Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
38
1079
Samaia FRIESEN
Samaia FRIESEN #1079
Female Y07
00:14:28.50
00:14:28.50
1
(1)
Y07
1
Female
1
THOM
2
100
4:23 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
115
1075
Abby COCKERILL
Abby COCKERILL #1075
Female Y07
00:16:18.21
00:16:18.21
2
(10)
Y07
2
00:01:49.71
Female
10
THOM
5
85
4:56 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
116
606
Dakota CRONIN
Dakota CRONIN #606
Female Y07
00:16:20.85
00:16:20.85
3
(11)
Y07
3
00:01:52.35
Female
11
PATR
3
75
4:57 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
130
1091
Tahlia SINGLETON
Tahlia SINGLETON #1091
Female Y07
00:16:41.50
00:16:41.50
4
(17)
Y07
4
00:02:13.00
Female
17
THOM
7
70
5:03 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
135
461
Sally HARWOOD
Sally HARWOOD #461
Female Y07
00:16:48.25
00:16:48.25
5
(20)
Y07
5
00:02:19.75
Female
20
OCOL
7
65
5:05 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
149
926
Lily PAWELSKI
Lily PAWELSKI #926
Female Y07
00:17:02.01
00:17:02.01
6
(25)
Y07
6
00:02:33.51
Female
25
STEL
11
60
5:09 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
151
2
Emelie ALLAN
Emelie ALLAN #2
Female Y07
00:17:04.50
00:17:04.50
7
(27)
Y07
7
00:02:36.00
Female
27
BISH
9
55
5:10 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
158
1071
Matilda BURKE
Matilda BURKE #1071
Female Y07
00:17:06.95
00:17:06.95
8
(31)
Y07
8
00:02:38.45
Female
31
THOM
12
50
5:11 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
172
155
Abbey CARTER
Abbey CARTER #155
Female Y07
00:17:30.26
00:17:30.26
9
(34)
Y07
9
00:03:01.76
Female
34
FOLE
20
48
5:18 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
227
610
Eve GAUDIO
Eve GAUDIO #610
Female Y07
00:18:40.66
00:18:40.66
10
(56)
Y07
10
00:04:12.16
Female
56
PATR
16
46
5:39 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
230
174
Summer SUTHERLAND
Summer SUTHERLAND #174
Female Y07
00:18:43.70
00:18:43.70
11
(59)
Y07
11
00:04:15.20
Female
59
FOLE
23
44
5:40 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
237
16
Hannah NYGREN
Hannah NYGREN #16
Female Y07
00:18:55.48
00:18:55.48
12
(63)
Y07
12
00:04:26.98
Female
63
BISH
17
42
5:44 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
240
25
Izabel WILLIAMSON
Izabel WILLIAMSON #25
Female Y07
00:18:58.93
00:18:58.93
13
(65)
Y07
13
00:04:30.43
Female
65
BISH
21
40
5:45 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
270
306
Keelee HAPKE
Keelee HAPKE #306
Female Y07
00:19:35.70
00:19:35.70
14
(73)
Y07
14
00:05:07.20
Female
73
KELL
24
38
5:56 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
271
1082
Laila KENYON
Laila KENYON #1082
Female Y07
00:19:35.70
00:19:35.70
15
(74)
Y07
15
00:05:07.20
Female
74
THOM
18
36
5:56 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
273
165
Sabre OSWALD
Sabre OSWALD #165
Female Y07
00:19:37.25
00:19:37.25
16
(75)
Y07
16
00:05:08.75
Female
75
FOLE
28
34
5:56 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
299
935
Kirra-Lee WHALLEY-VICKERS
Kirra-Lee WHALLEY-VICKERS #935
Female Y07
00:20:03.11
00:20:03.11
17
(89)
Y07
17
00:05:34.61
Female
89
STEL
32
32
6:04 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
309
460
Kailani GRANT
Kailani GRANT #460
Female Y07
00:20:09.81
00:20:09.81
18
(96)
Y07
18
00:05:41.31
Female
96
OCOL
22
30
6:06 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
312
451
Renea BROWN
Renea BROWN #451
Female Y07
00:20:12.75
00:20:12.75
19
(97)
Y07
19
00:05:44.25
Female
97
OCOL
25
29
6:07 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
314
1086
Hannah MUCHAMORE
Hannah MUCHAMORE #1086
Female Y07
00:20:13.48
00:20:13.48
20
(98)
Y07
20
00:05:44.98
Female
98
THOM
24
28
6:07 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
316
158
Jaime-Lee GREGORY-SMITH
Jaime-Lee GREGORY-SMITH #158
Female Y07
00:20:16.71
00:20:16.71
21
(100)
Y07
21
00:05:48.21
Female
100
FOLE
39
27
6:08 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
317
775
Airlee SMITH
Airlee SMITH #775
Female Y07
00:20:20.57
00:20:20.57
22
(101)
Y07
22
00:05:52.07
Female
101
RYAN
21
26
6:09 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
380
316
Evie PROUT
Evie PROUT #316
Female Y07
00:21:24.75
00:21:24.75
23
(134)
Y07
23
00:06:56.25
Female
134
KELL
30
25
6:29 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
382
1090
Jade PRATT-KING
Jade PRATT-KING #1090
Female Y07
00:21:25.98
00:21:25.98
24
(136)
Y07
24
00:06:57.48
Female
136
THOM
31
24
6:29 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
385
1073
Ashtyn CASLEY
Ashtyn CASLEY #1073
Female Y07
00:21:28.43
00:21:28.43
25
(138)
Y07
25
00:06:59.93
Female
138
THOM
33
23
6:30 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
