MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1472 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
405
Natalie Leger
Natalie Leger #405
Female 40-49
Query
Query
40-49
Female
FRA
min/km
Wave 1
00:19:03.81
552
25
77
00:02:37.38
230
17
44
02:45:12.24
1055
48
194
-01:23:26.19
00:16:36.75
1
1
1
20
1740
John Philip Duenas
John Philip Duenas #1740
Male 20-29
01:09:55.59
01:09:55.59
5
(19)
20-29
5
Male
19
PHI
2:42 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:30.48
147
31
123
00:01:38.92
17
5
16
00:34:03.10
98
19
90
00:01:07.70
166
13
139
00:17:35.39
2
1
1
3
568
Timothy Cosulich
Timothy Cosulich #568
Male 30-39
01:04:14.52
01:04:14.52
1
(3)
30-39
1
Male
3
ITA
2:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:49.80
10
3
9
00:01:40.39
21
4
20
00:30:50.52
29
8
26
00:01:10.46
171
53
144
00:18:43.34
3
1
2
13
483
Ng Han Sing Jonathan Ng
Ng Han Sing Jonathan Ng #483
Male 20-29
01:08:41.22
01:08:41.22
3
(13)
20-29
3
Male
13
SIN
2:40 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:49.82
66
11
57
00:01:35.68
14
3
13
00:33:22.73
74
16
69
00:01:05.99
161
12
134
00:18:46.99
4
2
3
6
749
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #749
Male 40-49
01:06:23.47
01:06:23.47
2
(6)
40-49
2
Male
6
AT
2:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:29.06
97
18
82
00:01:55.44
52
6
47
00:29:56.44
24
6
21
00:01:13.25
178
53
150
00:18:49.26
5
1
4
16
559
Sylvain Labattu
Sylvain Labattu #559
Male 30-39
01:09:18.90
01:09:18.90
5
(16)
30-39
5
Male
16
FRA
2:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:38.89
107
23
91
00:01:48.92
37
8
32
00:32:46.92
54
19
51
00:01:11.46
174
55
146
00:18:52.69
6
2
5
1
1620
Bret Izzo
Bret Izzo #1620
Male 16-19
01:03:33.25
01:03:33.25
1
(1)
16-19
1
Male
1
USA
2:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:35.05
2
2
2
00:01:21.45
2
1
2
00:31:43.48
37
2
34
00:00:55.30
129
6
103
00:18:57.95
7
1
6
32
1607
Zakir Hussain
Zakir Hussain #1607
Male 16-19
01:11:40.90
01:11:40.90
6
(31)
16-19
6
Male
31
AT
2:47 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:53.40
70
20
61
00:02:01.70
69
15
61
00:35:38.02
170
15
158
00:01:06.51
162
14
135
00:19:01.26
8
2
7
2
762
Arnaud Selukov
Arnaud Selukov #762
Male 40-49
01:04:02.42
01:04:02.42
1
(2)
40-49
1
Male
2
FRA
2:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:59.74
14
1
13
00:01:29.01
7
1
7
00:30:19.23
25
7
22
00:00:56.12
130
47
104
00:19:18.30
9
2
8
36
792
Richard Parkinson
Richard Parkinson #792
Male 40-49
01:11:59.73
01:11:59.73
8
(35)
40-49
8
Male
35
AT
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:46.04
112
24
96
00:02:28.90
174
42
144
00:32:39.19
53
12
50
00:02:32.09
768
186
627
00:19:33.50
10
3
9
4
526
Guillaume Rondy
Guillaume Rondy #526
Male 30-39
01:05:41.15
01:05:41.15
2
(4)
30-39
2
Male
4
FRA
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:54.83
34
9
33
00:01:34.04
12
2
12
00:30:20.87
26
7
23
00:01:13.93
179
58
151
00:19:37.48
11
3
10
7
1748
Oscar Malaka Speed
Oscar Malaka Speed #1748
Male 20-29
01:06:44.58
01:06:44.58
1
(7)
20-29
1
Male
7
IDN
2:35 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:25.54
25
5
24
00:01:57.27
58
12
51
00:31:25.30
33
8
30
00:01:18.78
203
22
168
00:19:37.67
12
3
11
9
670
Julien Guienne
Julien Guienne #670
Male 40-49
01:07:14.74
01:07:14.74
3
(9)
