City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
22 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
78
1
Wilhem ADCOCK
Wilhem ADCOCK #1
Male Y03
00:05:00.41
00:05:00.41
47
(48)
Y03
47
Male
48
City Beach
13
5:00 min/km
100
2
Harry ALCOCK
Harry ALCOCK #2
Male Y03
00:07:43.41
00:07:43.41
50
(51)
Y03
50
Male
51
City Beach
16
7:43 min/km
96
3
Charlie BOWLER
Charlie BOWLER #3
Female Y03
00:05:51.43
00:05:51.43
46
(47)
Y03
46
Female
47
City Beach
11
5:51 min/km
19
4
Nakita CRAMER
Nakita CRAMER #4
Female Y03
00:04:16.84
00:04:16.84
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
City Beach
1
4:16 min/km
75
5
Mitchell DELFOS
Mitchell DELFOS #5
Male Y03
00:04:58.10
00:04:58.10
46
(47)
Y03
46
Male
47
City Beach
12
4:58 min/km
5
6
Oliver GEORGE
Oliver GEORGE #6
Male Y03
00:04:06.89
00:04:06.89
5
(5)
Y03
5
Male
5
City Beach
2
4:06 min/km
88
7
Sophie HAYNES
Sophie HAYNES #7
Female Y03
00:05:10.67
00:05:10.67
39
(39)
Y03
39
Female
39
City Beach
6
5:10 min/km
82
8
Riley HICKEY
Riley HICKEY #8
Male Y03
00:05:02.41
00:05:02.41
48
(49)
Y03
48
Male
49
City Beach
15
5:02 min/km
43
9
Seth POLLARD
Seth POLLARD #9
Male Y03
00:04:34.91
00:04:34.91
36
(36)
Y03
36
Male
36
City Beach
4
4:34 min/km
98
10
Georgia KING
Georgia KING #10
Female Y03
00:05:54.92
00:05:54.92
47
(48)
Y03
47
Female
48
City Beach
14
5:54 min/km
95
11
Isobel MCCULLY
Isobel MCCULLY #11
Female Y03
00:05:47.63
00:05:47.63
45
(46)
Y03
45
Female
46
City Beach
9
5:47 min/km
44
12
George ROONEY
George ROONEY #12
Male Y03
00:04:35.55
00:04:35.55
37
(37)
Y03
37
Male
37
City Beach
5
4:35 min/km
93
13
Caitlin SHILLINGTON
Caitlin SHILLINGTON #13
Female Y03
00:05:34.22
00:05:34.22
44
(44)
Y03
44
Female
44
City Beach
8
5:34 min/km
64
14
Banjo TOLCON
Banjo TOLCON #14
Female Y03
00:04:52.92
00:04:52.92
20
(20)
Y03
20
Female
20
City Beach
3
4:52 min/km
92
15
Hannah WITHERS
Hannah WITHERS #15
Female Y03
00:05:24.88
00:05:24.88
43
(43)
Y03
43
Female
43
City Beach
7
5:24 min/km
72
16
Zachary WRIGHT
Zachary WRIGHT #16
Male Y03
00:04:56.48
00:04:56.48
45
(46)
Y03
45
Male
46
City Beach
10
4:56 min/km
56
66
Kate BENSDORP
Kate BENSDORP #66
Female Y03
00:04:45.17
00:04:45.17
13
(13)
Y03
13
Female
13
Floreat
11
4:45 min/km
52
67
Matilda CHURCHIN
Matilda CHURCHIN #67
Female Y03
00:04:41.58
00:04:41.58
11
(11)
Y03
11
Female
11
Floreat
8
4:41 min/km
1
68
Jack CLAYTON
Jack CLAYTON #68
Male Y03
00:03:50.87
00:03:50.87
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
Floreat
1
3:50 min/km
66
69
Lara D'AMBROSIO
Lara D'AMBROSIO #69
Female Y03
00:04:54.92
00:04:54.92
22
(22)
Y03
22
Female
22
Floreat
14
4:54 min/km
9
70
Sebastian DAVIES
Sebastian DAVIES #70
Male Y03
00:04:10.41
00:04:10.41
9
(9)
Y03
9
Male
9
Floreat
7
4:10 min/km
29
71
Harry DEMPSTER
Harry DEMPSTER #71
Male Y03
00:04:24.90
00:04:24.90
25
(25)
Y03
25
Male
25
Floreat
15
4:24 min/km
14
72
Josh ENGELHARD
Josh ENGELHARD #72
Male Y03
00:04:14.41
00:04:14.41
14
(14)
Y03
14
Male
14
Floreat
12
4:14 min/km
73
73
Charlotte HANSEN KNARHOI
Charlotte HANSEN KNARHOI #73
Female Y03
00:04:56.64
00:04:56.64
27
(27)
Y03
27
Female
27
Floreat
16
4:56 min/km
45
74
Lucinda HODBY
