Mullaloo Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
77
113
Dennis SHIMINSKI
Dennis SHIMINSKI #113
Male 50-54
02:50:12.90
02:50:12.90
5
(68)
50-54
5
Male
68
Boddington
3:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:32:39.30
90
5
73
00:02:47.10
102
6
77
01:19:58.80
68
5
63
00:01:08.10
41
3
33
00:53:39.60
81
5
69
10
112
Ron SAMMUT
Ron SAMMUT #112
Male 50-54
02:11:47.80
02:11:47.80
1
(10)
50-54
1
Male
10
Break Your Limits
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:26.10
16
2
16
00:01:06.80
21
1
14
01:06:50.00
10
1
10
00:00:47.20
9
2
9
00:39:37.70
8
1
8
71
36
Mark CUTTS
Mark CUTTS #36
Male 30-34
02:46:39.70
02:46:39.70
15
(63)
30-34
15
Male
63
Break Your Limits
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:31:51.70
85
15
70
00:01:52.10
65
12
49
01:20:09.20
70
15
65
00:02:16.60
106
19
81
00:50:30.10
64
14
57
91
83
Amanda MARTYN
Amanda MARTYN #83
Female 40-44
02:57:11.80
02:57:11.80
3
(11)
40-44
3
Female
11
Break Your Limits
3:26 min/km
Wave 2
00:32:08.70
88
2
12
00:02:00.70
75
3
11
01:27:26.80
99
2
11
00:01:28.10
71
2
9
00:54:07.50
82
3
11
6
97
Matt ILLINGWORTH
Matt ILLINGWORTH #97
Male 45-49
02:10:09.10
02:10:09.10
1
(6)
45-49
1
Male
6
BYL
2:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:59.30
25
3
24
00:01:20.40
36
5
27
01:01:32.60
2
1
2
00:01:15.90
62
5
47
00:42:00.90
19
1
19
38
25
Kirstie MOORE
Kirstie MOORE #25
Female 25-29
02:28:52.50
02:28:52.50
1
(1)
25-29
1
Female
1
City Tri Club
2:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:24:35.50
30
1
1
00:01:08.50
24
1
1
01:14:19.90
45
1
1
00:01:07.80
39
1
2
00:47:40.80
46
2
2
23
115
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #115
Male 55-59
02:21:15.50
02:21:15.50
1
(23)
55-59
1
Male
23
EFS
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:57.90
24
1
23
00:01:07.50
22
1
15
01:08:42.30
18
1
18
00:01:11.10
45
1
36
00:46:16.70
39
1
39
19
88
Damien PORTER
Damien PORTER #88
Male 40-44
02:19:57.60
02:19:57.60
2
(19)
40-44
2
Male
19
Endurance Fitness Systems
2:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:32.60
19
1
19
00:01:26.60
42
2
31
01:09:43.00
25
4
25
00:01:15.40
60
5
46
00:44:00.00
28
4
28
2
117
Ryan BAUGH
Ryan BAUGH #117
Male 35-39
02:07:50.80
02:07:50.80
1
(2)
35-39
1
Male
2
EXCEED
2:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:30.80
8
1
8
00:00:57.30
11
1
7
01:07:51.90
13
4
13
00:00:56.00
18
5
14
00:36:34.80
2
1
2
27
104
David WRIGHTON
David WRIGHTON #104
Male 45-49
02:22:21.30
02:22:21.30
3
(27)
45-49
3
Male
27
EXCEED
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:16.90
45
5
40
00:01:04.10
19
2
13
01:08:20.00
15
3
15
00:01:24.30
70
6
54
00:45:16.00
31
2
31
49
James DEBENHAM
James DEBENHAM #49
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
EXCEED
min/km
Wave 1
28
23
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #23
Male 25-29
02:23:29.60
02:23:29.60
4
(28)
25-29
4
Male
28
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:29.20
17
3
17
00:01:25.60
40
3
30
01:15:32.30
51
6
49
00:01:14.40
57
6
43
00:41:48.10
16
3
16
18
98
Mark KAY
Mark KAY #98
Male 45-49
02:17:52.20
02:17:52.20
2
(18)
45-49
2
Male
18
FREMANTLE
2:40 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:19.20
2
1
2
00:00:55.90
10
1
6
01:06:38.60
8
2
8
