Joondalup Half Marathon
10 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
21.1
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (460 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
4
382
Linda SPENCER
Linda SPENCER #382
Female 30-34
01:14:32.75
01:14:32.75
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
30-34
1
Female
1
3:31 min/km
1
65
Roberto BUSI
Roberto BUSI #65
Male 35-39
01:07:22.31
01:07:22.31
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
35-39
1
Male
1
3:11 min/km
20
201
Visnja JAREB
Visnja JAREB #201
Female 30-34
01:25:09.97
01:25:09.97
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
30-34
2
Female
2
4:02 min/km
2
266
James MCINTYRE
James MCINTYRE #266
Male 20-24
01:13:41.75
01:13:41.75
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
20-24
1
Male
2
3:29 min/km
3
347
James ROBERTS
James ROBERTS #347
Male 25-29
01:14:29.62
01:14:29.62
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
25-29
1
Male
3
3:31 min/km
37
252
Amy MALONEY
Amy MALONEY #252
Female 30-34
01:28:09.77
01:28:09.77
(Finished)
3
(3)
Finished
30-34
3
Female
3
4:10 min/km
5
315
Mike O'SULLIVAN
Mike O'SULLIVAN #315
Male 25-29
01:15:49.10
01:15:49.10
(Finished)
2
(4)
Finished
25-29
2
Male
4
3:35 min/km
40
410
Amy THOMSON
Amy THOMSON #410
Female 35-39
01:29:05.18
01:29:05.18
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
35-39
1
Female
4
4:13 min/km
48
98
Nina CROWHURST
Nina CROWHURST #98
Female 30-34
01:30:45.53
01:30:45.53
(Finished)
4
(5)
Finished
30-34
4
Female
5
4:18 min/km
6
392
Stephen STOCKWELL
Stephen STOCKWELL #392
Male 50-54
01:17:08.42
01:17:08.42
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished
50-54
1
Male
5
3:39 min/km
7
306
Barry O SHEA
Barry O SHEA #306
Male 25-29
01:19:30.47
01:19:30.47
(Finished)
3
(6)
Finished
25-29
3
Male
6
3:46 min/km
51
24
Sharon BAIRD
Sharon BAIRD #24
Female 35-39
01:31:18.67
01:31:18.67
(Finished)
2
(6)
Finished
35-39
2
Female
6
4:19 min/km
62
451
Catherine WILLIAMS
Catherine WILLIAMS #451
Female 35-39
01:34:20.34
01:34:20.34
(Finished)
3
(7)
Finished
35-39
3
Female
7
4:28 min/km
8
355
Clemens SCHMITT
Clemens SCHMITT #355
Male 50-54
01:19:54.51
01:19:54.51
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished
50-54
2
Male
7
3:47 min/km
9
430
Chris LARK
Chris LARK #430
Male 35-39
01:21:37.95
01:21:37.95
(Finished)
2
(8)
Finished
35-39
2
Male
8
3:52 min/km
74
219
Rachel KING
Rachel KING #219
Female 40-44
01:36:28.79
01:36:28.79
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished
40-44
1
Female
8
4:34 min/km
10
113
Stephane DELLAC
Stephane DELLAC #113
Male 35-39
01:21:49.26
01:21:49.26
(Finished)
3
(9)
Finished
35-39
3
Male
9
3:52 min/km
92
396
Charlotte SUGDEN
Charlotte SUGDEN #396
Female 25-29
01:38:39.51
01:38:39.51
(Finished)
1
(9)
Finished
25-29
1
Female
9
4:40 min/km
98
271
Alexandra MEEK
Alexandra MEEK #271
Female 30-34
01:40:02.52
01:40:02.52
(Finished)
5
(10)
Finished
30-34
5
Female
10
4:44 min/km
11
207
Robert KAY
Robert KAY #207
Male 45-49
01:21:58.44
01:21:58.44
(Finished)
1
(10)
Finished
45-49
1
Male
10
3:53 min/km
12
81
Tris CHRISTIAN
Tris CHRISTIAN #81
Male 30-34
01:21:59.51
01:21:59.51
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished
30-34
1
Male
11
3:53 min/km
105
18
Deb ANDERSON
Deb ANDERSON #18
Female 40-44
01:40:46.54
01:40:46.54
(Finished)
2
(11)
Finished
40-44
2
Female
11
4:46 min/km
13
172
Martin HAGGER
Martin HAGGER #172
Male 40-44
01:22:25.43
01:22:25.43
(Finished)
1
(12)
Finished
40-44
1
Male
12
3:54 min/km
108
282
Louise MOORE
Louise MOORE #282
Female 45-49
01:41:20.22
