ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (456 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
1617
Luke SHAW
Luke SHAW #1617
Male U/19
00:12:19.45
00:12:19.45
1
(1)
U/19
1
Male
1
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:04 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:08:52.45
3:20 min/km
1
1
00:03:27.00
2:33 min/km
1
1
2
3857
Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #3857
Male U/19
00:12:26.06
00:12:26.06
2
(2)
U/19
2
00:00:06.60
Male
2
ST NORBERT
1
3:06 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:08:52.70
3:21 min/km
2
2
00:03:33.35
2:38 min/km
2
2
3
537
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #537
Male U/19
00:12:56.56
00:12:56.56
3
(3)
U/19
3
00:00:37.11
Male
3
CHISHOLM
1
3:14 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:17.45
3:30 min/km
3
3
00:03:39.11
2:42 min/km
5
3
4
3681
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #3681
Male U/19
00:13:00.73
00:13:00.73
4
(4)
U/19
4
00:00:41.27
Male
4
ST MARK'S
1
3:15 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:17.90
3:30 min/km
4
4
00:03:42.82
2:45 min/km
7
4
7
1551
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #1551
Male U/19
00:13:24.56
00:13:24.56
5
(7)
U/19
5
00:01:05.10
Male
7
JOHN XXIII
1
3:21 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:36.17
3:37 min/km
6
6
00:03:48.39
2:49 min/km
12
7
8
1611
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #1611
Male U/19
00:13:27.30
00:13:27.30
6
(8)
U/19
6
00:01:07.84
Male
8
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:21 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:32.32
3:35 min/km
5
5
00:03:54.98
2:54 min/km
27
15
9
4011
Luke HEATHCOTE
Luke HEATHCOTE #4011
Male U/19
00:13:29.32
00:13:29.32
7
(9)
U/19
7
00:01:09.86
Male
9
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:22 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:46.31
3:41 min/km
13
9
00:03:43.00
2:45 min/km
8
5
11
297
William JACKSON
William JACKSON #297
Male U/19
00:13:37.43
00:13:37.43
8
(11)
U/19
8
00:01:17.97
Male
11
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:24 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:41.70
3:39 min/km
10
7
00:03:55.72
2:54 min/km
33
18
13
3757
Beau HAYNES
Beau HAYNES #3757
Male U/19
00:13:42.91
00:13:42.91
9
(13)
U/19
9
00:01:23.46
Male
13
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:25 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:44.45
3:40 min/km
12
8
00:03:58.46
2:56 min/km
47
22
14
4084
Pearce BREZMEN
Pearce BREZMEN #4084
Male U/19
00:13:43.72
00:13:43.72
10
(14)
U/19
10
00:01:24.27
Male
14
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:25 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:55.85
3:44 min/km
18
10
00:03:47.87
2:48 min/km
11
6
19
2725
Thomas ARITI
Thomas ARITI #2725
Male U/19
00:13:52.24
00:13:52.24
11
(19)
U/19
11
00:01:32.78
Male
19
NEWMAN
1
3:28 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:03.15
3:47 min/km
21
12
00:03:49.09
2:49 min/km
13
8
21
1618
Jamie PASSMORE
Jamie PASSMORE #1618
Male U/19
00:13:56.91
00:13:56.91
12
(21)
U/19
12
00:01:37.45
Male
21
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
3:29 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:05.58
3:48 min/km
25
14
00:03:51.32
2:51 min/km
18
9
23
3334
Cassius BENN
Cassius BENN #3334
Male U/19
00:14:00.31
00:14:00.31
13
(23)
U/19
13
00:01:40.85
Male
23
SETON
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:05.59
3:48 min/km
26
15
00:03:54.71
2:53 min/km
26
14
24
3748
Cody WILKINSON
Cody WILKINSON #3748
Male U/19
00:14:00.97
00:14:00.97
14
(24)
U/19
14
00:01:41.51
Male
24
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
3:30 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:06.40
3:48 min/km
27
16
00:03:54.57
2:53 min/km
25
13
25
3042
Colby SMITH
Colby SMITH #3042
Male U/19
00:14:01.56
00:14:01.56
15
(25)
U/19
15
00:01:42.11
Male
25
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:04.37
3:48 min/km
24
13
00:03:57.19
2:55 min/km
41
20
29
1406
Bryce TAPSCOTT
Bryce TAPSCOTT #1406
Male U/19
00:14:07.46
00:14:07.46
16
