SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3
4
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #4
Male Open
00:59:18.87
00:59:18.87
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:13 min/km
00:10:05.60
32
9
23
00:00:49.53
11
5
8
00:31:25.32
14
7
13
00:00:53.70
26
7
19
00:16:04.72
1
1
1
16
18
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #18
Female Open
01:02:50.83
01:02:50.83
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:20 min/km
00:09:43.82
22
3
5
00:01:00.27
45
3
14
00:32:32.61
35
1
2
00:01:03.59
94
2
26
00:18:30.53
23
1
1
122
757
M Performance
M Performance #757
Mixed Team
01:11:36.93
01:11:36.93
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AT
2:40 min/km
00:10:18.24
43
2
2
00:01:04.63
61
4
4
00:38:06.66
236
3
3
00:01:00.45
68
3
3
00:21:06.93
114
1
1
128
758
Ness; Lycra & Trike Boy
Ness; Lycra & Trike Boy #758
Mixed Team
01:12:10.60
01:12:10.60
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AT
2:41 min/km
00:12:55.90
247
6
6
00:01:03.48
55
2
2
00:35:38.60
145
1
1
00:00:53.46
23
1
1
00:21:39.15
149
2
2
489
85
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #85
Male Paratriathlete
01:34:52.60
01:34:52.60
1
(316)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
316
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:32 min/km
00:16:58.54
548
1
328
00:03:36.60
571
1
339
00:56:59.24
592
1
352
00:00:42.82
1
1
1
00:16:35.40
2
1
2
66
72
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #72
Female 16-19
01:08:04.68
01:08:04.68
2
(8)
16-19
2
Female
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:32 min/km
00:11:36.14
121
12
42
00:01:16.43
117
11
36
00:35:32.96
141
2
16
00:00:53.61
25
3
6
00:18:45.53
27
1
2
119
74
Nicola FERGUSON
Nicola FERGUSON #74
Female 16-19
01:11:23.84
01:11:23.84
4
(17)
16-19
4
Female
17
AT
2:40 min/km
00:11:31.00
116
11
39
00:01:17.92
125
12
38
00:38:13.34
245
8
43
00:00:54.39
30
4
8
00:19:27.19
44
2
3
259
748
Be Active
Be Active #748
Mixed Team
01:19:10.22
01:19:10.22
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
AT
2:57 min/km
00:13:10.03
266
9
9
00:01:32.35
187
16
16
00:40:49.87
340
6
6
00:01:40.47
398
21
21
00:21:57.50
168
3
3
2
6
Luke BATE
Luke BATE #6
Male Open
00:58:28.33
00:58:28.33
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:11 min/km
00:08:41.32
3
3
3
00:00:44.44
3
3
3
00:31:19.42
12
6
11
00:00:45.78
5
4
5
00:16:57.36
3
2
3
295
747
Atwell
Atwell #747
Mixed Team
01:21:00.50
01:21:00.50
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
AT
3:01 min/km
00:13:46.66
321
12
12
00:01:24.47
156
14
14
00:42:29.09
400
11
11
00:01:00.33
67
2
2
00:22:19.94
187
4
4
7
47
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #47
Male 16-19
01:00:42.67
01:00:42.67
1
(7)
16-19
1
Male
7
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:16 min/km
00:10:26.10
48
6
34
00:00:47.31
6
2
6
00:31:37.20
18
1
17
00:00:51.46
16
1
12
00:17:00.59
4
1
4
145
800
Kathryn HAYLES
Kathryn HAYLES #800
Female 35-39
01:13:08.39
01:13:08.39
4
(23)
35-39
4
Female
23
AT
2:44 min/km
00:11:28.84
113
5
38
00:02:06.32
353
18
119
00:38:10.48
242
7
42
00:01:31.34
318
18
99
00:19:51.40
59
1
4
53
77
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #77
Female 16-19
01:07:20.42
01:07:20.42
1
(4)
16-19
1
