IGO Up All Night Ronald McDonald House Walk
30 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (969 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
75
76
901
Fiona BEST
Fiona BEST #901
Female 
07:09:26.36
07:09:26.36
51
01:46:08.71
Female
51
51
Team IGO
7
Western Australia
AUS
10:10 min/km
21:02:03.01
04:11:29.36
10:10 min/km
146
149
2802
Chris FAIRMAN
Chris FAIRMAN #2802
Male 
07:43:43.19
07:43:43.19
44
02:00:40.50
Male
44
44
PEEL THUNDER FOOTBALL CLUB
8
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:03.97
04:45:46.19
10:59 min/km
44
John DITCHBURN
John DITCHBURN #44
Male 
Started
Started
Male
PEEL THUNDER FOOTBALL CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:02:04.26
40
40
728
Lisa WAKELIN
Lisa WAKELIN #728
Female 
06:37:32.89
06:37:32.89
25
01:14:15.24
Female
25
25
Team Taylah
5
Queensland
AUS
9:25 min/km
21:02:04.90
03:39:35.89
9:25 min/km
141
147
3020
James ANDERSON
James ANDERSON #3020
Male 
07:43:40.36
07:43:40.36
43
02:00:37.67
Male
43
43
PEEL THUNDER FOOTBALL CLUB
4
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:05.12
04:45:43.36
10:59 min/km
11
11
3255
Bradd JOB
Bradd JOB #3255
Male 
06:00:12.65
06:00:12.65
3
00:17:09.96
Male
3
3
Team Taylah
1
Western Australia
AUS
8:32 min/km
21:02:05.12
03:02:15.65
8:32 min/km
367
371
1820
Sue TURNER-MORRIS
Sue TURNER-MORRIS #1820
Female 
08:31:12.58
08:31:12.58
265
03:07:54.93
Female
265
269
Team Taylah
9
Western Australia
AUS
12:06 min/km
21:02:05.12
05:33:15.58
12:06 min/km
12
12
612
Charron BRUCE
Charron BRUCE #612
Female 
06:00:13.52
06:00:13.52
9
00:36:55.87
Female
9
9
Team Taylah
2
Western Australia
AUS
8:32 min/km
21:02:05.30
03:02:16.52
8:32 min/km
653
Penny MCDONALD
Penny MCDONALD #653
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Team Taylah
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:02:05.48
145
148
2800
Corinn DITCHBURN
Corinn DITCHBURN #2800
Female 
07:43:42.95
07:43:42.95
102
02:20:25.30
Female
102
105
PEEL THUNDER FOOTBALL CLUB
7
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:06.48
04:45:45.95
10:59 min/km
18
19
2893
Zak KIRKUP
Zak KIRKUP #2893
Male 
06:12:40.59
06:12:40.59
7
00:29:37.90
Male
7
8
PEEL THUNDER FOOTBALL CLUB
1
Western Australia
AUS
8:49 min/km
21:02:06.48
03:14:43.59
8:49 min/km
21
22
3230
Jenna AYDOST
Jenna AYDOST #3230
Female 
06:16:32.65
06:16:32.65
13
00:53:15.00
Female
13
14
Team Taylah
3
Western Australia
AUS
8:55 min/km
21:02:06.53
03:18:35.65
8:55 min/km
82
88
2912
James SMEDLEY
James SMEDLEY #2912
Male 
07:12:29.32
07:12:29.32
28
01:29:26.63
Male
28
32
Team Canaccord Genuity
4
Western Australia
AUS
10:14 min/km
21:02:06.56
04:14:32.32
10:14 min/km
366
370
842
Stephanie SHEPHERDSON
Stephanie SHEPHERDSON #842
Female 
08:31:12.37
08:31:12.37
264
03:07:54.72
Female
264
268
Team Taylah
8
Western Australia
AUS
12:06 min/km
21:02:06.56
05:33:15.37
12:06 min/km
31
33
2092
Martin EDWARDS
Martin EDWARDS #2092
Male 
06:21:40.26
06:21:40.26
11
00:38:37.57
Male
11
12
Western Australia
AUS
9:02 min/km
21:02:06.70
03:23:43.26
9:02 min/km
22
23
5015
Emma EGERTON
Emma EGERTON #5015
Female 
06:16:34.03
06:16:34.03
14
00:53:16.38
Female
14
15
Team Taylah
4
Western Australia
AUS
8:55 min/km
21:02:06.72
03:18:37.03
8:55 min/km
140
144
3021
Tarryn ANDERSON
Tarryn ANDERSON #3021
Female 
07:43:38.20
07:43:38.20
98
02:20:20.55