392
462
Sienna HATCH
Sienna HATCH #462
Female Y07
00:21:31.01
00:21:31.01
26
(142)
Y07
26
00:07:02.51
Female
142
OCOL
36
22
6:31 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
395
467
Isabella MCLEAN
Isabella MCLEAN #467
Female Y07
00:21:32.49
00:21:32.49
27
(144)
Y07
27
00:07:03.99
Female
144
OCOL
37
21
6:31 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
400
310
Nickey-Mari MARX
Nickey-Mari MARX #310
Female Y07
00:21:36.75
00:21:36.75
28
(147)
Y07
28
00:07:08.25
Female
147
KELL
40
20
6:32 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
418
765
Kalani EVA
Kalani EVA #765
Female Y07
00:21:50.51
00:21:50.51
29
(163)
Y07
29
00:07:22.01
Female
163
RYAN
25
19
6:37 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
419
3
Malini BASS
Malini BASS #3
Female Y07
00:21:50.57
00:21:50.57
30
(164)
Y07
30
00:07:22.07
Female
164
BISH
49
18
6:37 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
427
313
Ruby MCGUINESS
Ruby MCGUINESS #313
Female Y07
00:21:58.00
00:21:58.00
31
(171)
Y07
31
00:07:29.50
Female
171
KELL
48
17
6:39 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
433
1081
Daisy KEEFFE
Daisy KEEFFE #1081
Female Y07
00:22:03.52
00:22:03.52
32
(175)
Y07
32
00:07:35.02
Female
175
THOM
47
16
6:41 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
435
932
Amy SMITH
Amy SMITH #932
Female Y07
00:22:04.95
00:22:04.95
33
(177)
Y07
33
00:07:36.45
Female
177
STEL
63
15
6:41 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
461
616
Holly KENNEY
Holly KENNEY #616
Female Y07
00:22:37.41
00:22:37.41
34
(187)
Y07
34
00:08:08.91
Female
187
PATR
60
14
6:51 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
477
1094
Jessie WHITEHOUSE
Jessie WHITEHOUSE #1094
Female Y07
00:22:55.25
00:22:55.25
35
(197)
Y07
35
00:08:26.75
Female
197
THOM
54
13
6:56 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
478
459
Ruby FORD
Ruby FORD #459
Female Y07
00:22:57.27
00:22:57.27
36
(198)
Y07
36
00:08:28.77
Female
198
OCOL
44
12
6:57 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
479
9
Tennesse FORRESTER
Tennesse FORRESTER #9
Female Y07
00:23:01.14
00:23:01.14
37
(199)
Y07
37
00:08:32.64
Female
199
BISH
56
11
6:58 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
485
308
Claire JAMES
Claire JAMES #308
Female Y07
00:23:06.82
00:23:06.82
38
(203)
Y07
38
00:08:38.32
Female
203
KELL
61
10
7:00 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
492
766
Ashleigh FISHWICK
Ashleigh FISHWICK #766
Female Y07
00:23:15.33
00:23:15.33
39
(208)
Y07
39
00:08:46.83
Female
208
RYAN
44
9
7:02 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
498
607
Hayley DRISCOLL
Hayley DRISCOLL #607
Female Y07
00:23:19.80
00:23:19.80
40
(212)
Y07
40
00:08:51.30
Female
212
PATR
70
8
7:04 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
501
14
Amity MARK
Amity MARK #14
Female Y07
00:23:25.00
00:23:25.00
41
(213)
Y07
41
00:08:56.50
Female
213
BISH
64
7
7:05 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
502
309
Ava KOSTAL
Ava KOSTAL #309
Female Y07
00:23:25.68
00:23:25.68
42
(214)
Y07
42
00:08:57.18
Female
214
KELL
68
6
7:05 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
505
936
Ashlyn WILLIAMS
Ashlyn WILLIAMS #936
Female Y07
00:23:28.01
00:23:28.01
43
(215)
Y07
43
00:08:59.51
Female
215
STEL
76
5
7:06 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
506
922
Hannah MIRAGLIOTTA
Hannah MIRAGLIOTTA #922
Female Y07
00:23:28.32
00:23:28.32
44
(216)
Y07
44
00:08:59.82
Female
216
STEL
77
5
7:06 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
514
927
Sienna PEACOCK
Sienna PEACOCK #927
Female Y07
00:23:36.84
00:23:36.84
45
(221)
Y07
45
00:09:08.34
Female
221
STEL
80
5
7:09 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
528
11
Kira HARRIS
Kira HARRIS #11
Female Y07
00:23:54.25
00:23:54.25
46
(232)
Y07
46
00:09:25.75
Female
232
BISH
80
5
7:14 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
531
471
Jade SCHWARZ
Jade SCHWARZ #471
Female Y07
00:23:56.73
00:23:56.73
47
(234)
Y07
47
00:09:28.23
Female
234
OCOL
60
5
7:15 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
532
916
Hope FRY
Hope FRY #916
Female Y07
00:23:56.73
00:23:56.73
48
(235)
Y07
48
00:09:28.23
Female
235
STEL
82
5
7:15 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
549
167
Willow PANTER
Willow PANTER #167
Female Y07
00:24:06.25
00:24:06.25
49
(245)
Y07
49
00:09:37.75
Female
245
FOLE
80
5
7:18 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
561
621
Tahlia MUSULIN
Tahlia MUSULIN #621
Female Y07
00:24:16.39
00:24:16.39
50
(249)
Y07
50
00:09:47.89
Female
249
PATR
81
5
7:21 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)