37
(292)
Y12
37
00:05:40.25
Female
292
KILD
49
6:41 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
308
253
Holly SIMPSON
Holly SIMPSON #253
Female Y10
00:19:29.33
00:19:29.33
47
(308)
Y10
47
00:05:59.00
Female
308
KILD
50
6:46 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
296
20
Lucinda SCHUBERT
Lucinda SCHUBERT #20
Female Y07
00:19:22.18
00:19:22.18
67
(296)
Y07
67
00:07:16.00
Female
296
COLU
50
6:43 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
324
466
Lauren WHITECHURCH
Lauren WHITECHURCH #466
Female Y12
00:19:49.05
00:19:49.05
43
(324)
Y12
43
00:06:13.26
Female
324
MOYN
50
6:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
357
538
Hanna MCCARTHY-CAVE
Hanna MCCARTHY-CAVE #538
Female Y09
00:20:21.55
00:20:21.55
56
(357)
Y09
56
00:07:19.42
Female
357
ODOW
50
7:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
265
817
Jasmine MULLENS
Jasmine MULLENS #817
Female Y07
00:18:54.42
00:18:54.42
60
(265)
Y07
60
00:06:48.24
Female
265
TREA
50
6:33 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
276
682
Ariana POLETTI
Ariana POLETTI #682
Female Y08
00:19:00.71
00:19:00.71
61
(276)
Y08
61
00:05:36.90
Female
276
OHAL
50
6:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
279
734
Georgia MASLEN
Georgia MASLEN #734
Female Y10
00:19:03.33
00:19:03.33
41
(279)
Y10
41
00:05:33.00
Female
279
OHAL
51
6:36 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
271
827
Rebekah BASKOVICH
Rebekah BASKOVICH #827
Female Y08
00:18:57.30
00:18:57.30
59
(271)
Y08
59
00:05:33.49
Female
271
TREA
51
6:34 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
369
592
Ria MEHRA
Ria MEHRA #592
Female Y11
00:20:34.82
00:20:34.82
52
(369)
Y11
52
00:07:15.09
Female
369
ODOW
51
7:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
329
355
Sophie MCPHAIL
Sophie MCPHAIL #355
Female Y08
00:19:52.99
00:19:52.99
68
(329)
Y08
68
00:06:29.18
Female
329
MOYN
51
6:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
297
57
Caitlyn CARLSEN
Caitlyn CARLSEN #57
Female Y09
00:19:22.55
00:19:22.55
46
(297)
Y09
46
00:06:20.42
Female
297
COLU
51
6:43 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
309
273
Apryl RICHARDS
Apryl RICHARDS #273
Female Y11
00:19:33.25
00:19:33.25
41
(309)
Y11
41
00:06:13.53
Female
309
KILD
51
6:47 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
312
247
Jasmine NEWLAND
Jasmine NEWLAND #247
Female Y10
00:19:35.26
00:19:35.26
48
(312)
Y10
48
00:06:04.92
Female
312
KILD
52
6:48 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
307
9
Eleisha HANSEN
Eleisha HANSEN #9
Female Y07
00:19:28.67
00:19:28.67
71
(307)
Y07
71
00:07:22.49
Female
307
COLU
52
6:45 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
16
17
18
Page 10 of 18 (899 items)