(29)
U/19
16
00:01:48.01
Male
29
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:07.20
3:49 min/km
28
17
00:04:00.26
2:57 min/km
57
29
32
538
Jake LITTLETON
Jake LITTLETON #538
Male U/19
00:14:10.51
00:14:10.51
17
(32)
U/19
17
00:01:51.06
Male
32
CHISHOLM
2
3:32 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:17.34
3:52 min/km
43
21
00:03:53.17
2:52 min/km
21
10
34
2381
Leon MONAGHAN
Leon MONAGHAN #2381
Male U/19
00:14:11.75
00:14:11.75
18
(34)
U/19
18
00:01:52.30
Male
34
MAZENOD
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:58.48
3:45 min/km
19
11
00:04:13.27
3:07 min/km
178
70
37
3040
Nathan THOMSON
Nathan THOMSON #3040
Male U/19
00:14:15.17
00:14:15.17
19
(37)
U/19
19
00:01:55.71
Male
37
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:33 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:10.65
3:50 min/km
32
18
00:04:04.52
3:01 min/km
81
36
38
1028
Lachlan MURRAY
Lachlan MURRAY #1028
Male U/19
00:14:17.42
00:14:17.42
20
(38)
U/19
20
00:01:57.96
Male
38
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:34 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:19.80
3:53 min/km
48
23
00:03:57.61
2:56 min/km
42
21
39
293
Bradon SUTER
Bradon SUTER #293
Male U/19
00:14:18.45
00:14:18.45
21
(39)
U/19
21
00:01:59.00
Male
39
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:34 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:18.37
3:53 min/km
45
22
00:04:00.08
2:57 min/km
55
27
41
844
Blake LAWTON
Blake LAWTON #844
Male U/19
00:14:20.23
00:14:20.23
22
(41)
U/19
22
00:02:00.78
Male
41
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:24.71
3:55 min/km
56
29
00:03:55.52
2:54 min/km
30
17
48
4014
Josh BALDWIN
Josh BALDWIN #4014
Male U/19
00:14:24.06
00:14:24.06
23
(48)
U/19
23
00:02:04.60
Male
48
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.55
3:57 min/km
69
38
00:03:54.51
2:53 min/km
24
12
49
458
Thomas MAYCOCK-HANSEN
Thomas MAYCOCK-HANSEN #458
Male U/19
00:14:24.08
00:14:24.08
24
(49)
U/19
24
00:02:04.63
Male
49
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:25.29
3:55 min/km
59
31
00:03:58.79
2:56 min/km
50
23
50
2657
Callum MARQUIS
Callum MARQUIS #2657
Male U/19
00:14:24.80
00:14:24.80
25
(50)
U/19
25
00:02:05.35
Male
50
NAGLE
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:24.66
3:55 min/km
55
28
00:04:00.14
2:57 min/km
56
28
52
4304
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #4304
Male U/19
00:14:26.52
00:14:26.52
26
(52)
U/19
26
00:02:07.07
Male
52
TRANBY
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:25.07
3:55 min/km
57
30
00:04:01.45
2:58 min/km
63
30
53
643
Harry CORMACK
Harry CORMACK #643
Male U/19
00:14:26.93
00:14:26.93
27
(53)
U/19
27
00:02:07.48
Male
53
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:15.71
3:52 min/km
42
20
00:04:11.22
3:06 min/km
161
60
55
546
Alex MYINT
Alex MYINT #546
Male U/19
00:14:27.94
00:14:27.94
28
(55)
U/19
28
00:02:08.49
Male
55
CHISHOLM
3
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:28.16
3:57 min/km
65
35
00:03:59.78
2:57 min/km
53
26
59
535
Jason MILLIMACI
Jason MILLIMACI #535
Male U/19
00:14:29.77
00:14:29.77
29
(59)
U/19
29
00:02:10.31
Male
59
CHISHOLM
4
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:35.41
3:59 min/km
84
41
00:03:54.35
2:53 min/km
23
11
61
2732
Lachlan CHAMBERLAIN
Lachlan CHAMBERLAIN #2732
Male U/19
00:14:31.80
00:14:31.80
30
(61)
U/19
30
00:02:12.35
Male
61
NEWMAN
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:25.96
3:56 min/km
60
32
00:04:05.84
3:02 min/km
93
39
62
548
Julian MILLIMACI
Julian MILLIMACI #548
Male U/19
00:14:33.22
00:14:33.22
31
(62)
U/19
31
00:02:13.76
Male
62
CHISHOLM
5
3:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.16
3:57 min/km
68
37
00:04:04.06
3:00 min/km
76
35
63
3174
Caleb ROBERTS
Caleb ROBERTS #3174
Male U/19
00:14:33.80
00:14:33.80
32
(63)
U/19
32
00:02:14.35
Male
63
SACRED HEART
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:31.71
3:58 min/km
72
40
00:04:02.09
2:59 min/km
67
32
64
74
Lloyd ALLEN
Lloyd ALLEN #74
Male U/19
00:14:35.04
00:14:35.04
33
(64)
U/19
33
00:02:15.59
Male
64