Female
98
102
PEEL THUNDER FOOTBALL CLUB
3
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:06.96
04:45:41.20
10:59 min/km
83
89
926
Carey MCDOWELL
Carey MCDOWELL #926
Male 
07:12:30.40
07:12:30.40
29
01:29:27.71
Male
29
33
Team Canaccord Genuity
5
Western Australia
AUS
10:14 min/km
21:02:07.58
04:14:33.40
10:14 min/km
47
49
3339
Jenny CREASEY
Jenny CREASEY #3339
Female 
06:43:04.00
06:43:04.00
31
01:19:46.35
Female
31
32
PEEL THUNDER FOOTBALL CLUB
2
Western Australia
AUS
9:33 min/km
21:02:07.61
03:45:07.00
9:33 min/km
46
48
2867
Sharon SMEDLEY
Sharon SMEDLEY #2867
Female 
06:43:03.80
06:43:03.80
30
01:19:46.15
Female
30
31
Team Canaccord Genuity
1
Western Australia
AUS
9:33 min/km
21:02:07.76
03:45:06.80
9:33 min/km
142
145
3165
Maggie DEKOK
Maggie DEKOK #3165
Female 
07:43:40.36
07:43:40.36
99
02:20:22.71
Female
99
103
PEEL THUNDER FOOTBALL CLUB
5
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:07.99
04:45:43.36
10:59 min/km
134
136
2234
Helen MARRIOTT
Helen MARRIOTT #2234
Female 
07:40:52.22
07:40:52.22
92
02:17:34.57
Female
92
94
Western Australia
AUS
10:55 min/km
21:02:07.99
04:42:55.22
10:55 min/km
144
146
2852
Lee SMITH
Lee SMITH #2852
Female 
07:43:42.93
07:43:42.93
101
02:20:25.28
Female
101
104
PEEL THUNDER FOOTBALL CLUB
6
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:08.41
04:45:45.93
10:59 min/km
133
135
1858
Emma CALDERBANK
Emma CALDERBANK #1858
Female 
07:40:52.12
07:40:52.12
91
02:17:34.47
Female
91
93
Western Australia
AUS
10:55 min/km
21:02:08.43
04:42:55.12
10:55 min/km
86
90
694
Kerri GARAWAY
Kerri GARAWAY #694
Female 
07:13:16.71
07:13:16.71
56
01:49:59.06
Female
56
57
Team Hot Feet
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:15 min/km
21:02:08.44
04:15:19.71
10:15 min/km
87
91
765
Kylie BRITTON
Kylie BRITTON #765
Female 
07:13:17.64
07:13:17.64
57
01:49:59.99
Female
57
58
Team Hot Feet
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:16 min/km
21:02:08.45
04:15:20.64
10:16 min/km
109
112
900
Amanda MANNING
Amanda MANNING #900
Female 
07:27:44.50
07:27:44.50
74
02:04:26.85
Female
74
75
Western Australia
AUS
10:36 min/km
21:02:08.79
04:29:47.50
10:36 min/km
202
203
2338
Louise JONES
Louise JONES #2338
Female 
07:58:36.84
07:58:36.84
140
02:35:19.19
Female
140
141
Team PJ
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:20 min/km
21:02:09.40
05:00:39.84
11:20 min/km
572
580
1828
Karen SHAW
Karen SHAW #1828
Female 
09:50:50.28
09:50:50.28
421
04:27:32.63
Female
421
429
Western Australia
AUS
13:59 min/km
21:02:09.81
06:52:53.28
13:59 min/km
545
551
3168
Lynette SMITH
Lynette SMITH #3168
Female 
09:31:57.46
09:31:57.46
396
04:08:39.81
Female
396
402
SMITH AND CROCKER
1
Western Australia
AUS
13:33 min/km
21:02:09.82
06:34:00.46
13:33 min/km
201
202
3246
Elizabeth PERRON
Elizabeth PERRON #3246
Female 
07:58:36.83
07:58:36.83
139
02:35:19.18
Female
139
140
Team PJ
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:20 min/km
21:02:10.02
05:00:39.83
11:20 min/km
48
47
2868
Nicole BAILEY
Nicole BAILEY #2868
Female 
06:43:04.12
06:43:04.12
32
01:19:46.47
Female
32
30
Team Canaccord Genuity
2
Western Australia
AUS
9:32 min/km
21:02:10.23
03:45:07.12
9:32 min/km
341
349
1829
Dana SANZONE
Dana SANZONE #1829
Female 
08:26:17.98
08:26:17.98
246
03:03:00.33
Female
246
251
Western Australia
AUS
