Greenbushes Fun Run
21 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run/Walk
15km MTB
5km MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
1
1026
Peter O'NEILL
Peter O'NEILL #1026
Male Open (17-49)
00:39:24.19
00:39:24.19
(00:39:21.72)
1
(1)
00:39:21.72
Open (17-49)
1
Male
1
AUS
22.8 km/h
2
1001
Andrew CHADWICK
Andrew CHADWICK #1001
Male Open (17-49)
00:44:05.34
00:44:05.34
(00:44:05.22)
2
(2)
00:44:05.22
Open (17-49)
2
00:04:41.15
Male
2
AUS
20.4 km/h
3
1013
Morgan TREMAYNE
Morgan TREMAYNE #1013
Male Open (17-49)
00:44:05.37
00:44:05.37
(00:44:01.50)
3
(3)
00:44:01.50
Open (17-49)
3
00:04:41.17
Male
3
AUS
20.4 km/h
4
1022
Simon MELHVISH
Simon MELHVISH #1022
Male Veteran (50+)
00:48:44.70
00:48:44.70
(00:48:41.83)
1
(4)
00:48:41.83
Veteran (50+)
1
Male
4
18.5 km/h
5
1024
Cody WARD
Cody WARD #1024
Male Open (17-49)
00:48:45.20
00:48:45.20
(00:48:43.67)
4
(5)
00:48:43.67
Open (17-49)
4
00:09:21.01
Male
5
AUS
18.5 km/h
6
1011
Sarah PRATT
Sarah PRATT #1011
Female Open (17-49)
00:49:02.21
00:49:02.21
(00:48:55.85)
1
(1)
00:48:55.85
Open (17-49)
1
Female
1
AUS
18.4 km/h
7
1020
Bill GARDNER
Bill GARDNER #1020
Male Open (17-49)
00:51:50.29
00:51:50.29
(00:51:46.38)
5
(6)
00:51:46.38
Open (17-49)
5
00:12:26.10
Male
6
17.4 km/h
8
1012
Beverley SZOLKOWSKI
Beverley SZOLKOWSKI #1012
Female Veteran (50+)
00:55:18.90
00:55:18.90
(00:55:12.13)
1
(2)
00:55:12.13
Veteran (50+)
1
Female
2
AUS
16.3 km/h
9
1025
Patrick BUTLER
Patrick BUTLER #1025
Male Junior (U17)
00:57:15.79
00:57:15.79
(00:57:15.37)
1
(7)
00:57:15.37
Junior (U17)
1
Male
7
AUS
15.7 km/h
10
1015
Renee WALLACE
Renee WALLACE #1015
Female Open (17-49)
00:57:49.12
00:57:49.12
(00:57:44.50)
2
(3)
00:57:44.50
Open (17-49)
2
00:08:46.91
Female
3
AUS
15.6 km/h
11
1010
Jessica NOCK
Jessica NOCK #1010
Female Open (17-49)
00:58:07.90
00:58:07.90
(00:57:59.78)
3
(4)
00:57:59.78
Open (17-49)
3
00:09:05.69
Female
4
AUS
15.5 km/h
12
1008
Margaret MORTON
Margaret MORTON #1008
Female Veteran (50+)
00:58:45.22
00:58:45.22
(00:58:43.10)
2
(5)
00:58:43.10
Veteran (50+)
2
00:03:26.31
Female
5
AUS
15.3 km/h
13
1106
Charlie YOUNGSON
Charlie YOUNGSON #1106
Male Junior (U17)
01:03:08.48
01:03:08.48
(01:02:57.85)
2
(8)
01:02:57.85
Junior (U17)
2
00:05:52.68
Male
8
AUS
14.3 km/h
14
1027
Mark NEILSON
Mark NEILSON #1027
Male Open (17-49)
01:03:10.24
01:03:10.24
(01:02:55.12)
6
(9)
01:02:55.12
Open (17-49)
6
00:23:46.05
Male
9
AUS
14.2 km/h
15
1007
Davr MORTON