40-49
3
Male
9
FRA
2:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:07.18
79
14
67
00:01:48.30
33
4
29
00:30:34.00
28
8
25
00:01:01.99
142
48
116
00:19:43.25
13
4
12
5
1619
Bryce Chong
Bryce Chong #1619
Male 16-19
01:05:46.24
01:05:46.24
2
(5)
16-19
2
Male
5
SIN
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:33.19
1
1
1
00:01:21.90
3
2
3
00:33:16.19
67
5
64
00:00:48.00
42
2
28
00:19:46.95
14
3
13
41
1662
Justin Jing Ming KWAN
Justin Jing Ming KWAN #1662
Male 20-29
01:12:26.98
01:12:26.98
9
(40)
20-29
9
Male
40
SIN
2:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:50.53
68
12
59
00:01:12.23
1
1
1
00:35:45.41
178
25
166
00:01:28.64
262
35
217
00:20:10.15
15
4
14
15
1803
Manuel Fernandez
Manuel Fernandez #1803
Male 30-39
01:09:12.12
01:09:12.12
4
(15)
30-39
4
Male
15
ESP
2:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:58.06
119
25
101
00:01:38.99
18
3
17
00:30:57.27
30
9
27
00:01:23.42
230
74
189
00:20:14.37
16
4
15
10
2359
Samuel O'shea
Samuel O'shea #2359
Male 16-19
01:07:54.57
01:07:54.57
3
(10)
16-19
3
Male
10
AT
2:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:03.80
17
9
16
00:01:30.20
8
5
8
00:33:01.72
61
4
58
00:01:00.35
131
7
105
00:20:18.50
17
4
16
58
501
Yuvaraj Turiahdassu
Yuvaraj Turiahdassu #501
Male 20-29
01:14:03.46
01:14:03.46
14
(56)
20-29
14
Male
56
SIN
2:52 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:48.20
274
40
236
00:01:42.54
24
7
23
00:33:10.88
66
15
63
00:02:02.62
544
84
436
00:20:19.21
18
5
17
14
477
Jin Sheng Jonathan Tan
Jin Sheng Jonathan Tan #477
Male 20-29
01:09:07.43
01:09:07.43
4
(14)
20-29
4
Male
14
SIN
2:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:01.78
15
2
14
00:01:39.97
19
6
18
00:34:11.58
103
20
94
00:00:49.00
76
4
59
00:20:25.10
19
6
18
43
1550
Victoria Hill
Victoria Hill #1550
Female 40-49
01:12:41.30
01:12:41.30
1
(2)
40-49
1
Female
2
AT
2:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:52.45
177
5
27
00:01:46.30
29
1
3
00:33:19.73
70
1
4
00:01:17.49
195
4
32
00:20:25.32
20
2
2
31
536
Cristian Busquets
Cristian Busquets #536
Male 30-39
01:11:36.14
01:11:36.14
8
(30)
30-39
8
Male
30
ESP
2:46 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:16.60
87
17
75
00:01:47.19
31
6
28
00:33:53.76
88
33
80
00:01:12.90
177
57
149
00:20:25.67
21
5
19
52
1604
Albert Wijaya Malaka Speed
Albert Wijaya Malaka Speed #1604
Male 16-19
01:13:28.99
01:13:28.99
13
(50)
16-19
13
Male
50
IDN
2:51 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:31.44
26
12
25
00:02:45.48
267
21
218
00:36:35.95
225
16
210
00:01:10.23
170
16
143
00:20:25.87
22
5
20
22
846
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #846
Male 50-59
01:10:33.74
01:10:33.74
1
(21)
50-59
1
Male
21
AT
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:35.69
158
9
134
00:01:48.45
36
3
31
00:31:18.85
32
3
29
00:01:24.41
236
11
195
00:20:26.33
23
1
21
60
655
Jaime Traspaderne
Jaime Traspaderne #655
Male 40-49
01:14:31.67
01:14:31.67
10
(57)
40-49
10
Male
57
ESP
2:53 min/km
Wave 6
00:16:16.88
216
64
184
00:02:01.35
67
11
59
00:34:23.63
112
29
103
00:01:16.37
188
55
159
00:20:33.42
24
5
22
17
690
David Edwards
David Edwards #690
Male 40-49
01:09:26.24
01:09:26.24
5
(17)
40-49
5
Male
17
AUS
2:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:51.78
69
13
60