Female
4
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:10:05.24
31
1
8
00:00:52.28
18
2
5
00:35:30.88
138
1
14
00:00:58.87
58
7
17
00:19:53.13
61
3
5
196
489
Team Maddog
Team Maddog #489
Mixed Team
01:15:51.60
01:15:51.60
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
AT
2:50 min/km
00:12:44.78
229
4
4
00:01:03.60
59
3
3
00:38:16.14
250
4
4
00:01:04.57
100
5
5
00:22:42.50
206
5
5
1
1
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #1
Male Open
00:56:36.41
00:56:36.41
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:06 min/km
00:08:39.69
1
1
1
00:00:43.69
2
2
2
00:29:15.30
3
1
2
00:00:45.09
4
3
4
00:17:12.62
5
3
5
205
753
Danny Dashers
Danny Dashers #753
Mixed Team
01:16:07.69
01:16:07.69
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AT
2:50 min/km
00:11:37.44
124
3
3
00:01:39.51
222
20
20
00:38:58.35
269
5
5
00:01:07.92
124
8
8
00:22:44.46
211
6
6
12
32
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #32
Male 14-15
01:02:13.21
01:02:13.21
1
(12)
14-15
1
Male
12
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:19 min/km
00:09:27.82
14
4
11
00:01:05.95
65
11
43
00:33:35.18
62
2
59
00:00:49.79
11
3
9
00:17:14.47
6
1
6
65
533
Janine WILLIS
Janine WILLIS #533
Female 40-44
01:07:54.86
01:07:54.86
1
(7)
40-44
1
Female
7
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:32 min/km
00:10:45.14
69
1
21
00:01:32.84
190
6
56
00:33:59.06
71
1
5
00:01:40.02
391
15
136
00:19:57.79
65
1
6
23
38
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #38
Male 14-15
01:03:44.32
01:03:44.32
4
(22)
14-15
4
Male
22
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:22 min/km
00:09:46.60
25
6
19
00:00:48.27
8
1
7
00:34:53.60
107
7
98
00:00:51.09
12
4
10
00:17:24.74
7
2
7
64
405
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #405
Female 30-34
01:07:53.14
01:07:53.14
1
(6)
30-34
1
Female
6
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:32 min/km
00:11:20.63
102
3
33
00:01:08.38
77
1
23
00:34:16.99
77
1
6
00:01:00.89
72
1
19
00:20:06.25
69
1
7
466
756
JEE 3
JEE 3 #756
Mixed Team
01:33:13.45
01:33:13.45
16
(16)
Team
16
Mixed
16
AT
3:29 min/km
00:15:06.53
447
15
15
00:01:17.12
121
9
9
00:52:29.76
578
20
20
00:01:17.15
198
17
17
00:23:02.88
229
7
7
384
749
Belinda and Amy
Belinda and Amy #749
Mixed Team
01:27:07.41
01:27:07.41
12
(12)
Team
12
Mixed
12
AT
3:15 min/km
00:15:20.60
467
16
16
00:01:12.50
94
5
5
00:45:43.94
489
15
15
00:01:22.37
250
19
19
00:23:28.00
253
8
8
5
2
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #2
Male Open
00:59:53.08
00:59:53.08
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:14 min/km
00:09:28.28
15
6
12
00:00:54.53
24
7
16
00:31:09.88
9
5
8
00:00:54.58
31
8
22
00:17:25.80
8
4
8
61
464
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #464
Female 35-39
01:07:44.82
01:07:44.82
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:11:58.38
148
7
50
00:01:12.97
97
3
29
00:33:22.55
57
1
3
00:01:01.50
73
1
20
00:20:09.42
72
2
8
67
337
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #337
Female 25-29
01:08:06.00
01:08:06.00
1
(9)
25-29
1
Female
9
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:32 min/km
00:10:19.63
45
1
12
00:01:09.16
83
1
24
00:35:30.88
137
3
13
00:00:55.57
35
1
9
00:20:10.75
73
1
9
