Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 1 of 24 (1151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
5
Sarah HENDERSON
Sarah HENDERSON #5
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Chisholm
0
7
Kelly SINDERBERRY
Kelly SINDERBERRY #7
Female Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Female
Chisholm
0
9
Jack CUMMINS
Jack CUMMINS #9
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Chisholm
0
829
14
Jennifer MILLS
Jennifer MILLS #14
Female Y10
00:30:27.46
00:30:27.46
64
(396)
Y10
64
00:17:39.36
Female
396
Chisholm
144
0
10:09 min/km
25
Liam NELSON
Liam NELSON #25
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Chisholm
0
26
Logan REWELL
Logan REWELL #26
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Chisholm
0
30
Beau SULLIVAN
Beau SULLIVAN #30
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Chisholm
0
38
Wayne BONNEY
Wayne BONNEY #38
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
0
40
Brenton MCKINLEY
Brenton MCKINLEY #40
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
0
45
Paige O'DWYER
Paige O'DWYER #45
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Chisholm
0
46
Cassidy RODGERS
Cassidy RODGERS #46
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Chisholm
0
878
51
Mitchell SHELDON
Mitchell SHELDON #51
Male Y11
00:32:01.01
00:32:01.01
77
(456)
Y11
77
00:21:06.86
Male
456
Chisholm
152
0
10:40 min/km
59
Jordan LAWRENCE
Jordan LAWRENCE #59
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Chisholm
0
869
49
Caitlin GRLJUSICH
Caitlin GRLJUSICH #49
Female Y11
00:31:44.39
00:31:44.39
66
(418)
Y11
66
00:16:41.53
Female
418
Chisholm
150
0
10:34 min/km
67
Jessica ZUMACH
Jessica ZUMACH #67
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Chisholm
0
68
Allahnnah FRANCIS-MILLETT
Allahnnah FRANCIS-MILLETT #68
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Chisholm
0
70
Aimee HUTCHISON
Aimee HUTCHISON #70
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Chisholm
0
859
73
Nicholas STAPPAS
Nicholas STAPPAS #73
Male Y10
00:31:20.20
00:31:20.20
74
(445)
Y10
74
00:20:03.50
Male
445
Chisholm
149
0
10:26 min/km
80
Bianca Isabelle CELEBRADO
Bianca Isabelle CELEBRADO #80
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Chisholm
0
85
Chloe-Lea COLES
Chloe-Lea COLES #85
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Chisholm
0
91
Brian BONNEY
Brian BONNEY #91
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Chisholm
0
94
Ebony GAMBLE-BRAHIM
Ebony GAMBLE-BRAHIM #94
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Chisholm
0
95
Seth MCKINLEY
Seth MCKINLEY #95
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Chisholm
0
96
Louis BOCCUZZI
Louis BOCCUZZI #96
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
0
918
98
James LANGEARD
James LANGEARD #98
Male Y09
00:35:46.08
00:35:46.08
75
(474)
Y09
75
00:24:36.30
Male
474
Chisholm
154
0
11:55 min/km
116
Aleria-Rose COLES
Aleria-Rose COLES #116
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Chisholm
0
117
Joshua O'DWYER
Joshua O'DWYER #117
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Chisholm
0
120
Samuel DA SILVA
Samuel DA SILVA #120
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
0
125
Serena RIZZO
Serena RIZZO #125
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Chisholm
0
126
Bailee SATIE
Bailee SATIE #126
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Chisholm
0
127
Caleb YEARDLEY
Caleb YEARDLEY #127
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Chisholm
0
876
129
Cheyenne LALSING
Cheyenne LALSING #129
Female Y11
00:31:48.87
00:31:48.87
70
(422)
Y11
70
00:16:46.01
Female
422
Chisholm
151
0
10:36 min/km
830
131
Rachel OLDACRES-DEAR
Rachel OLDACRES-DEAR #131
Female Y11
00:30:27.95
00:30:27.95
58
(397)
Y11
58
00:15:25.09
Female
397
Chisholm
145
0
10:09 min/km
134
Kaylan HAYWARD
Kaylan HAYWARD #134
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Chisholm
0
136
Brady REWELL
Brady REWELL #136
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Chisholm
0
898
141
Zeth SAPIENZA
Zeth SAPIENZA #141
Male Y07
00:33:29.59
00:33:29.59
89
(464)
Y07
89
00:20:50.44
Male
464
Chisholm
153
0
11:09 min/km
142
Patricia SILVERLOCK
Patricia SILVERLOCK #142
Female Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Female
Chisholm
0
143
Luke THOMPSON
Luke THOMPSON #143
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Chisholm
0
845
148
Alicia HUTCHISON
Alicia HUTCHISON #148
Female Y08
00:30:51.03
00:30:51.03
77
(407)
Y08
77
00:16:59.49
Female
407
Chisholm
147
0
10:17 min/km
155
Nikau SEYMOUR-REID
Nikau SEYMOUR-REID #155
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
0
159
Brianna MOYLAN
Brianna MOYLAN #159
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
851
160
Regan SWANN
Regan SWANN #160
Male Y11
00:31:09.46
00:31:09.46
75
(440)
Y11
75
00:20:15.31
Male
440
Chisholm
148
0
10:23 min/km
163
Jake HUDSON
Jake HUDSON #163
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Chisholm
0
836
165
Ethan SERGEANT
Ethan SERGEANT #165
Male Y07
00:30:39.38
00:30:39.38
80
(434)
Y07
80
00:18:00.23
Male
434
Chisholm
146
0
10:13 min/km
170
Christopher MCANDREW
Christopher MCANDREW #170
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Chisholm
0
178
Happiness OBIDIKE
Happiness OBIDIKE #178
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Chisholm
0
186
Madison ZUMACH
Madison ZUMACH #186
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Chisholm
0
188
Millie DYBLE
Millie DYBLE #188
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
190
Flynn HAVELBERG
Flynn HAVELBERG #190
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Chisholm
0
926
205
Ned MILLER
Ned MILLER #205
Male Y07
00:39:52.46
00:39:52.46
90
(477)
Y07
90
00:27:13.31
Male
477
Loyola
150
0
13:17 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 1 of 24 (1151 items)