Lucinda HODBY #74
Female Y03
00:04:36.11
00:04:36.11
8
(8)
Y03
8
Female
8
Floreat
6
4:36 min/km
76
75
Ainsley HOLLIS
Ainsley HOLLIS #75
Female Y03
00:04:58.17
00:04:58.17
29
(29)
Y03
29
Female
29
Floreat
17
4:58 min/km
15
76
Patrick KROSHEL
Patrick KROSHEL #76
Male Y03
00:04:14.42
00:04:14.42
15
(15)
Y03
15
Male
15
Floreat
13
4:14 min/km
35
77
Liam MCDOWELL
Liam MCDOWELL #77
Male Y03
00:04:28.67
00:04:28.67
30
(30)
Y03
30
Male
30
Floreat
18
4:28 min/km
55
78
Lilla MILLVAIN
Lilla MILLVAIN #78
Female Y03
00:04:43.67
00:04:43.67
12
(12)
Y03
12
Female
12
Floreat
9
4:43 min/km
23
79
Ivy O'BRIEN
Ivy O'BRIEN #79
Female Y03
00:04:18.42
00:04:18.42
3
(3)
Y03
3
Female
3
Floreat
4
4:18 min/km
12
80
Zac PETONY
Zac PETONY #80
Male Y03
00:04:13.41
00:04:13.41
12
(12)
Y03
12
Male
12
Floreat
10
4:13 min/km
7
81
Luke RODIC
Luke RODIC #81
Male Y03
00:04:09.13
00:04:09.13
7
(7)
Y03
7
Male
7
Floreat
5
4:09 min/km
46
103
Thomas LISTER
Thomas LISTER #103
Male Y03
00:04:37.40
00:04:37.40
38
(38)
Y03
38
Male
38
Floreat
19
4:37 min/km
71
112
Jacob MOFFET
Jacob MOFFET #112
Male Y03
00:04:56.45
00:04:56.45
44
(45)
Y03
44
Male
45
Floreat
20
4:56 min/km
47
128
Zach ANDERSON
Zach ANDERSON #128
Male Y03
00:04:37.91
00:04:37.91
39
(39)
Y03
39
Male
39
Kapinara
14
4:37 min/km
87
129
Geordie GORDON
Geordie GORDON #129
Female Y03
00:05:07.17
00:05:07.17
38
(38)
Y03
38
Female
38
Kapinara
13
5:07 min/km
11
130
Seong HELY
Seong HELY #130
Male Y03
00:04:11.91
00:04:11.91
11
(11)
Y03
11
Male
11
Kapinara
4
4:11 min/km
16
131
Joshua HJARMER
Joshua HJARMER #131
Male Y03
00:04:16.25
00:04:16.25
16
(16)
Y03
16
Male
16
Kapinara
5
4:16 min/km
90
132
Sara KERR
Sara KERR #132
Female Y03
00:05:11.67
00:05:11.67
41
(41)
Y03
41
Female
41
Kapinara
15
5:11 min/km
34
133
Lucas KLOMFOSS
Lucas KLOMFOSS #133
Male Y03
00:04:27.65
00:04:27.65
29
(29)
Y03
29
Male
29
Kapinara
11
4:27 min/km
63
134
Sara LIGGINS
Sara LIGGINS #134
Female Y03
00:04:52.57
00:04:52.57
19
(19)
Y03
19
Female
19
Kapinara
7
4:52 min/km
2
135
Alfie MILL
Alfie MILL #135
Male Y03
00:03:53.42
00:03:53.42
2
(2)
Y03
2
Male
2
Kapinara
1
3:53 min/km
28
136
Luis NETTLESHIP
Luis NETTLESHIP #136
Male Y03
00:04:24.79
00:04:24.79
24
(24)
Y03
24
Male
24
Kapinara
9
4:24 min/km
48
137
Seren O'HARE
Seren O'HARE #137
Female Y03
00:04:37.92
00:04:37.92
9
(9)
Y03
9
Female
9
Kapinara
3
4:37 min/km
20
138
Robbie PORTER
Robbie PORTER #138
Male Y03
00:04:17.16
00:04:17.16
19
(19)
Y03
19
Male
19
Kapinara
8
4:17 min/km
79
139
Emma RYAN
Emma RYAN #139
Female Y03
00:05:01.33
00:05:01.33
31
(31)
Y03
31
Female
31
Kapinara
12
5:01 min/km
31
140
Isis SALAMA
Isis SALAMA #140
Female Y03
00:04:27.17
00:04:27.17
5
(5)
Y03
5
Female
5
Kapinara
2
4:27 min/km
51
141
Seb SOLOMON
Seb SOLOMON #141
Male Y03
00:04:40.85
00:04:40.85
41
(41)
Y03
41
Male
41
Kapinara
16
4:40 min/km
68
142
Elizabeth WEBSTER
Elizabeth WEBSTER #142
Female Y03
00:04:55.17
00:04:55.17
24
(24)
Y03
24
Female
24
Kapinara
10
4:55 min/km
60
143
Jessica WRIGHT
Jessica WRIGHT #143
Female Y03
00:04:48.42
00:04:48.42
16
(16)
Y03
16
Female
16
Kapinara
6
4:48 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
© 2023