4
15
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #15
Male Open
00:59:30.03
00:59:30.03
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:13 min/km
00:08:40.10
2
2
2
00:00:39.78
1
1
1
00:31:47.82
24
9
23
00:00:44.84
3
2
3
00:17:37.48
9
5
9
311
754
Georgeffs
Georgeffs #754
Mixed Team
01:21:53.60
01:21:53.60
8
(8)
Team
8
Mixed
8
AT
3:03 min/km
00:13:26.14
291
11
11
00:01:13.13
98
6
6
00:42:24.52
396
10
10
00:01:14.17
176
15
15
00:23:35.62
263
9
9
217
752
Da Maddest Dawgs
Da Maddest Dawgs #752
Mixed Team
01:16:58.26
01:16:58.26
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
AT
2:52 min/km
00:09:51.13
26
1
1
00:01:01.69
48
1
1
00:40:52.96
345
7
7
00:01:09.27
132
9
9
00:24:03.19
290
10
10
6
14
Brandon SWIFT
Brandon SWIFT #14
Male Open
01:00:20.97
01:00:20.97
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:15 min/km
00:08:55.57
5
4
5
00:00:46.81
5
4
5
00:32:15.15
31
10
30
00:00:43.52
2
1
2
00:17:39.92
10
6
10
118
779
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #779
Female 20-24
01:11:18.85
01:11:18.85
1
(16)
20-24
1
Female
16
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:12:20.04
184
5
59
00:01:26.34
165
3
51
00:36:06.68
158
1
18
00:01:14.92
181
4
50
00:20:10.85
74
1
10
45
66
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #66
Female 14-15
01:06:42.09
01:06:42.09
1
(3)
14-15
1
Female
3
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:29 min/km
00:09:26.51
12
1
3
00:00:47.71
7
1
1
00:35:03.98
117
1
10
00:00:47.73
6
1
1
00:20:36.14
97
1
11
14
9
Daniel DAVIS
Daniel DAVIS #9
Male Open
01:02:36.34
01:02:36.34
11
(14)
Open
11
Male
14
AT
2:20 min/km
00:10:15.71
41
10
29
00:00:57.29
33
10
21
00:32:48.19
38
11
36
00:00:55.10
33
9
24
00:17:40.03
11
7
11
329
770
K&x
K&x #770
Mixed Team
01:23:34.93
01:23:34.93
10
(10)
Team
10
Mixed
10
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:16:40.29
536
21
21
00:01:33.14
191
17
17
00:37:07.78
201
2
2
00:03:32.12
595
22
22
00:24:41.59
326
11
11
338
623
Grumpy Dads
Grumpy Dads #623
Mixed Team
01:24:05.00
01:24:05.00
11
(11)
Team
11
Mixed
11
AT
3:08 min/km
00:14:13.91
376
14
14
00:01:13.16
99
7
7
00:42:38.34
406
12
12
00:01:03.24
87
4
4
00:24:56.32
337
12
12
121
554
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #554
Female 45-49
01:11:35.16
01:11:35.16
1
(18)
45-49
1
Female
18
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:40 min/km
00:12:27.14
200
2
66
00:01:21.99
140
1
44
00:35:49.32
151
1
17
00:01:10.19
140
2
37
00:20:46.50
103
1
12
33
706
Chris SOBEJKO
Chris SOBEJKO #706
Male 35-39
01:05:18.61
01:05:18.61
2
(32)
35-39
2
Male
32
EFS
AT
2:26 min/km
00:12:16.91
177
19
117
00:01:15.45
112
9
71
00:33:00.42
44
5
42
00:01:00.80
71
3
50
00:17:45.02
12
1
12
36
20
Liv SMITH
Liv SMITH #20
Female Open
01:05:30.84
01:05:30.84
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:26 min/km
00:09:11.83
8
1
1
00:00:48.98
9
1
2
00:33:48.64
67
2
4
00:00:51.19
13
1
3
00:20:50.18
105
2
13
321
760
Team Gibbs
Team Gibbs #760
Mixed Team
01:22:59.54
01:22:59.54
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
AT
3:06 min/km
00:14:05.40
359
13
13
00:01:24.90
159
15
15
00:41:05.71
350
8
8
00:01:11.22
148
14
14
00:25:12.30
348
13
13
11
8
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #8
Male Open
