La Salle College Cross Country
31 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1455 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
10
Amelia FREEMAN
Amelia FREEMAN #10
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
BEN
min/km
12
Cariad WILLIAMS
Cariad WILLIAMS #12
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
BEN
min/km
13
Brianna DAWSON
Brianna DAWSON #13
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
BEN
min/km
17
Aleksandra KHAN
Aleksandra KHAN #17
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
BEN
min/km
33
Kitty FREDERICKS
Kitty FREDERICKS #33
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
BEN
min/km
37
Zoe TOBY
Zoe TOBY #37
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
BEN
min/km
44
Blake RILEY
Blake RILEY #44
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
BEN
min/km
53
Ocintina DUMENCIC
Ocintina DUMENCIC #53
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
BEN
min/km
61
Raissa MAKANI
Raissa MAKANI #61
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
BEN
min/km
69
Amber SAMPI
Amber SAMPI #69
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
BEN
min/km
70
Kate WILLIAMS
Kate WILLIAMS #70
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
BEN
min/km
75
Tiffany FERNANDEZ
Tiffany FERNANDEZ #75
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
BEN
min/km
89
Timothy MALLARD
Timothy MALLARD #89
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
BEN
min/km
94
Robert MCKAY
Robert MCKAY #94
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
BEN
min/km
100
Danny HOWARD
Danny HOWARD #100
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
BEN
min/km
115
Zak TAYLOR
Zak TAYLOR #115
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
BEN
min/km
120
Sydney TAYLOR
Sydney TAYLOR #120
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
BEN
min/km
146
Thomas GOOD
Thomas GOOD #146
Male Y07
Query
Query
Y07
Male
BEN
min/km
161
Caitlyn DOWNES
Caitlyn DOWNES #161
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
BEN
min/km
169
Matthew CONIGLIO
Matthew CONIGLIO #169
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
BEN
min/km
3
90
Joel MCMULLEN
Joel MCMULLEN #90
Male Y09
00:09:42.25
00:09:42.25
1
(3)
Y09
1
Male
3
BEN
3:57 min/km
9
71
Joe LOVRICH
Joe LOVRICH #71
Male Y11
00:10:03.36
00:10:03.36
2
(9)
Y11
2
Male
9
BEN
4:06 min/km
17
142
Aloysius DAVID
Aloysius DAVID #142
Male Y12
00:10:23.84
00:10:23.84
3
(17)
Y12
3
Male
17
BEN
4:14 min/km
20
174
Tyler COOMBER-PILL
Tyler COOMBER-PILL #174
Male Y09
00:10:28.81
00:10:28.81
5
(20)
Y09
5
Male
20
BEN
4:16 min/km
25
179
James MAVRICK
James MAVRICK #179
Male Y10
00:10:35.56
00:10:35.56
6
(25)
Y10
6
Male
25
BEN
4:19 min/km
29
49
Jadon PUNSHON
Jadon PUNSHON #49
Male Y11
00:10:42.54
00:10:42.54
14
(29)
Y11
14
Male
29
BEN
4:22 min/km
36
137
James WALKER
James WALKER #137
Male Y09
00:10:56.86
00:10:56.86
6
(36)
Y09
6
Male
36
BEN
4:28 min/km
41
95
Oliver SALMON
Oliver SALMON #95
Male Y10
00:11:02.36
00:11:02.36
7
(41)
Y10
7
Male
41
BEN
4:30 min/km
56
72
Mark SINCLAIR
Mark SINCLAIR #72
Male Y11
00:11:16.61
00:11:16.61
22
(54)
Y11
22
Male
54
BEN
4:36 min/km
67
176
Adam BELL
Adam BELL #176
Male Y10
00:11:36.70
00:11:36.70
13
(65)
Y10
13
Male
65
BEN
4:44 min/km
72
172
Matthew BELL
Matthew BELL #172
Male Y08
00:11:42.13
00:11:42.13
4
(68)
Y08
4
Male
68
BEN
4:46 min/km
83
181
Kyle ROBINSON
Kyle ROBINSON #181
Male Y10
00:12:05.74
00:12:05.74
19
(79)
Y10
19
Male
79
BEN
4:56 min/km
93
180
Brodie ROBINSON
Brodie ROBINSON #180
Male Y10
00:12:17.86
00:12:17.86
22
(88)
Y10
22
Male
88
BEN
5:01 min/km
101
54
Cayden NOAKES
Cayden NOAKES #54
Male Y07
00:12:21.95
00:12:21.95
8
(92)
Y07
8
Male
92
BEN
5:02 min/km
111
151
Hayden BLACKIE
Hayden BLACKIE #151
Male Y08
00:12:30.91
00:12:30.91
9
(97)
Y08
9
Male
97
BEN
5:06 min/km
128
84
Skye MCMULLEN
Skye MCMULLEN #84
Female Y08
00:12:47.88
00:12:47.88
5
(18)
Y08
5
Female
18
BEN
5:13 min/km
132
88
Jade BOERMA
Jade BOERMA #88
Female Y09
00:12:50.15
00:12:50.15
3
(19)
Y09
3
Female
19
BEN
5:14 min/km
142
64
John Clarenze PANGILINAN
John Clarenze PANGILINAN #64
Male Y09
00:13:00.61
00:13:00.61
22
(121)
Y09
22
Male
121
BEN
5:18 min/km
143
91
D'shaun PICKETT
D'shaun PICKETT #91
Male Y09
00:13:00.61
00:13:00.61
23
(122)
Y09
23
Male
122
BEN
5:18 min/km
154
171
Janelle PIGRAM
Janelle PIGRAM #171
Female Y07
00:13:09.25
00:13:09.25
7
(24)
Y07
7
Female
24
BEN
5:22 min/km
170
162
Cipriyan JOHN
Cipriyan JOHN #162
Male Y11
00:13:20.59
00:13:20.59
37
(143)
Y11
37
Male
143
BEN
5:26 min/km
171
113
Kate HAMPSON
Kate HAMPSON #113
Female Y09
00:13:20.83
00:13:20.83
6
(28)
Y09
6
Female
28
BEN
5:26 min/km
172
77
Robert SINCLAIR
Robert SINCLAIR #77
Male Y12
00:13:20.86
00:13:20.86
17
(144)
Y12
17
Male
144
BEN
5:26 min/km
173
114
Sarah HAMPSON
Sarah HAMPSON #114
Female Y09
00:13:21.24
00:13:21.24
7
(29)
Y09
7
Female
29
BEN
5:27 min/km
187
130
Cameron ALLISON
Cameron ALLISON #130
Male Y08
00:13:31.37
00:13:31.37
17
(154)
Y08
17
Male
154
BEN
5:31 min/km
204
81
Caleb REED
Caleb REED #81
Male Y07
00:13:52.68
00:13:52.68
26
(165)
Y07
26
Male
165
BEN
5:39 min/km
213
85
Katie SALMON
Katie SALMON #85
Female Y08
00:14:01.76
00:14:01.76
9
(41)
Y08
9
Female
41
BEN
5:43 min/km
220
140
Alice GRANT
Alice GRANT #140
Female Y11
00:14:10.38
00:14:10.38
4
(47)
Y11
4
Female
47
BEN
5:47 min/km
229
128
Isabelle TURNER
Isabelle TURNER #128
Female Y07
00:14:18.30
00:14:18.30
13
(50)
Y07
13
Female
50
BEN
5:50 min/km
232
167
Paige RAKICH
Paige RAKICH #167
Female Y12
00:14:20.78
00:14:20.78
5
(52)
Y12
5
Female
52
BEN
5:51 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1455 items)