01:41:20.22
(Finished)
1
(12)
Finished
45-49
1
Female
12
4:48 min/km
14
171
Andrew HAAK
Andrew HAAK #171
Male 35-39
01:23:55.97
01:23:55.97
(Finished)
4
(13)
Finished
35-39
4
Male
13
3:58 min/km
109
165
Sarah GREENWOOD
Sarah GREENWOOD #165
Female 20-24
01:41:22.25
01:41:22.25
(Finished)
1
(13)
Finished
20-24
1
Female
13
4:48 min/km
15
229
Andrew WAIT
Andrew WAIT #229
Male 30-34
01:23:59.52
01:23:59.52
(Finished)
2
(14)
Finished
30-34
2
Male
14
3:58 min/km
112
289
Hazel MOUNTFORD
Hazel MOUNTFORD #289
Female 35-39
01:41:40.29
01:41:40.29
(Finished)
4
(14)
Finished
35-39
4
Female
14
4:49 min/km
114
329
Kerrie PORZIG
Kerrie PORZIG #329
Female 35-39
01:41:49.54
01:41:49.54
(Finished)
5
(15)
Finished
35-39
5
Female
15
4:49 min/km
16
227
Dean LANE
Dean LANE #227
Male 45-49
01:24:01.99
01:24:01.99
(Finished)
2
(15)
Finished
45-49
2
Male
15
3:58 min/km
17
270
Matt MEASURES
Matt MEASURES #270
Male 40-44
01:24:13.16
01:24:13.16
(Finished)
2
(16)
Finished
40-44
2
Male
16
3:59 min/km
122
213
Michelle KENNEDY
Michelle KENNEDY #213
Female 25-29
01:42:25.96
01:42:25.96
(Finished)
2
(16)
Finished
25-29
2
Female
16
4:51 min/km
123
27
Jessica BARCLAY
Jessica BARCLAY #27
Female 25-29
01:42:28.79
01:42:28.79
(Finished)
3
(17)
Finished
25-29
3
Female
17
4:51 min/km
18
303
Ben NOONAN
Ben NOONAN #303
Male 35-39
01:24:14.98
01:24:14.98
(Finished)
5
(17)
Finished
35-39
5
Male
17
3:59 min/km
130
173
Janet HAM
Janet HAM #173
Female 40-44
01:42:46.25
01:42:46.25
(Finished)
3
(18)
Finished
40-44
3
Female
18
4:52 min/km
19
357
Jens SCHROEDER
Jens SCHROEDER #357
Male 35-39
01:24:46.25
01:24:46.25
(Finished)
6
(18)
Finished
35-39
6
Male
18
4:01 min/km
131
320
Leanne PATRICK
Leanne PATRICK #320
Female 35-39
01:43:04.29
01:43:04.29
(Finished)
6
(19)
Finished
35-39
6
Female
19
4:53 min/km
21
450
David WILKSCH
David WILKSCH #450
Male 25-29
01:25:12.87
01:25:12.87
(Finished)
4
(19)
Finished
25-29
4
Male
19
4:02 min/km
145
97
Skye CROSBIE
Skye CROSBIE #97
Female 35-39
01:44:08.90
01:44:08.90
(Finished)
7
(20)
Finished
35-39
7
Female
20
4:56 min/km
22
128
Luke EATON
Luke EATON #128
Male 35-39
01:25:16.68
01:25:16.68
(Finished)
7
(20)
Finished
35-39
7
Male
20
4:02 min/km
23
93
Brett COOMBES
Brett COOMBES #93
Male 45-49
01:25:19.22
01:25:19.22
(Finished)
3
(21)
Finished
45-49
3
Male
21
4:02 min/km
146
391
Sandra STOCKMAN
Sandra STOCKMAN #391
Female 50-54
01:44:16.21
01:44:16.21
(Finished)
1
(21)
Finished
50-54
1
Female
21
4:56 min/km
149
58
Laura BROUGH
Laura BROUGH #58
Female 30-34
01:44:30.79
01:44:30.79
(Finished)
6
(22)
Finished
30-34
6
Female
22
4:57 min/km
24
140
Chris FELGATE
Chris FELGATE #140
Male 30-34
01:25:19.32
01:25:19.32
(Finished)
3
(22)
Finished
30-34
3
Male
22
4:02 min/km
151
145
Ayumi FLETCHER
Ayumi FLETCHER #145
Female 50-54
01:44:40.15
01:44:40.15
(Finished)
2
(23)
Finished
50-54
2
Female
23
4:57 min/km
25
248
Christopher MAHER
Christopher MAHER #248
Male 60-64
01:25:41.77
01:25:41.77
(Finished)
1
(23)
Finished
60-64
1
Male
23
4:03 min/km
26
383
Sasa STANIC
Sasa STANIC #383
Male 45-49
01:25:52.77
01:25:52.77
(Finished)
4
(24)
Finished
45-49
4
Male
24
4:04 min/km
153
449
Helen WHYTE
Helen WHYTE #449
Female 25-29
01:44:43.44
01:44:43.44
(Finished)
4
(24)
Finished
25-29
4
Female
24
4:57 min/km
154
112
Kelly DEAR
Kelly DEAR #112
Female 40-44
01:44:44.68
01:44:44.68
(Finished)
4
(25)
Finished
40-44
4
Female
25
4:57 min/km
27
188
Andrew HIGHFIELD
Andrew HIGHFIELD #188
Male 50-54
01:25:57.25
01:25:57.25
(Finished)
3
(25)
Finished
50-54
3
Male
25
4:04 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (460 items)
© 2023