11:59 min/km
21:02:10.24
05:28:20.98
11:59 min/km
104
104
476
Linda CASSIDY
Linda CASSIDY #476
Female 
07:23:37.28
07:23:37.28
69
02:00:19.63
Female
69
69
Western Australia
AUS
10:30 min/km
21:02:10.24
04:25:40.28
10:30 min/km
127
128
770
Belinda ALBERT
Belinda ALBERT #770
Female 
07:38:10.52
07:38:10.52
86
02:14:52.87
Female
86
86
Team Hot Feet
3
Western Australia
AUS
10:51 min/km
21:02:10.44
04:40:13.52
10:51 min/km
77
83
38
Jane SHERWOOD
Jane SHERWOOD #38
Female 
07:11:07.42
07:11:07.42
52
01:47:49.77
Female
52
55
Team Believe
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:12 min/km
21:02:10.70
04:13:10.42
10:12 min/km
995
Shaun MCCURDY
Shaun MCCURDY #995
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team Aloe Aloe
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:02:11.20
571
578
2117
Lynsey LESTER
Lynsey LESTER #2117
Female 
09:50:48.70
09:50:48.70
420
04:27:31.05
Female
420
427
Western Australia
AUS
13:59 min/km
21:02:11.43
06:52:51.70
13:59 min/km
2663
Stephanie MCCURDY
Stephanie MCCURDY #2663
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Team Aloe Aloe
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:02:11.47
631
637
2578
Jane THORSON
Jane THORSON #2578
Female 
10:19:19.55
10:19:19.55
476
04:56:01.90
Female
476
482
Western Australia
AUS
14:40 min/km
21:02:11.51
07:21:22.55
14:40 min/km
633
638
2835
Roslyn HAMILTON
Roslyn HAMILTON #2835
Female 
10:19:21.80
10:19:21.80
478
04:56:04.15
Female
478
483
Western Australia
AUS
14:40 min/km
21:02:11.90
07:21:24.80
14:40 min/km
149
152
839
Gemma BYRNE
Gemma BYRNE #839
Female 
07:44:09.67
07:44:09.67
105
02:20:52.02
Female
105
108
Medical kids
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:11.91
04:46:12.67
10:59 min/km
546
552
3236
John CROCKER
John CROCKER #3236
Male 
09:31:59.97
09:31:59.97
150
03:48:57.28
Male
150
150
SMITH AND CROCKER
2
Western Australia
AUS
13:33 min/km
21:02:11.92
06:34:02.97
13:33 min/km
573
579
1859
Jessica MCGRANE
Jessica MCGRANE #1859
Female 
09:50:50.32
09:50:50.32
422
04:27:32.67
Female
422
428
Western Australia
AUS
13:59 min/km
21:02:11.94
06:52:53.32
13:59 min/km
148
151
939
Emma BOURKE
Emma BOURKE #939
Female 
07:44:02.14
07:44:02.14
104
02:20:44.49
Female
104
107
Medical kids
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:12.09
04:46:05.14
10:59 min/km
592
595
1793
Rachael SMITH
Rachael SMITH #1793
Female 
09:56:12.02
09:56:12.02
440
04:32:54.37
Female
440
443
Imogen Smith
1
Western Australia
AUS
14:07 min/km
21:02:12.70
06:58:15.02
14:07 min/km
2698
Laura MCLAUGHLIN
Laura MCLAUGHLIN #2698
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Team Aloe Aloe
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:02:12.71
593
598
1112
Bec EMMERTON
Bec EMMERTON #1112
Female 
09:56:21.00
09:56:21.00
441
04:33:03.35
Female
441
446
Medical kids
4
Western Australia
AUS
14:07 min/km
21:02:12.93
06:58:24.00
14:07 min/km
132
132
378
Jessica MELONCELLI
Jessica MELONCELLI #378
Female 
07:40:10.98
07:40:10.98
90
02:16:53.33
Female
90
90
Western Australia
AUS
10:54 min/km
21:02:13.35
04:42:13.98
10:54 min/km
131
131
383
Yvonne POWER
Yvonne POWER #383
Female 
07:40:09.45
07:40:09.45
89
02:16:51.80
Female
89
89
Western Australia
AUS
10:54 min/km
21:02:13.75
04:42:12.45
10:54 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (969 items)