Davr MORTON #1007
Male Veteran (50+)
01:03:13.10
01:03:13.10
(01:03:03.96)
2
(10)
01:03:03.96
Veteran (50+)
2
00:14:28.39
Male
10
AUS
14.2 km/h
16
1105
Angus YOUNGSON
Angus YOUNGSON #1105
Male Veteran (50+)
01:03:13.71
01:03:13.71
(01:03:01.80)
3
(11)
01:03:01.80
Veteran (50+)
3
00:14:29.00
Male
11
AUS
14.2 km/h
17
1014
Linda VOWLES
Linda VOWLES #1014
Female Veteran (50+)
01:04:56.58
01:04:56.58
(01:04:44.68)
3
(6)
01:04:44.68
Veteran (50+)
3
00:09:37.67
Female
6
AUS
13.9 km/h
18
1017
Brett DAVIES
Brett DAVIES #1017
Male Junior (U17)
01:06:12.55
01:06:12.55
(01:06:07.44)
3
(12)
01:06:07.44
Junior (U17)
3
00:08:56.75
Male
12
AUS
13.6 km/h
19
1009
Ella NOCK
Ella NOCK #1009
Female Junior (U17)
01:06:16.00
01:06:16.00
(01:06:14.48)
1
(7)
01:06:14.48
Junior (U17)
1
Female
7
AUS
13.6 km/h
20
1018
Nathan DAVIES
Nathan DAVIES #1018
Male Junior (U17)
01:06:27.73
01:06:27.73
(01:06:26.36)
4
(13)
01:06:26.36
Junior (U17)
4
00:09:11.93
Male
13
AUS
13.5 km/h
21
1021
Justin DAVIES
Justin DAVIES #1021
Male Open (17-49)
01:06:30.49
01:06:30.49
(01:06:25.38)
7
(14)
01:06:25.38
Open (17-49)
7
00:27:06.29
Male
14
AUS
13.5 km/h
22
1016
Trish DAVIES
Trish DAVIES #1016
Female Open (17-49)
01:06:31.48
01:06:31.48
(01:06:22.09)
4
(8)
01:06:22.09
Open (17-49)
4
00:17:29.27
Female
8
AUS
13.5 km/h
23
1019
Lynus BUTLER
Lynus BUTLER #1019
Male Junior (U17)
01:06:38.39
01:06:38.39
(01:06:37.77)
5
(15)
01:06:37.77
Junior (U17)
5
00:09:22.60
Male
15
AUS
13.5 km/h
24
1004
Vivienne HAYNES
Vivienne HAYNES #1004
Female Veteran (50+)
01:07:13.48
01:07:13.48
(01:07:06.11)
4
(9)
01:07:06.11
Veteran (50+)
4
00:11:54.58
Female
9
AUS
13.4 km/h
25
1002
Emma CLARKE
Emma CLARKE #1002
Female Open (17-49)
01:07:39.59
01:07:39.59
(01:07:32.41)
5
(10)
01:07:32.41
Open (17-49)
5
00:18:37.38
Female
10
AUS
13.3 km/h
26
1006
Wendy MENZIE
Wendy MENZIE #1006
Female Veteran (50+)
01:07:40.41
01:07:40.41
(01:07:26.86)
5
(11)
01:07:26.86
Veteran (50+)
5
00:12:21.50
Female
11
AUS
13.3 km/h
27
1023
Leisa HANSON
Leisa HANSON #1023
Female Open (17-49)
01:09:45.14
01:09:45.14
(01:09:31.52)
6
(12)
01:09:31.52
Open (17-49)
6
00:20:42.93
Female
12
12.9 km/h
1003
Rosie GRAY
Rosie GRAY #1003
Female Open (17-49)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (17-49)
Female
AUS
1005
Carolyn MADER
Carolyn MADER #1005
Female Open (17-49)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (17-49)
Female
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)