SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2015
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
29
30
31
32
Page 1 of 32 (1560 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
EstTime
Pace
Wave
473
1568
Mark ZAFIR
Mark ZAFIR #1568
Male 60-64
01:05:33.2
01:05:33.2
11
(310)
60-64
11
Male
310
WA
AUS
No
01:08:00
18:12 min/km
Wave B
1198
1567
Rochelle YOUNGSON
Rochelle YOUNGSON #1567
Female 35-39
01:24:21.8
01:24:21.8
68
(497)
35-39
68
Female
497
WA
AUS
Yes
01:09:00
23:26 min/km
Wave B
1305
1566
Glen YOUNG
Glen YOUNG #1566
Male 55-59
01:29:06.3
01:29:06.3
68
(747)
55-59
68
Male
747
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
24:45 min/km
Wave D
1306
1565
Caroline YOUNG
Caroline YOUNG #1565
Female 30-34
01:29:15.3
01:29:15.3
68
(559)
30-34
68
Female
559
WA
AUS
No
02:00:00
24:47 min/km
Wave F
1191
1564
Leonie YIRRELL
Leonie YIRRELL #1564
Female 65-69
01:23:58.0
01:23:58.0
4
(494)
65-69
4
Female
494
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
23:19 min/km
Wave E
218
1563
Rebecca YIP
Rebecca YIP #1563
Female 25-29
00:59:02.6
00:59:02.6
10
(81)
25-29
10
Female
81
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
16:24 min/km
Wave B
126
1562
Richard YEO
Richard YEO #1562
Male 35-39
00:55:24.1
00:55:24.1
10
(82)
35-39
10
Male
82
WA
AUS
No
00:52:00
15:23 min/km
Wave A
562
1561
Andrew YAKSICH
Andrew YAKSICH #1561
Male 50-54
01:07:36.4
01:07:36.4
39
(363)
50-54
39
Male
363
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
18:46 min/km
Wave B
395
1560
Craig WYNNE
Craig WYNNE #1560
Male 40-44
01:03:48.2
01:03:48.2
30
(256)
40-44
30
Male
256
WA
AUS
No
00:53:00
17:43 min/km
Wave A
583
1559
Jasmine WYNEN-GAUGG
Jasmine WYNEN-GAUGG #1559
Female 15-19
01:07:50.1
01:07:50.1
29
(211)
15-19
29
Female
211
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
18:50 min/km
Wave B
1558
Marie WYCHE
Marie WYCHE #1558
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
WA
AUS
Yes
01:15:00
min/km
Wave C
1318
1557
Samantha WRIGHT
Samantha WRIGHT #1557
Female 30-34
01:29:55.6
01:29:55.6
70
(565)
30-34
70
Female
565
WA
AUS
Yes
01:40:00
24:58 min/km
Wave F
1446
1556
Kristen WRIGHT
Kristen WRIGHT #1556
Female 20-24
01:46:49.2
01:46:49.2
35
(642)
20-24
35
Female
642
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
29:40 min/km
Wave B
64
1555
Kara WRIGHT
Kara WRIGHT #1555
Female 25-29
00:51:58.7
00:51:58.7
2
(24)
25-29
2
Female
24
WA
AUS
No
00:54:00
14:26 min/km
Wave A
543
1554
Jacinta WRIGHT
Jacinta WRIGHT #1554
Female 20-24
01:07:15.3
01:07:15.3
11
(192)
20-24
11
Female
192
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
18:40 min/km
Wave B
1245
1553
Craig WRIGHT
Craig WRIGHT #1553
Male 45-49
01:26:19.4
01:26:19.4
96
(726)
45-49
96
Male
726
WA
AUS
Yes
01:15:00
23:58 min/km
Wave C
1406
1552
Bronwen WORTHINGTON
Bronwen WORTHINGTON #1552
Female 50-54
01:39:44.7
01:39:44.7
61
(618)
50-54
61
Female
618
WA
AUS
No
01:03:00
27:42 min/km
Wave B
1201
1551
Leslie WORTH
Leslie WORTH #1551
Male 75-79
01:24:33.2
01:24:33.2
2
(704)
75-79
2
Male
704
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
23:29 min/km
Wave D
521
1550
Michael WOODYATT
Michael WOODYATT #1550
Male 25-29
01:06:44.3
01:06:44.3
32
(340)
25-29
32
Male
340
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
18:32 min/km
Wave C
485
1549
Emma WOODWARD
Emma WOODWARD #1549
Female 35-39
01:05:55.6
01:05:55.6
28
(167)
35-39
28
Female
167
WA
AUS
No
01:06:00
18:18 min/km
Wave B
1049
1548
Matthew WOODS
Matthew WOODS #1548
Male 40-44
01:18:39.0
01:18:39.0
72
(620)
40-44
72
Male
620
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
21:50 min/km
Wave F
549
1547
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #1547
Female 40-44
01:07:18.0
01:07:18.0
34
(195)
40-44
34
Female
195
WA
AUS
Yes
01:10:00
18:41 min/km
Wave B
326
1546
Ryan WOODHOUSE
Ryan WOODHOUSE #1546
Male 25-29
01:01:47.6
01:01:47.6
20
(216)
25-29
20
Male
216
WA
AUS
No
01:01:00
17:09 min/km
Wave A
1388
1545
Anna WOODHOUSE
Anna WOODHOUSE #1545
Female 50-54
01:36:45.0
01:36:45.0
60
(609)
50-54
60
Female
609
WA
AUS
Yes
01:30:00
26:52 min/km
Wave E
1363
1544
Julie WOODCOCK
Julie WOODCOCK #1544
Female 60-64
01:32:52.9
01:32:52.9
23
(596)
60-64
23
Female
596
WA
AUS
No
01:27:00
25:48 min/km
Wave E
1276
1543