00:01:03.10
29
3
24
00:48:55.40
55
5
52
59
Antonio PARASCANDOLA
Antonio PARASCANDOLA #59
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
FREMANTLE
min/km
Wave 1
109
17
Terri Ann HATELIE
Terri Ann HATELIE #17
Female 25-29
03:10:41.60
03:10:41.60
6
(19)
25-29
6
Female
19
Front Runner Sports Management
3:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:32.00
96
6
16
00:01:43.10
60
2
7
01:32:58.90
108
6
18
00:01:36.90
84
6
13
01:00:50.70
102
6
18
4
4
Philip MURPHY
Philip MURPHY #4
Male 30-34
02:09:27.80
02:09:27.80
1
(4)
30-34
1
Male
4
MANDURAH
2:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:45.20
37
9
34
00:00:49.70
3
1
2
01:03:40.70
3
1
3
00:00:39.50
1
1
1
00:38:32.70
7
2
7
14
108
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #108
Male 50-54
02:13:40.60
02:13:40.60
2
(14)
50-54
2
Male
14
MANDURAH
2:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:21.40
5
1
5
00:01:09.90
26
2
17
01:08:21.80
16
2
16
00:00:45.90
6
1
6
00:42:01.60
20
2
20
93
106
Janette GALLATLY
Janette GALLATLY #106
Female 50-54
02:57:26.30
02:57:26.30
2
(12)
50-54
2
Female
12
MANDURAH
3:26 min/km
Wave 2
00:30:06.30
75
2
7
00:02:16.30
87
2
14
01:26:49.60
97
2
10
00:01:34.80
80
2
12
00:56:39.30
89
2
14
63
82
Deon MACKENZIE
Deon MACKENZIE #82
Male 40-44
02:43:36.10
02:43:36.10
10
(58)
40-44
10
Male
58
N/A
3:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:31:49.20
84
12
69
00:02:18.50
90
9
68
01:18:40.70
61
10
59
00:01:44.80
90
11
68
00:49:02.90
57
8
54
83
26
Joseph POROPAT
Joseph POROPAT #26
Male 25-29
02:52:13.20
02:52:13.20
9
(72)
25-29
9
Male
72
N/A
3:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:38.30
81
10
68
00:02:27.30
94
9
72
01:18:54.20
62
7
60
00:01:58.70
100
10
77
00:58:14.70
95
10
77
30
120
Nino FABRIS
Nino FABRIS #120
Male 45-49
02:24:00.00
02:24:00.00
4
(30)
45-49
4
Male
30
NCTC
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:30.70
29
4
28
00:02:10.00
84
8
63
01:10:02.90
27
4
27
00:01:13.00
49
4
39
00:46:03.40
35
3
35
43
94
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #94
Male 45-49
02:29:53.00
02:29:53.00
5
(42)
45-49
5
Male
42
NCTC
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:57.40
23
2
22
00:01:11.70
28
3
19
01:10:04.50
28
5
28
00:01:44.90
91
7
69
00:52:54.50
77
7
66
26
86
Marcio MENEZES
Marcio MENEZES #86
Male 40-44
02:22:11.10
02:22:11.10
4
(26)
40-44
4
Male
26
North Coast Tri Club
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:35.80
31
3
29
00:01:35.40
49
4
37
01:09:06.90
19
3
19
00:01:02.80
28
2
23
00:45:50.20
34
5
34
29
2
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #2
Male 15-19
02:23:54.20
02:23:54.20
1
(29)
15-19
1
Male
29
North Coast Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:11.00
4
1
4
00:00:53.20
7
1
4
01:14:31.40
46
1
44
00:01:06.90
37
1
31
00:46:11.70
38
1
38
31
55
Barry HARRINGTON
Barry HARRINGTON #55
Male 35-39
02:24:53.80
02:24:53.80
7
(31)
35-39
7
Male
31
North Coast Tri Club
2:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:20.80
47
10
42
00:01:37.00
50
12
38
01:14:16.00
44
9
43
00:01:07.50
38
8
32
00:41:32.50
14
4
14
34
64
Glenn SCHULTZ
Glenn SCHULTZ #64
Male 35-39
02:26:53.70
02:26:53.70
8
(34)
35-39
8
Male
34
North Coast Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:29.90
28
