Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
9 Dec 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
500m Livelighter Novice Swim
1.25km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
2.5km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
5km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
SWA Cat
SWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
EstTime
Pace
6
63
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #63
Female Open (18-34)
01:09:08
01:09:08
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Open (18-34)
1
Female
1
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:03:00
13:49 min/km
7
5
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #5
Female Legends (35-49)
01:11:37
01:11:37
1
(2)
Legends (35-49)
1
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
2
AUS
AUS
01:02:02
14:19 min/km
8
59
Tessa VILJOEN
Tessa VILJOEN #59
Female Under 18
01:12:30
01:12:30
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Under 18
1
Female
3
AUS
AUS
01:07:00
14:30 min/km
9
48
Laura SHRYOCK
Laura SHRYOCK #48
Female Open (18-34)
01:13:04
01:13:04
2
(4)
Open (18-34)
2
00:03:56
Open (18-34)
2
Female
4
AUS
AUS
01:15:30
14:36 min/km
16
56
Ashlin TRAEGER
Ashlin TRAEGER #56
Female Under 15
01:18:07
01:18:07
1
(5)
Under 15
1
Under 15
1
Female
5
AUS
AUS
01:14:00
15:37 min/km
19
58
Cara VILJOEN
Cara VILJOEN #58
Female Under 18
01:20:58
01:20:58
2
(6)
Under 18
2
00:08:28
Under 18
2
Female
6
AUS
AUS
01:07:00
16:11 min/km
21
2
Julie ASTLEY
Julie ASTLEY #2
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:21:41
01:21:41
1
(7)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
7
Claremont Masters
AUS
AUS
01:15:00
16:20 min/km
23
42
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #42
Female Open (18-34)
01:23:01
01:23:01
3
(8)
Open (18-34)
3
00:13:53
Open (18-34)
3
Female
8
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:22:00
16:36 min/km
26
18
Lisa HARDING
Lisa HARDING #18
Female Open (18-34)
01:26:31
01:26:31
4
(9)
Open (18-34)
4
00:17:23
Open (18-34)
4
Female
9
Fremantle Masters
AUS
AUS
01:24:00
17:18 min/km
28
12
Rachel DUCZYNSKI
Rachel DUCZYNSKI #12
Female Open (18-34)
01:28:19
01:28:19
5
(10)
Open (18-34)
5
00:19:11
Open (18-34)
5
Female
10
AUS
AUS
01:18:03
17:39 min/km
30
436
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #436
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:29:24
01:29:24
2
(11)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:07:43
Super Legends (50+)
2
Female
11
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
17:52 min/km
33
36
Lizzie O'BRIEN
Lizzie O'BRIEN #36
Female Open (18-34)
01:30:27
01:30:27
6
(12)
Open (18-34)
6
00:21:19
Open (18-34)
6
Female
12
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
18:05 min/km
34
30
Kendal LEGGETT
Kendal LEGGETT #30
Female Legends (35-49)
01:30:28
01:30:28
2
(13)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:18:50
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
13
Fremantle Masters
AUS
AUS
01:45:31
18:05 min/km
35
25
Jazmin JONES
Jazmin JONES #25
Female Open (18-34)
01:30:30
01:30:30
7
(14)
Open (18-34)
7
00:21:21
Open (18-34)
7
Female
14
AUS
AUS
01:17:03
18:06 min/km
36
65
Rebecca YIP
Rebecca YIP #65
Female Open (18-34)
01:30:54
01:30:54
8
(15)
Open (18-34)
8
00:21:46
Open (18-34)
8
Female
15
MELVILLE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:35:00
18:10 min/km
39
60
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #60
Female Legends (35-49)
01:34:26
01:34:26
3
(16)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:22:48
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
16
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:25:00
18:53 min/km
40
38
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #38
Female Legends (35-49)
01:36:07
01:36:07
4
(17)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:24:29
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
17
Fremantle Masters
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
19:13 min/km
45
41
Samara ROGERS
Samara ROGERS #41
Female Open (18-34)
01:38:41
01:38:41
9
(18)
Open (18-34)
9
00:29:33
Open (18-34)
9
Female
18
Cockburn Masters
AUS
AUS
01:35:16
19:44 min/km
47
23
Jessica HOLMES
Jessica HOLMES #23
Female Legends (35-49)
01:40:33
01:40:33
5
(19)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:28:55
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
19
Cockburn Masters
AUS
AUS
01:35:00
20:06 min/km
49
52
Jennifer SMITH
Jennifer SMITH #52
Female Legends (35-49)
01:42:03
01:42:03
6
(20)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:30:25
Legends (35-49)
6
Female
20
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
20:24 min/km
50
13
Tessa FISHER
Tessa FISHER #13
Female Legends (35-49)
01:43:38
01:43:38
7
(21)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:32:01
Legends (35-49)
7
Female
21
AUS
AUS
01:40:00
20:43 min/km
53
27
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #27
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:48:49
01:48:49
3
(22)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:27:08
Super Legends (50+)
3
Female
22
Cockburn Masters
AUS
AUS
01:35:12
21:45 min/km
56
16
Fiona HAIGH
Fiona HAIGH #16
Female Legends (35-49)
01:52:21
01:52:21
8
(23)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:40:44
Legends (35-49)
8
Female
23
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
AUS
01:45:00
22:28 min/km
58
61
Megan WARU
Megan WARU #61
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:58:59
01:58:59
4
