Women's Classic Fun Run
5 Jul 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (181 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Pace
113
400
Alanna ROBSON
Alanna ROBSON #400
Female Under 12
00:38:29.22
00:38:29.22
(Finished)
15
(111)
Finished
Under 12
15
Female
111
WA
7:41 min/km
11
391
Sarah HYNES
Sarah HYNES #391
Female Under 16
00:20:34.29
00:20:34.29
(Finished)
6
(11)
Finished
Under 16
6
Female
11
WA
4:06 min/km
45
390
Marylou LEA
Marylou LEA #390
Female 40-49
00:27:03.88
00:27:03.88
(Finished)
6
(45)
Finished
40-49
6
Female
45
Lea
WA
5:24 min/km
18
389
Maddison LEA
Maddison LEA #389
Female Under 12
00:21:41.82
00:21:41.82
(Finished)
3
(18)
Finished
Under 12
3
Female
18
Lea
WA
4:20 min/km
43
388
Jessica LEA
Jessica LEA #388
Female Under 12
00:26:46.90
00:26:46.90
(Finished)
9
(43)
Finished
Under 12
9
Female
43
Lea
WA
5:21 min/km
387
Jessica WYATT
Jessica WYATT #387
Female Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Female
WA
min/km
52
386
Bianca WILLIS-MILNE
Bianca WILLIS-MILNE #386
Female Under 12
00:28:19.76
00:28:19.76
(Finished)
10
(52)
Finished
Under 12
10
Female
52
WA
5:39 min/km
118
385
Amelie UREN
Amelie UREN #385
Female Under 12
00:38:59.92
00:38:59.92
(Finished)
16
(116)
Finished
Under 12
16
Female
116
WA
7:47 min/km
10
384
Gabrielle T
Gabrielle T #384
Female Under 16
00:20:08.64
00:20:08.64
(Finished)
5
(10)
Finished
Under 16
5
Female
10
WA
4:01 min/km
131
383
Jaid SUTHERLAND
Jaid SUTHERLAND #383
Female Under 16
00:42:11.38
00:42:11.38
(Finished)
8
(128)
Finished
Under 16
8
Female
128
WA
8:26 min/km
2
382
Melany SMART
Melany SMART #382
Female Under 16
00:18:40.38
00:18:40.38
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
Under 16
1
Female
2
WA
3:44 min/km
40
381
Carly PIZZUTO
Carly PIZZUTO #381
Female Under 12
00:26:27.77
00:26:27.77
(Finished)
8
(40)
Finished
Under 12
8
Female
40
WA
5:17 min/km
6
380
Kiarra NAZAROFF
Kiarra NAZAROFF #380
Female Under 16
00:19:14.26
00:19:14.26
(Finished)
2
(6)
Finished
Under 16
2
Female
6
WA
3:50 min/km
54
379
Sofia MENA
Sofia MENA #379
Female Under 12
00:28:37.41
00:28:37.41
(Finished)
12
(54)
Finished
Under 12
12
Female
54
WA
5:43 min/km
378
Elena MENA
Elena MENA #378
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Female
WA
min/km
377
Megan MCCAFFREY
Megan MCCAFFREY #377
Female Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Female
WA
min/km
133
376
Theo MATTHEWS
Theo MATTHEWS #376
Male Under 12
00:43:28.43
00:43:28.43
(Finished)
3
(4)
Finished
Under 12
3
Male
4
WA
8:41 min/km
124
375
Zara HARLING
Zara HARLING #375
Female Under 12
00:41:08.48
00:41:08.48
(Finished)
18
(121)
Finished
Under 12
18
Female
121
WA
8:13 min/km
65
374
Luke HANNA
Luke HANNA #374
Male Under 12
00:30:20.88
00:30:20.88
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Under 12
1
Male
1
Hanna
WA
6:04 min/km
143
373
Jennifer HANNA
Jennifer HANNA #373
Female 30-39
00:48:39.69
00:48:39.69
(Finished)
34
(138)
Finished
30-39
34
Female
138
Hanna
WA
9:43 min/km
142
372
Charlie HANNA
Charlie HANNA #372
Male Under 12
00:48:39.44
00:48:39.44
(Finished)
4
(5)
Finished
Under 12
4
Male
5
Hanna
WA
9:43 min/km
66
371
Bailey HANNA
Bailey HANNA #371
Male Under 12
00:30:21.49
00:30:21.49
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
Under 12
2
Male
2
Hanna
WA
6:04 min/km
26
370
Danielle GRAHAM
Danielle GRAHAM #370
Female Under 12
00:24:05.88
00:24:05.88
(Finished)
5
(26)
Finished
Under 12
5
Female
26
WA
4:49 min/km
8
369
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #369
Female Under 12
00:19:44.29
00:19:44.29
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished
Under 12
1
Female
8
WA
3:56 min/km
30
368
Mana FURUYA
Mana FURUYA #368
Female Under 12
00:24:38.36