00:01:36.72
15
2
14
00:32:00.92
43
10
40
00:01:21.30
220
58
180
00:20:35.51
25
6
23
11
863
Aj Anderson
Aj Anderson #863
Male 30-39
01:08:25.69
01:08:25.69
3
(11)
30-39
3
Male
11
AUS
2:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:46.81
32
7
31
00:01:31.87
10
1
10
00:32:37.62
52
18
49
00:00:48.00
28
11
22
00:20:41.39
26
6
24
8
1693
Jonathan Ma
Jonathan Ma #1693
Male 20-29
01:06:48.73
01:06:48.73
2
(8)
20-29
2
Male
8
SIN
2:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:44.24
9
1
8
00:01:25.48
5
2
5
00:32:05.44
46
11
43
00:00:48.00
43
3
29
00:20:45.55
27
7
25
95
1716
Praire David
Praire David #1716
Male 20-29
01:18:08.29
01:18:08.29
18
(87)
20-29
18
Male
87
FRA
3:02 min/km
Wave 15
00:14:41.86
109
22
93
00:02:09.06
89
20
75
00:39:15.42
429
59
399
00:01:14.08
182
16
154
00:20:47.86
28
8
26
46
1601
Ryan Tan Qai Shen Tan
Ryan Tan Qai Shen Tan #1601
Male 16-19
01:12:47.21
01:12:47.21
11
(44)
16-19
11
Male
44
MAL
2:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:34.30
27
13
26
00:01:28.04
6
4
6
00:37:05.64
264
17
248
00:00:48.00
41
1
27
00:20:51.22
29
6
27
89
771
Murray Peter Higgs
Murray Peter Higgs #771
Male 40-49
01:17:35.82
01:17:35.82
22
(81)
40-49
22
Male
81
AUS
3:00 min/km
Wave 7
00:14:35.10
104
20
88
00:02:25.79
158
36
132
00:38:14.79
351
109
329
00:01:28.46
260
65
215
00:20:51.66
30
7
28
27
548
David Watson
David Watson #548
Male 30-39
01:10:59.96
01:10:59.96
7
(26)
30-39
7
Male
26
AT
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:48.87
64
13
55
00:01:52.06
47
12
42
00:33:09.47
65
24
62
00:01:12.07
175
56
147
00:20:57.47
31
7
29
21
2074
Resat Vargin Yeke
Resat Vargin Yeke #2074
Male 40-49
01:09:58.47
01:09:58.47
6
(20)
40-49
6
Male
20
AT
2:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:42.56
30
4
29
00:01:51.64
46
5
41
00:33:07.53
64
13
61
00:01:08.23
167
51
140
00:21:08.49
32
8
30
112
541
Morten Quistgaard Kristiansen
Morten Quistgaard Kristiansen #541
Male 30-39
01:19:20.87
01:19:20.87
26
(103)
30-39
26
Male
103
DEN
3:04 min/km
Wave 10
00:20:51.18
762
250
644
00:02:31.57
195
49
161
00:33:22.08
73
27
68
00:01:25.39
242
77
201
00:21:10.64
33
8
31
47
490
Dex Cheong
Dex Cheong #490
Male 20-29
01:12:48.86
01:12:48.86
10
(45)
20-29
10
Male
45
SIN
2:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:13.35
83
16
71
00:01:54.01
49
11
44
00:33:58.38
94
18
86
00:01:29.24
273
38
224
00:21:13.88
34
9
32
28
473
Tan Jiayu Tan
Tan Jiayu Tan #473
Male 20-29
01:11:04.86
01:11:04.86
7
(27)
20-29
7
Male
27
SIN
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:31.06
50
10
47
00:01:37.10
16
4
15
00:33:38.55
83
17
76
00:01:01.82
141
8
115
00:21:16.31
35
10
33
62
1624
Koon Hong Daniel Goh
Koon Hong Daniel Goh #1624
Male 16-19
01:14:40.86
01:14:40.86
14
(58)
16-19
14
Male
58
SIN
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:21.81
47
17
45
00:01:55.14
51
13
46
00:37:10.90
271
18
255
00:00:53.28
128
5
102
00:21:19.72
36
7
34
26
493
An Yeong Yang
An Yeong Yang #493
Male 20-29
01:10:44.98
01:10:44.98
6
(25)
20-29
6
Male
25
SIN
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:17.66
88
19
76
00:02:12.23
98
22
84
00:31:25.59
34
9
31
00:01:29.18
272
37
223
00:21:20.31
37
11
35
84
336
Lim Baoying
Lim Baoying #336
Female 30-39
01:16:48.65
01:16:48.65
4
(7)
30-39
4
Female
7
SIN
