Indofood IronMan 70.3 Bintan
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals 70.3
Teams 70.3
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (919 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Nation
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 10.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 40km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 51km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 63.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 79.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 5.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 8.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 12.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 15.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 15.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 18.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
9
Victoria Hill
Victoria Hill #9
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SG
GBR
32
Deborah Lye
Deborah Lye #32
Female 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Female
SG
SGP
41
Xinhui Su
Xinhui Su #41
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SG
SGP
45
Ellyne Phneah
Ellyne Phneah #45
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
SG
SGP
01:08:17.53
35:56 min/km
00:07:51.09
00:46:17.86
13.3 km/h
03:01:42.89
46
Gabriela Velasco
Gabriela Velasco #46
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
49
Lorelie Legisniana
Lorelie Legisniana #49
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SG
54
Tuyet Truong
Tuyet Truong #54
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
VN
VNM
59
Darshini Santhanam
Darshini Santhanam #59
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SG
IND
61
Grace Ng
Grace Ng #61
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SG
SGP
67
Lauren Moye
Lauren Moye #67
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SG
USA
68
Lucy Berk
Lucy Berk #68
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
AUS
AUS
70
Margareth Theodora
Margareth Theodora #70
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
ID
IDN
94
Norhene Castillo Quiambao
Norhene Castillo Quiambao #94
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
PH
PHL
00:53:28.75
28:08 min/km
00:05:07.46
00:31:42.46
19.5 km/h
02:39:18.68
6.0 km/h
03:55:51.77
00:10:57.90
6:27 min/km
00:22:57.00
6:57 min/km
00:03:06.00
7:45 min/km
00:19:19.00
6:26 min/km
01:13:15.48
6:56 min/km
00:10:47.42
6:20 min/km
00:24:15.00
7:20 min/km
00:03:12.00
7:59 min/km
00:21:20.00
7:06 min/km
02:30:18.39
7:07 min/km
96
Rebecca Holt
Rebecca Holt #96
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SG
GBR
97
Therese Barker
Therese Barker #97
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
AUS
101
Ali Fowler
Ali Fowler #101
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SG
PHL
112
Roue Naseema
Roue Naseema #112
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
GBR
117
Amy Lee
Amy Lee #117
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
SG
SGP
126
Rio Tanabe
Rio Tanabe #126
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
JP
JPN
130
Joanna Lin
Joanna Lin #130
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
SGP
131
Noriko Shinoda
Noriko Shinoda #131
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
JP
JPN
137
Lokender Singh
Lokender Singh #137
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
IND
138
Melvin Meow Yan Loong
Melvin Meow Yan Loong #138
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
SG
SGP
145
Ahmad Fauzi
Ahmad Fauzi #145
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SG
SGP
147
Aqmal Abiden
Aqmal Abiden #147
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SG
SGP
155
Dennis Li
Dennis Li #155
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SG
SGP
165
Jayesh Jain
Jayesh Jain #165
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
IND
07:11:54.98
189
Wasurat Soontronchai
Wasurat Soontronchai #189
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
TH
THA
192
Yogesh Gadhave
Yogesh Gadhave #192
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
IND
198
Alex Thio
Alex Thio #198
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SG
SGP
204
Andrew Vincent
Andrew Vincent #204
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
NZL
220
Enguerrand Fournier
Enguerrand Fournier #220
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SG
232
Jack Lee
Jack Lee #232
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
ID
NZL
236
James Mackinlay
James Mackinlay #236
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
NZL
239
Johnathan Teng
Johnathan Teng #239
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SG
SGP
251
Lucky Bagus Waskito
Lucky Bagus Waskito #251
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
ID
IDN
252
Luke Host
Luke Host #252
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
AUS
253
Masaaki Arita
Masaaki Arita #253
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
JP
JPN
255
Matthew Bourke
Matthew Bourke #255
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SG
AUS
298
Alberto Alayon
Alberto Alayon #298
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
ESP
316
Changwoo Choi
Changwoo Choi #316
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
ID
322
Cyril Bedat
Cyril Bedat #322
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
US
CHE
340
Enrico Baldo
Enrico Baldo #340
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SG
ITA
348
Graham Mackie
Graham Mackie #348
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SG
GBR
350
Hans Paul
Hans Paul #350
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
HK
385
Matteo Marinelli
Matteo Marinelli #385
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
ITA
391
Minjae Song
Minjae Song #391
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
KR
398
Niall Mcguinness
Niall Mcguinness #398
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
IE
IRL
404
Norikazu Yokoyama
Norikazu Yokoyama #404
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SG
JPN
405
Norimichi Oyama
Norimichi Oyama #405
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
JPN
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (919 items)