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:23.46
3:55 min/km
50
25
00:04:11.58
3:06 min/km
164
62
66
2382
Liam BRADFORD
Liam BRADFORD #2382
Male U/19
00:14:36.25
00:14:36.25
34
(66)
U/19
34
00:02:16.80
Male
66
MAZENOD
2
3:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:22.71
3:54 min/km
49
24
00:04:13.54
3:07 min/km
183
71
67
1770
Juan BARRERA
Juan BARRERA #1770
Male U/19
00:14:37.27
00:14:37.27
35
(67)
U/19
35
00:02:17.81
Male
67
KOLBE
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:24.46
3:55 min/km
53
26
00:04:12.81
3:07 min/km
173
67
72
2376
Mitchell MASSAM
Mitchell MASSAM #2376
Male U/19
00:14:38.48
00:14:38.48
36
(72)
U/19
36
00:02:19.03
Male
72
MAZENOD
3
3:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:27.93
3:56 min/km
64
34
00:04:10.55
3:05 min/km
151
57
75
4380
Jed BRUCE
Jed BRUCE #4380
Male U/19
00:14:39.29
00:14:39.29
37
(75)
U/19
37
00:02:19.84
Male
75
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:42.72
4:02 min/km
103
48
00:03:56.57
2:55 min/km
37
19
77
4385
Niall GRANAGHAM- HARDING
Niall GRANAGHAM- HARDING #4385
Male U/19
00:14:40.72
00:14:40.72
38
(77)
U/19
38
00:02:21.27
Male
77
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:40 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:35.62
3:59 min/km
87
43
00:04:05.10
3:01 min/km
84
37
79
2971
Benjamin HILLEN
Benjamin HILLEN #2971
Male U/19
00:14:43.05
00:14:43.05
39
(79)
U/19
39
00:02:23.59
Male
79
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:24.47
3:55 min/km
54
27
00:04:18.58
3:11 min/km
271
84
84
347
Javan HUGHES
Javan HUGHES #347
Male U/19
00:14:44.38
00:14:44.38
40
(84)
U/19
40
00:02:24.92
Male
84
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:49.21
4:04 min/km
127
55
00:03:55.17
2:54 min/km
28
16
85
3753
Luca MCGUINESS
Luca MCGUINESS #3753
Male U/19
00:14:44.98
00:14:44.98
41
(85)
U/19
41
00:02:25.52
Male
85
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:38.68
4:01 min/km
94
45
00:04:06.30
3:02 min/km
101
40
86
2881
Jay SOLLY
Jay SOLLY #2881
Male U/19
00:14:45.31
00:14:45.31
42
(86)
U/19
42
00:02:25.85
Male
86
PETER MOYES
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:35.62
3:59 min/km
86
42
00:04:09.68
3:04 min/km
134
51
87
843
Deklan HARVEY
Deklan HARVEY #843
Male U/19
00:14:45.38
00:14:45.38
43
(87)
U/19
43
00:02:25.93
Male
87
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:42.10
4:02 min/km
101
46
00:04:03.28
3:00 min/km
70
33
90
1546
Hamish RYAN
Hamish RYAN #1546
Male U/19
00:14:47.02
00:14:47.02
44
(90)
U/19
44
00:02:27.57
Male
90
JOHN XXIII
2
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:26.70
3:56 min/km
62
33
00:04:20.32
3:12 min/km
307
97
91
2730
Benjamin TINDALL
Benjamin TINDALL #2730
Male U/19
00:14:47.62
00:14:47.62
45
(91)
U/19
45
00:02:28.16
Male
91
NEWMAN
3
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:37.71
4:00 min/km
91
44
00:04:09.91
3:05 min/km
138
52
93
3165
Reece MARGACH
Reece MARGACH #3165
Male U/19
00:14:47.80
00:14:47.80
46
(93)
U/19
46
00:02:28.34
Male
93
SACRED HEART
2
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.15
3:57 min/km
67
36
00:04:18.64
3:11 min/km
272
85
104
2490
Naod MICHAELE
Naod MICHAELE #2490
Male U/19
00:14:51.95
00:14:51.95
47
(104)
U/19
47
00:02:32.50
Male
104
MERCY
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:13.22
3:51 min/km
36
19
00:04:38.73
3:26 min/km
711
184
106
4009
Ethan LLOYD
Ethan LLOYD #4009
Male U/19
00:14:52.80
00:14:52.80
48
(106)
U/19
48
00:02:33.34
Male
106
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:47.39
4:04 min/km
121
52
00:04:05.40
3:01 min/km
87
38
108
618
Luke CHAPMAN
Luke CHAPMAN #618
Male U/19
00:14:53.70
00:14:53.70
49
(108)
U/19
49
00:02:34.25
Male
108
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:44.46
4:03 min/km
112
50
00:04:09.24
3:04 min/km
123
49
111
166
Dempsey THOMPSON
Dempsey THOMPSON #166
Male U/19
00:14:55.32
00:14:55.32
50
(111)
U/19
50
00:02:35.86
Male
111
ARANMORE
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:48.43
4:04 min/km
125
54
00:04:06.89
3:02 min/km
103
42
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (456 items)