5
27
00:01:31.20
45
10
34
01:13:51.90
42
8
41
00:01:28.70
72
14
55
00:45:32.00
33
10
33
37
105
Norm BLACK
Norm BLACK #105
Male 50-54
02:28:02.70
02:28:02.70
3
(37)
50-54
3
Male
37
North Coast Tri Club
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:07.80
68
4
59
00:01:56.90
70
3
53
01:11:07.80
32
4
32
00:01:20.00
65
4
50
00:44:30.20
29
3
29
44
96
Graham HAUGHEY
Graham HAUGHEY #96
Male 45-49
02:30:29.00
02:30:29.00
6
(43)
45-49
6
Male
43
North Coast Tri Club
2:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:43.20
50
6
44
00:01:37.50
51
6
39
01:13:08.70
40
7
39
00:00:59.80
25
2
20
00:47:59.80
48
4
46
52
90
Craig TODD
Craig TODD #90
Male 40-44
02:38:42.00
02:38:42.00
7
(51)
40-44
7
Male
51
North Coast Tri Club
3:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:42.70
65
8
57
00:02:07.20
82
6
61
01:15:00.00
49
6
47
00:01:34.80
79
8
60
00:51:17.30
71
10
61
56
111
Allison RATCLIFFE
Allison RATCLIFFE #111
Female 50-54
02:40:05.30
02:40:05.30
1
(2)
50-54
1
Female
2
North Coast Tri Club
3:06 min/km
Wave 2
00:25:59.30
40
1
3
00:01:57.10
71
1
10
01:19:31.20
65
1
2
00:01:21.30
67
1
8
00:51:16.40
69
1
8
58
80
Adam LEBIHAN
Adam LEBIHAN #80
Male 40-44
02:40:21.40
02:40:21.40
8
(55)
40-44
8
Male
55
North Coast Tri Club
3:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:23.80
54
6
48
00:02:17.60
89
8
67
01:20:32.20
73
13
67
00:01:10.40
44
4
35
00:48:57.40
56
7
53
60
75
Scott FUNSTON
Scott FUNSTON #75
Male 40-44
02:41:41.40
02:41:41.40
9
(56)
40-44
9
Male
56
North Coast Tri Club
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:58.00
73
10
62
00:03:28.90
108
13
82
01:15:36.70
52
7
50
00:01:50.50
96
12
74
00:50:47.30
66
9
58
61
54
Robert HALL
Robert HALL #54
Male 35-39
02:41:41.80
02:41:41.80
14
(57)
35-39
14
Male
57
North Coast Tri Club
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:19.40
46
9
41
00:02:40.50
100
18
75
01:22:54.90
82
18
74
00:01:15.40
59
11
45
00:48:31.60
53
14
50
74
102
Ted STROME
Ted STROME #102
Male 45-49
02:48:13.80
02:48:13.80
8
(66)
45-49
8
Male
66
North Coast Tri Club
3:15 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:06.30
61
7
53
00:01:58.80
74
7
56
01:20:06.00
69
8
64
00:01:47.30
94
8
72
00:56:15.40
88
8
73
82
89
Troy SHORTLAND
Troy SHORTLAND #89
Male 40-44
02:51:34.50
02:51:34.50
12
(71)
40-44
12
Male
71
North Coast Tri Club
3:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:09.50
76
11
64
00:03:28.00
107
12
81
01:19:13.90
64
11
61
00:02:00.30
101
13
78
00:56:42.80
90
13
74
101
103
Susanne WEBSTER
Susanne WEBSTER #103
Female 45-49
03:03:48.50
03:03:48.50
3
(15)
45-49
3
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
3:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:27:30.10
55
1
4
00:02:06.40
81
1
13
01:31:54.80
106
3
16
00:02:01.70
103
2
16
01:00:15.50
100
3
17
9
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #9
Male 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 1
00:26:11.10
00:02:31.00
01:27:51.70
00:03:55.60
47
100
Glyn OVERAL
Glyn OVERAL #100
Male 45-49
02:31:44.80
02:31:44.80
7
(46)
45-49
7
Male
46
ROCKINGHAM
2:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:42.50
64
8
56
00:01:17.70
33
4
24
01:11:17.50
33
6
33
00:00:59.70
24
1
19
00:49:27.40
61
6
56
12
91
Anthony TROVATO
Anthony TROVATO #91