01:01:48.25
01:01:48.25
10
(11)
Open
10
Male
11
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:18 min/km
00:10:53.39
76
12
50
00:00:54.99
26
8
17
00:31:07.55
7
4
6
00:00:59.59
64
11
45
00:17:52.73
13
8
13
432
763
You can do FIT
You can do FIT #763
Mixed Team
01:30:20.81
01:30:20.81
14
(14)
Team
14
Mixed
14
non
AT
3:22 min/km
00:12:56.87
251
7
7
00:01:22.58
145
12
12
00:49:12.35
553
17
17
00:01:10.40
142
12
12
00:25:38.59
362
14
14
49
303
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #303
Male 25-29
01:06:57.34
01:06:57.34
5
(46)
25-29
5
Male
46
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:30 min/km
00:10:40.83
60
3
43
00:00:58.25
38
1
26
00:36:24.31
173
14
153
00:00:58.56
52
4
37
00:17:55.38
14
1
14
294
793
Jessica SUMNER
Jessica SUMNER #793
Female 30-34
01:21:00.35
01:21:00.35
10
(74)
30-34
10
Female
74
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:01 min/km
00:14:16.81
379
14
136
00:02:02.77
328
13
106
00:42:09.63
385
13
99
00:01:37.92
373
17
125
00:20:53.21
107
2
14
211
494
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #494
Female 20-24
01:16:37.77
01:16:37.77
3
(41)
20-24
3
Female
41
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:51 min/km
00:12:08.64
164
3
53
00:01:37.73
211
5
63
00:40:22.88
326
4
77
00:01:17.42
201
5
55
00:21:11.07
117
2
15
79
42
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #42
Male 14-15
01:08:52.09
01:08:52.09
10
(70)
14-15
10
Male
70
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:34 min/km
00:08:58.60
6
1
6
00:01:07.14
71
13
46
00:39:40.17
299
15
234
00:01:09.13
130
13
88
00:17:57.04
15
3
15
425
750
Canoki
Canoki #750
Mixed Team
01:29:48.96
01:29:48.96
13
(13)
Team
13
Mixed
13
AT
3:21 min/km
00:13:04.55
260
8
8
00:01:37.82
212
19
19
00:45:26.61
480
14
14
00:01:31.22
315
20
20
00:28:08.75
455
15
15
526
746
Ann and Gill
Ann and Gill #746
Mixed Team
01:38:29.64
01:38:29.64
19
(19)
Team
19
Mixed
19
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:40 min/km
00:15:33.80
481
17
17
00:01:36.61
206
18
18
00:50:47.05
567
19
19
00:01:20.25
231
18
18
00:29:11.91
486
16
16
93
64
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #64
Female 14-15
01:09:51.24
01:09:51.24
2
(12)
14-15
2
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:36 min/km
00:09:46.06
24
3
6
00:00:55.79
30
7
12
00:37:05.85
199
3
27
00:00:51.44
15
2
4
00:21:12.09
119
2
16
39
686
Andrew MALATIOS
Andrew MALATIOS #686
Male 35-39
01:05:36.96
01:05:36.96
4
(37)
35-39
4
Male
37
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
AT
2:27 min/km
00:12:09.65
166
13
110
00:01:11.32
88
6
58
00:33:13.06
51
7
49
00:00:59.14
61
1
43
00:18:03.78
16
2
16
85
476
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #476
Female 35-39
01:09:13.97
01:09:13.97
2
(10)
35-39
2
Female
10
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:35 min/km
00:11:12.09
88
1
27
00:01:05.53
63
1
18
00:34:27.62
87
2
7
00:01:13.05
164
7
45
00:21:15.67
122
3
17
577
751
Caz; Lisa and Denise
Caz; Lisa and Denise #751
Mixed Team
01:46:34.74
01:46:34.74
22
(22)
Team
22
Mixed
22
AT
3:59 min/km
00:18:41.74
590
22
22
00:01:23.23
147
13
13
00:55:24.36
590
22
22
00:01:11.08
146
13
13
00:29:54.33
508
17
17
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (801 items)