Don WOODCOCK
Don WOODCOCK #1543
Male 60-64
01:27:48.8
01:27:48.8
46
(735)
60-64
46
Male
735
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
24:23 min/km
Wave E
742
1542
Carene WOODCOCK
Carene WOODCOCK #1542
Female 25-29
01:11:25.1
01:11:25.1
27
(279)
25-29
27
Female
279
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
19:50 min/km
Wave B
1325
1541
Barb WOOD
Barb WOOD #1541
Female 55-59
01:30:02.6
01:30:02.6
27
(569)
55-59
27
Female
569
WA
AUS
yes
01:20:00
25:00 min/km
Wave D
954
1540
Ian WOLFENDEN
Ian WOLFENDEN #1540
Male 50-54
01:16:06.4
01:16:06.4
78
(576)
50-54
78
Male
576
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
21:08 min/km
Wave D
505
1539
Simon WOLFE
Simon WOLFE #1539
Male 30-34
01:06:15.8
01:06:15.8
47
(332)
30-34
47
Male
332
WA
AUS
No
01:03:00
18:24 min/km
Wave B
146
1538
Matt WISEMAN
Matt WISEMAN #1538
Male 20-24
00:56:04.3
00:56:04.3
7
(95)
20-24
7
Male
95
WA
AUS
No
01:50:00
15:34 min/km
Wave A
724
1537
Jane WINDSOR
Jane WINDSOR #1537
Female 50-54
01:11:00.5
01:11:00.5
25
(267)
50-54
25
Female
267
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
19:43 min/km
Wave C
1033
1536
Steve WILSON
Steve WILSON #1536
Male 60-64
01:18:15.2
01:18:15.2
32
(611)
60-64
32
Male
611
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
21:44 min/km
Wave D
1028
1535
Karena WILSON
Karena WILSON #1535
Female 30-34
01:18:05.3
01:18:05.3
52
(421)
30-34
52
Female
421
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
21:41 min/km
Wave D
1381
1534
Josie WILSON
Josie WILSON #1534
Female 25-29
01:35:57.7
01:35:57.7
55
(604)
25-29
55
Female
604
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
26:39 min/km
Wave E
936
1533
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #1533
Female 35-39
01:15:42.0
01:15:42.0
55
(366)
35-39
55
Female
366
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
21:01 min/km
Wave C
376
1532
Bruce WILSON
Bruce WILSON #1532
Male 60-64
01:03:16.1
01:03:16.1
5
(243)
60-64
5
Male
243
WA
AUS
No
00:58:00
17:34 min/km
Wave A
992
1531
Barb WILSON
Barb WILSON #1531
Female 60-64
01:16:54.3
01:16:54.3
13
(399)
60-64
13
Female
399
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
21:21 min/km
Wave D
1530
Alison WILSON
Alison WILSON #1530
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
min/km
Wave E
949
1529
Evelyn WILLROW
Evelyn WILLROW #1529
Female 25-29
01:15:59.1
01:15:59.1
41
(375)
25-29
41
Female
375
WA
AUS
No
01:35:00
21:06 min/km
Wave E
1252
1528
Karen WILLOX
Karen WILLOX #1528
Female 35-39
01:26:45.7
01:26:45.7
72
(524)
35-39
72
Female
524
WA
AUS
No
01:35:00
24:06 min/km
Wave E
26
1527
Taylor WILLIAMS
Taylor WILLIAMS #1527
Female 15-19
00:49:52.7
00:49:52.7
3
(6)
15-19
3
Female
6
WA
AUS
No
00:57:00
13:51 min/km
Wave A
433
1526
Sarah WILLIAMS
Sarah WILLIAMS #1526
Female 15-19
01:04:42.8
01:04:42.8
22
(148)
15-19
22
Female
148
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
17:58 min/km
Wave B
85
1525
Liam WILLIAMS
Liam WILLIAMS #1525
Male Under 15
00:53:31.7
00:53:31.7
4
(53)
Under 15
4
Male
53
WA
AUS
No
01:04:00
14:52 min/km
Wave B
1142
1524
Lance WILLIAMS
Lance WILLIAMS #1524
Male 60-64
01:21:38.4
01:21:38.4
37
(672)
60-64
37
Male
672
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
22:40 min/km
Wave B
155
1523
Indi WILLIAMS
Indi WILLIAMS #1523
Female Under 15
00:56:38.1
00:56:38.1
6
(55)
Under 15
6
Female
55
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
15:43 min/km
Wave A
633
1522
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #1522
Male 65-69
01:09:13.3
01:09:13.3
7
(402)
65-69
7
Male
402
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
19:13 min/km
Wave B
248
1521
George WILLIAMS
George WILLIAMS #1521
Male 55-59
00:59:36.2
00:59:36.2
8
(157)
55-59
8
Male
157
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:33 min/km
Wave A
554
1520
Fletcher WILLIAMS
Fletcher WILLIAMS #1520
Male Under 15
01:07:25.2
01:07:25.2
15
(357)
Under 15
15
Male
357
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
18:43 min/km
Wave C
100
1519
Chris WILLIAMS
Chris WILLIAMS #1519
Male 50-54
00:54:26.4
00:54:26.4
4
(64)
50-54
4
Male
64
WA
AUS
No
00:59:00
15:07 min/km
Wave A
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
29
30
31
32
Page 1 of 32 (1560 items)
© 2023