Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
10km
O/Pos
C/Pos
33km
O/Pos
C/Pos
59km
O/Pos
C/Pos
92km
O/Pos
C/Pos
102km
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
103
21
Serene Lee
Serene Lee #21
Female 18-34
03:06:44.52
03:06:44.52
1
(1)
18-34
1
Female
1
NTS SG
1500
35.7 km/h
00:20:42.83
252
1
00:42:10.38
224
2
00:41:11.90
161
1
00:52:15.37
129
1
00:15:27.92
123
1
00:14:50.99
103
1
108
11
Yiwei Luo
Yiwei Luo #11
Female 18-34
03:07:21.78
03:07:21.78
2
(2)
18-34
2
00:00:37.26
Female
2
NTS SG
900
35.5 km/h
00:20:43.65
253
2
00:42:10.09
225
3
00:41:12.02
163
2
00:52:16.24
131
2
00:15:28.84
126
2
00:15:26.30
108
2
127
12
Shiqi Fu
Shiqi Fu #12
Female 18-34
03:11:39.35
03:11:39.35
3
(4)
18-34
3
00:04:54.83
Female
4
Team Joker
400
34.7 km/h
00:20:44.98
265
7
00:42:11.12
230
6
00:41:11.31
170
6
00:52:15.64
132
3
00:15:36.07
127
3
00:19:35.59
127
3
133
27
Elizabeth Hodges
Elizabeth Hodges #27
Female 18-34
03:13:15.58
03:13:15.58
4
(6)
18-34
4
00:06:31.06
Female
6
Specialized Mavericks
150
34.5 km/h
00:20:44.67
266
8
00:42:10.22
229
5
00:41:11.01
167
4
00:52:24.43
133
4
00:18:31.57
133
4
00:18:08.57
133
4
138
18
Louise Mckay
Louise Mckay #18
Female 18-34
03:15:41.50
03:15:41.50
5
(10)
18-34
5
00:08:56.98
Female
10
Strive Cycle Training
375
34.0 km/h
00:20:44.41
257
3
00:42:08.66
222
1
00:41:13.06
164
3
00:52:39.04
137
5
00:20:44.21
144
6
00:18:07.74
138
5
142
17
Jacqueline Kolb
Jacqueline Kolb #17
Female 18-34
03:16:44.97
03:16:44.97
6
(11)
18-34
6
00:10:00.45
Female
11
Matador Racing
10
33.9 km/h
00:20:41.42
262
5
00:42:11.94
232
7
00:41:09.70
168
5
00:52:58.70
142
6
00:20:23.51
143
5
00:19:11.71
142
6
168
20
Chawaree Termtanan
Chawaree Termtanan #20
Female 18-34
03:28:21.70
03:28:21.70
7
(12)
18-34
7
00:21:37.18
Female
12
U cycling team
10
32.0 km/h
00:20:38.75
264
6
00:42:09.40
227
4
00:41:13.04
171
7
01:02:23.19
173
7
00:23:08.76
179
8
00:18:37.69
168
7
174
14
Min-Ting Chang
Min-Ting Chang #14
Female 18-34
03:29:42.41
03:29:42.41
8
(13)
18-34
8
00:22:57.89
Female
13
10
31.8 km/h
00:20:43.47
259
4
00:42:12.74
234
8
00:50:34.88
238
12
00:55:18.64
180
8
00:20:30.20
177
7
00:20:16.73
174
8
191
13
Kathryn Buckley
Kathryn Buckley #13
Female 18-34
03:37:21.92
03:37:21.92
9
(16)
18-34
9
00:30:37.40
Female
16
Strive Cycle Training
10
30.6 km/h
00:20:45.58
272
12
00:42:14.78
236
9
00:50:28.65
226
8
01:01:48.63
203
9
00:21:45.47
199
10
00:20:13.47
191
9
196
19
Lenka Vackova
Lenka Vackova #19
Female 18-34
03:37:40.17
03:37:40.17
10
(19)
18-34
10
00:30:55.65
Female
19
10
30.6 km/h
00:20:44.96
278
13
00:42:44.51
243
10
00:49:58.75
227
9
01:01:49.32
205
10
00:21:22.17
194
9
00:20:53.90
196
10
197
16
Sarah Tan
Sarah Tan #16
Female 18-34
03:37:46.93
03:37:46.93
11
(20)
18-34
11
00:31:02.41
Female
20
NTS SG
10
30.6 km/h
00:20:44.53
271
11
00:42:58.71
251
12
00:49:45.76
232
11
01:01:56.50
208
12
00:21:36.93
201
11
00:20:38.12
197
11
213
23
Laurensia Rosana
Laurensia Rosana #23
Female 18-34
03:41:07.43
03:41:07.43
12
(23)
18-34
12
00:34:22.91
Female
23
Strive Cycle Training
10
30.1 km/h
00:20:44.46
269
10
00:42:52.86
246
11
00:49:51.99
231
10
01:01:53.42
206
11
00:21:44.23
203
12
00:23:54.52
213
12
243
25
Lydia Dugand
Lydia Dugand #25
Female 18-34
03:55:58.42
03:55:58.42
13
(27)
18-34
13
00:49:13.90
Female
27
Rapha
10
28.2 km/h
00:20:40.71
267
9
00:43:08.05
253
13
00:51:49.35
244
13
01:13:25.28
249
13
00:24:38.08
247
13
00:22:07.47
243
13
293
28
Socheata Ung
Socheata Ung #28
Female 18-34
04:20:58.56
04:20:58.56
14
(34)
18-34
14
01:14:14.04
Female
34
10
25.5 km/h
00:21:36.39
303
14
00:49:08.56
302
14
00:59:40.16
305
14
01:18:46.58
295
14
00:26:31.42
291
14
00:25:07.04
293
14
358
26
Audrey Warren
Audrey Warren #26
Female 18-34
05:36:31.12
05:36:31.12
15
(40)
18-34
15
02:29:46.60
Female
40
10
19.8 km/h
00:25:50.66
354
15
00:58:54.96
355
15
01:14:52.32
359
15
01:47:04.18
360
15
00:40:02.56
360
15
00:29:34.67
358
15
24
Ethel Zhiyun Lin
Ethel Zhiyun Lin #24
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
NTS SG
22
Lizi Hamer
Lizi Hamer #22
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
15
Yuki Taguchi
Yuki Taguchi #15
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
Team Next Stage
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)