00:24:38.36
(Finished)
7
(30)
Finished
Under 12
7
Female
30
WA
4:55 min/km
34
367
Abbi FULCHER
Abbi FULCHER #367
Female Under 16
00:25:20.37
00:25:20.37
(Finished)
7
(34)
Finished
Under 16
7
Female
34
WA
5:04 min/km
81
365
Samantha EVANS
Samantha EVANS #365
Female Under 12
00:32:00.13
00:32:00.13
(Finished)
13
(79)
Finished
Under 12
13
Female
79
WA
6:24 min/km
86
364
Isla CLEVERLEY
Isla CLEVERLEY #364
Female Under 12
00:32:46.81
00:32:46.81
(Finished)
14
(84)
Finished
Under 12
14
Female
84
WA
6:33 min/km
19
363
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #363
Female Under 12
00:22:14.71
00:22:14.71
(Finished)
4
(19)
Finished
Under 12
4
Female
19
WA
4:26 min/km
9
360
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #360
Female Under 16
00:19:48.37
00:19:48.37
(Finished)
4
(9)
Finished
Under 16
4
Female
9
WA
3:57 min/km
158
359
Elizabeth BILLINNESS
Elizabeth BILLINNESS #359
Female Under 12
01:01:44.14
01:01:44.14
(Finished)
19
(153)
Finished
Under 12
19
Female
153
WA
12:20 min/km
53
358
Rhienna BALL
Rhienna BALL #358
Female Under 12
00:28:23.82
00:28:23.82
(Finished)
11
(53)
Finished
Under 12
11
Female
53
WA
5:40 min/km
29
357
Alaska BALL
Alaska BALL #357
Female Under 12
00:24:36.90
00:24:36.90
(Finished)
6
(29)
Finished
Under 12
6
Female
29
WA
4:55 min/km
25
356
Sasha ZAREBSKI
Sasha ZAREBSKI #356
Female 30-39
00:23:49.56
00:23:49.56
(Finished)
6
(25)
Finished
30-39
6
Female
25
WA
4:45 min/km
63
355
Rachael YOUNG
Rachael YOUNG #355
Female 30-39
00:30:10.66
00:30:10.66
(Finished)
10
(63)
Finished
30-39
10
Female
63
WA
6:02 min/km
141
354
Jennifer WYLIE
Jennifer WYLIE #354
Female 50-59
00:48:23.19
00:48:23.19
(Finished)
21
(137)
Finished
50-59
21
Female
137
WA
9:40 min/km
353
Karen WYATT
Karen WYATT #353
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
WA
min/km
38
352
Sophia WRIGHT
Sophia WRIGHT #352
Female 20-29
00:26:04.83
00:26:04.83
(Finished)
5
(38)
Finished
20-29
5
Female
38
WA
5:12 min/km
76
351
Rachael WOOD
Rachael WOOD #351
Female 30-39
00:31:15.66
00:31:15.66
(Finished)
13
(74)
Finished
30-39
13
Female
74
WA
6:15 min/km
350
Doug WILSON
Doug WILSON #350
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Male
WA
min/km
71
349
Jocelyn WILMOT
Jocelyn WILMOT #349
Female 40-49
00:30:47.85
00:30:47.85
(Finished)
10
(69)
Finished
40-49
10
Female
69
WA
6:09 min/km
32
348
Robyn WILKINSON
Robyn WILKINSON #348
Female 40-49
00:24:53.14
00:24:53.14
(Finished)
3
(32)
Finished
40-49
3
Female
32
WA
4:58 min/km
139
347
Natalie WIGG
Natalie WIGG #347
Female 40-49
00:45:52.78
00:45:52.78
(Finished)
26
(135)
Finished
40-49
26
Female
135
David
WA
9:10 min/km
14
346
Maddy WAUGH
Maddy WAUGH #346
Female 16-19
00:21:06.53
00:21:06.53
(Finished)
3
(14)
Finished
16-19
3
Female
14
WA
4:13 min/km
146
345
Simone WATERTON
Simone WATERTON #345
Female 30-39
00:52:29.30
00:52:29.30
(Finished)
37
(141)
Finished
30-39
37
Female
141
Team HIRS
WA
10:29 min/km
145
344
Georgi WARDROP
Georgi WARDROP #344
Female 30-39
00:48:41.00
00:48:41.00
(Finished)
36
(140)
Finished
30-39
36
Female
140
WA
9:44 min/km
3
343
Emma VAN DER MEER
Emma VAN DER MEER #343
Female 16-19
00:18:52.35
00:18:52.35
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
16-19
1
Female
3
WA
3:46 min/km
342
Kerry VALENTINE
Kerry VALENTINE #342
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
Female
WA
min/km
119
341
Chris UREN
Chris UREN #341
Female 40-49
00:39:01.25
00:39:01.25
(Finished)
18
(117)
Finished
40-49
18
Female
117
WA
7:48 min/km
153
340
Christine TOLLIS
Christine TOLLIS #340
Female 70+
00:54:31.71
00:54:31.71
(Finished)
1
(148)
Finished
70+
1
Female
148
Healthy Inspirations
WA
10:54 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (181 items)
© 2023