Male 40-44
02:12:42.50
02:12:42.50
1
(12)
40-44
1
Male
12
STADIUM
2:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:25.60
27
2
26
00:02:09.60
83
7
62
01:05:02.40
4
1
4
00:01:21.80
68
6
52
00:39:43.10
9
1
9
7
30
Ashan WEERAKKODY
Ashan WEERAKKODY #30
Male 25-29
02:10:54.80
02:10:54.80
2
(7)
25-29
2
Male
7
Stadium Tri Club
2:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:08.40
1
1
1
00:01:09.50
25
1
16
01:10:16.20
29
3
29
00:01:00.50
26
3
21
00:38:20.20
6
2
6
41
62
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #62
Male 35-39
02:29:45.00
02:29:45.00
9
(40)
35-39
9
Male
40
Stadium Tri Club
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:20.90
36
7
33
00:00:58.20
13
2
8
01:17:29.10
56
13
54
00:00:43.40
3
2
3
00:45:13.40
30
8
30
75
19
Jules JOHNS
Jules JOHNS #19
Female 25-29
02:48:35.60
02:48:35.60
3
(7)
25-29
3
Female
7
Stadium Tri Club
3:16 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:20.90
94
5
15
00:01:51.80
64
3
8
01:20:21.90
72
2
3
00:01:10.00
43
2
3
00:51:51.00
75
4
9
92
118
Andrew ENGEL
Andrew ENGEL #118
Male 40-44
02:57:20.00
02:57:20.00
13
(77)
40-44
13
Male
77
Stadium Tri Club
3:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:37.00
72
9
61
00:03:36.60
110
14
83
01:27:12.10
98
14
83
00:02:01.00
102
14
79
00:54:53.30
84
12
70
107
121
Georgina FRASER
Georgina FRASER #121
Female 20-24
03:07:26.10
03:07:26.10
3
(17)
20-24
3
Female
17
Stadium Tri Club
3:38 min/km
Wave 2
00:31:43.20
83
2
10
00:02:29.10
95
3
15
01:30:27.90
104
2
15
00:03:19.10
115
3
20
00:59:26.80
98
3
16
54
38
Elio GONZALEZ
Elio GONZALEZ #38
Male 30-34
02:39:00.50
02:39:00.50
13
(53)
30-34
13
Male
53
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
3:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:20.20
78
14
66
00:02:03.50
77
15
57
01:17:30.90
58
14
56
00:01:06.50
36
11
30
00:47:59.40
47
12
45
1
1
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #1
Male Open
01:58:13.80
01:58:13.80
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Team XTR Tri Club
2:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:26.20
3
1
3
00:00:40.90
1
1
1
00:59:57.90
1
1
1
00:00:44.20
4
1
4
00:36:24.60
1
1
1
8
34
Aaron COLYER
Aaron COLYER #34
Male 30-34
02:11:06.40
02:11:06.40
3
(8)
30-34
3
Male
8
Team XTR Tri Club
2:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:38.40
12
4
12
00:00:59.50
14
3
9
01:09:26.60
22
5
22
00:00:46.50
7
2
7
00:37:15.40
3
1
3
9
58
Andrew MUIR
Andrew MUIR #58
Male 35-39
02:11:26.50
02:11:26.50
2
(9)
35-39
2
Male
9
Team XTR Tri Club
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:46.60
9
2
9
00:01:13.20
29
4
20
01:07:05.00
12
3
12
00:00:48.60
10
4
10
00:40:33.10
12
3
12
13
60
Nathan PIEREMONT
Nathan PIEREMONT #60
Male 35-39
02:13:02.70
02:13:02.70
3
(13)
35-39
3
Male
13
Team XTR Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:09.00
35
6
32
00:01:56.00
69
16
52
01:06:54.10
11
2
11
00:01:13.40
53
9
41
00:37:50.20
5
2
5
16
50
Gareth DEEG
Gareth DEEG #50
Male 35-39
02:15:24.60
02:15:24.60
4
(16)
35-39
4
Male
16
Team XTR Tri Club
2:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:08.20
26
4
25
00:00:59.60
15
3
10
01:06:31.00
7
1
7
00:00:59.60
23
6
18
00:42:46.20
26
7
26
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023