(24)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:37:18
Super Legends (50+)
4
Female
24
AUS
NZL
01:55:00
23:47 min/km
59
49
Nicki SLEVIN
Nicki SLEVIN #49
Female Open (18-34)
01:59:45
01:59:45
10
(25)
Open (18-34)
10
00:50:37
Open (18-34)
10
Female
25
AUS
AUS
02:30:15
23:57 min/km
60
53
Jacqueline TAN
Jacqueline TAN #53
Female Legends (35-49)
02:09:38
02:09:38
9
(26)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:58:01
Legends (35-49)
9
Female
26
AUS
AUS
01:45:05
25:55 min/km
7
Erinn CAMPBELL
Erinn CAMPBELL #7
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Open (18-34)
Female
AUS
AUS
01:30:01
1
21
Tim HEWITT
Tim HEWITT #21
Male Legends (35-49)
01:08:13
01:08:13
1
(1)
Legends (35-49)
1
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
1
AUS
AUS
01:05:00
13:38 min/km
2
28
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #28
Male Under 18
01:08:19
01:08:19
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Under 18
1
Male
2
AUS
AUS
01:03:15
13:39 min/km
3
14
Nicola FRASCHINI
Nicola FRASCHINI #14
Male Legends (35-49)
01:08:19
01:08:19
2
(3)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:06
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
3
Claremont Masters
AUS
ITA
01:10:00
13:39 min/km
4
51
Bradley SMITH
Bradley SMITH #51
Male Open (18-34)
01:08:26
01:08:26
1
(4)
Open (18-34)
1
Open (18-34)
1
Male
4
AUS
AUS
01:04:00
13:41 min/km
5
31
Rhys MAINSTONE
Rhys MAINSTONE #31
Male Open (18-34)
01:08:34
01:08:34
2
(5)
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:07
Open (18-34)
2
Male
5
AUS
AUS
00:56:15
13:42 min/km
10
54
Bob TARR
Bob TARR #54
Male Legends (35-49)
01:13:59
01:13:59
3
(6)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:05:46
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
6
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
AUS
01:10:00
14:47 min/km
11
4
Matt BOURKE
Matt BOURKE #4
Male Open (18-34)
01:14:58
01:14:58
3
(7)
Open (18-34)
3
00:06:32
Open (18-34)
3
Male
7
AUS
AUS
01:15:00
14:59 min/km
12
44
Anthony ROOKE
Anthony ROOKE #44
Male Legends (35-49)
01:14:59
01:14:59
4
(8)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:06:46
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
8
AUS
AUS
01:09:10
14:59 min/km
13
446
Tom PALMER
Tom PALMER #446
Male Open (18-34)
01:17:26
01:17:26
4
(9)
Open (18-34)
4
00:09:00
Open (18-34)
4
Male
9
AUS
AUS
01:05:00
15:29 min/km
14
10
Jonathon COURTIS
Jonathon COURTIS #10
Male Open (18-34)
01:18:01
01:18:01
5
(10)
Open (18-34)
5
00:09:35
Open (18-34)
5
Male
10
AUS
AUS
01:20:00
15:36 min/km
15
17
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #17
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:18:05
01:18:05
1
(11)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
11
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
AUS
01:15:00
15:37 min/km
17
15
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #15
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:18:08
01:18:08
2
(12)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:00:02
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
12
Stadium Masters
AUS
AUS
01:10:00
15:37 min/km
18
9
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #9
Male Under 15
01:20:10
01:20:10
1
(13)
Under 15
1
Under 15
1
Male
13
AUS
AUS
01:12:01
16:02 min/km
20
26
Marc KENDALL
Marc KENDALL #26
Male Open (18-34)
01:21:21
01:21:21
6
(14)
Open (18-34)
6
00:12:55
Open (18-34)
6
Male
14
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
16:16 min/km
22
3
Nat BENJANUVATRA
Nat BENJANUVATRA #3
Male Legends (35-49)
01:22:46
01:22:46
5
(15)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:14:33
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
15
AUS
AUS
01:20:00
16:33 min/km
24
29
Michael KINGSBURY
Michael KINGSBURY #29
Male Open (18-34)
01:23:24
01:23:24
7
(16)
Open (18-34)
7
00:14:58
Open (18-34)
7
Male
16
AUS
AUS
01:20:00
16:40 min/km
25
33
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #33
Male Legends (35-49)
01:23:42
01:23:42
6
(17)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:15:29
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
17
Swan Hills Masters
AUS
AUS
01:15:00
16:44 min/km
27
62
Greg WATKINSON
Greg WATKINSON #62
Male Legends (35-49)
01:26:42
01:26:42
7
(18)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:18:29
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
18
Fremantle Masters
AUS
AUS
01:20:00
17:20 min/km
29
39
Nick REID
Nick REID #39
Male Legends (35-49)
01:29:03
01:29:03
8
(19)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:20:50
Legends (35-49)
8
Male
19
AUS
AZB
01:30:00
17:48 min/km
31
64
Mark WILLIAMSON
Mark WILLIAMSON #64
Male Legends (35-49)
01:29:31
01:29:31
9
(20)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:21:18
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
20
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
AUS
01:25:00
17:54 min/km
32
1
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #1
Male Open (18-34)
01:29:58
01:29:58
8
(21)
Open (18-34)
8
00:21:32
Open (18-34)
8
Male
21
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:20:00
17:59 min/km
37
6
Robert BRINDAL
Robert BRINDAL #6
Male Open (18-34)
01:31:43
01:31:43
9
(22)
Open (18-34)
9
00:23:16
Open (18-34)
9
Male
22
AUS
AUS
01:45:00
18:20 min/km
38
37
Andrew PAGE
Andrew PAGE #37
Male Legends (35-49)
01:33:34
01:33:34
10
(23)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:25:21
Legends (35-49)
10
Male
23
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
AUS
01:40:00
18:42 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)
© 2023