2:58 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:31.03
339
11
47
00:02:38.86
237
12
45
00:33:41.68
85
3
8
00:01:35.15
314
22
56
00:21:21.91
38
1
3
23
1603
Kyle Izzo
Kyle Izzo #1603
Male 16-19
01:10:38.74
01:10:38.74
4
(22)
16-19
4
Male
22
USA
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:54.45
12
7
11
00:01:24.05
4
3
4
00:34:56.18
140
11
130
00:01:02.04
153
11
127
00:21:22.00
39
8
36
25
469
Jonathan Tay
Jonathan Tay #469
Male 16-19
01:10:44.20
01:10:44.20
5
(24)
16-19
5
Male
24
SIN
2:44 min/km
Wave 14
00:11:33.90
6
3
5
00:01:54.90
50
12
45
00:34:44.54
128
8
118
00:01:06.61
163
15
136
00:21:24.23
40
9
37
24
676
Salvador Alarcon
Salvador Alarcon #676
Male 40-49
01:10:40.76
01:10:40.76
7
(23)
40-49
7
Male
23
ESP
2:44 min/km
Wave 6
00:13:42.13
58
11
53
00:02:09.72
93
17
79
00:32:01.59
44
11
41
00:01:22.04
224
60
184
00:21:25.26
41
9
38
72
2243
Allan Norton
Allan Norton #2243
Male 40-49
01:15:56.35
01:15:56.35
16
(67)
40-49
16
Male
67
AUS
2:56 min/km
Wave 9
00:15:56.66
181
49
154
00:02:03.05
74
12
63
00:34:58.71
142
35
132
00:01:32.07
293
69
239
00:21:25.84
42
10
39
136
2235
De Buchere Emmanuel
De Buchere Emmanuel #2235
Male 40-49
01:20:56.31
01:20:56.31
41
(124)
40-49
41
Male
124
FRA
3:08 min/km
Wave 9
00:17:18.66
318
95
277
00:03:23.56
522
128
425
00:35:58.69
191
59
178
00:02:41.75
821
203
671
00:21:33.63
43
11
40
127
530
Weicheng Wilson Low
Weicheng Wilson Low #530
Male 30-39
01:20:31.12
01:20:31.12
32
(116)
30-39
32
Male
116
SIN
3:07 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:35.51
157
36
133
00:02:33.95
212
56
175
00:39:07.45
420
157
392
00:01:38.82
350
101
286
00:21:35.38
44
9
41
34
248
Benjamin Ansel
Benjamin Ansel #248
Male 16-19
01:11:45.98
01:11:45.98
7
(33)
16-19
7
Male
33
AUS
2:47 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:19.45
23
10
22
00:01:44.39
27
10
25
00:34:49.28
132
9
122
00:01:17.08
192
18
161
00:21:35.76
45
10
42
63
1631
Goh Koon Wei David
Goh Koon Wei David #1631
Male 20-29
01:14:56.71
01:14:56.71
15
(59)
20-29
15
Male
59
SIN
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:39.51
29
6
28
00:01:50.74
44
10
39
00:37:58.21
327
41
308
00:00:52.25
126
5
100
00:21:35.99
46
12
43
39
809
Jesper AHLSTROM
Jesper AHLSTROM #809
Male 50-59
01:12:19.13
01:12:19.13
3
(38)
50-59
3
Male
38
DEN
2:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:32.01
246
15
211
00:01:41.24
22
1
21
00:31:03.84
31
2
28
00:01:21.38
221
10
181
00:21:40.64
47
2
44
70
2187
Paul Browne
Paul Browne #2187
Male 40-49
01:15:38.79
01:15:38.79
14
(65)
40-49
14
Male
65
AT
2:56 min/km
Wave 9
00:15:59.67
186
53
159
00:02:05.80
83
13
69
00:35:00.06
146
38
135
00:00:48.00
61
19
47
00:21:45.25
48
12
45
12
656
Israel Galan
Israel Galan #656
Male 40-49
01:08:31.99
01:08:31.99
4
(12)
40-49
4
Male
12
ESP
2:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:06.71
19
3
18
00:02:00.77
65
10
57
00:31:31.15
35
9
32
00:01:05.84
159
50
132
00:21:47.51
49
13
46
35
1840
Lagier Nicolas Andre Eugen
Lagier Nicolas Andre Eugen #1840
Male 30-39
01:11:46.86
01:11:46.86
10
(34)
30-39
10
Male
34
FRA
2:47 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:09.51
81
15
69
00:01:48.43
35
7
30
00:32:53.57
57
21
54
00:01:07.18
165
51
138
00:21:48.15
50
10
47
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1472 items)
© 2023