Swimming WA OWS 1617 #13 - Leighton
6 Mar 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (80 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosStateCountryPace
1630
Ben RUSSELLBen RUSSELL
#630 Male Under 11
00:09:20.300:09:20.31
(1)
Under 111Male1Western AustraliaAUS 18:40 min/km
2612
Kaide HALLKaide HALL
#612 Male Under 11
00:10:23.900:10:23.92
(2)
Under 11200:01:03.6Male2Western AustraliaAUS 20:47 min/km
3609
Carrick DODDSCarrick DODDS
#609 Male Under 15
00:10:25.900:10:25.91
(3)
Under 151Male3Western AustraliaAUS 20:51 min/km
4642
Daniel BEALESDaniel BEALES
#642 Male Under 11
00:10:54.800:10:54.83
(4)
Under 11300:01:34.5Male4Western AustraliaAUS 21:49 min/km
5614
Tim HOLLEMANSTim HOLLEMANS
#614 Male Under 15
00:11:22.400:11:22.42
(5)
Under 15200:00:56.5Male5Western AustraliaAUS 22:44 min/km
6627
Antony OMELCHUKAntony OMELCHUK
#627 Male Under 15
00:11:24.600:11:24.63
(6)
Under 15300:00:58.7Male6Western AustraliaAUS 22:49 min/km
7649
Amelie CUMMINSAmelie CUMMINS
#649 Female Under 11
00:11:25.300:11:25.31
(1)
Under 111Female1Western AustraliaAUS 22:50 min/km
8661
Nelli JOHNSONNelli JOHNSON
#661 Female Under 11
00:11:26.800:11:26.82
(2)
Under 11200:00:01.5Female2Western AustraliaAUS 22:53 min/km
9607
Stephen CUMMINSStephen CUMMINS
#607 Male Chaperone
00:11:39.900:11:39.91
(7)
Chaperone1Male7Western AustraliaAUS 23:19 min/km
10631
Philip RUSSELLPhilip RUSSELL
#631 Male Chaperone
00:11:54.700:11:54.72
(8)
Chaperone200:00:14.8Male8Western AustraliaAUS 23:49 min/km
11626
Jared MOROJared MORO
#626 Male Under 11
00:11:57.700:11:57.74
(9)
Under 11400:02:37.4Male9Western AustraliaAUS 23:55 min/km
12611
Andrew FINNAndrew FINN
#611 Male Legends (35-49)
00:12:11.000:12:11.01
(10)
Legends (35-49)1Male10Western AustraliaAUS 24:22 min/km
13639
Sanko VONBOEHMSanko VONBOEHM
#639 Male Under 11
00:12:12.000:12:12.05
(11)
Under 11500:02:51.7Male11Western AustraliaAUS 24:24 min/km
14657
Lucy HINCHLucy HINCH
#657 Female Under 15
00:12:13.600:12:13.61
(3)
Under 151Female3Western AustraliaAUS 24:27 min/km
15603
Steph BULLIERSteph BULLIER
#603 Male Chaperone
00:12:14.600:12:14.63
(12)
Chaperone300:00:34.7Male12Western AustraliaAUS 24:29 min/km
16636
Finn VAN DE NADORTFinn VAN DE NADORT
#636 Male Under 15
00:12:16.300:12:16.34
(13)
Under 15400:01:50.4Male13Western AustraliaAUS 24:32 min/km
17647
Chloe COXChloe COX
#647 Female Under 11
00:12:33.000:12:33.03
(4)
Under 11300:01:07.7Female4Western AustraliaAUS 25:06 min/km
18643
Sarita BENNETTSarita BENNETT
#643 Female Chaperone
00:12:40.100:12:40.11
(5)
Chaperone1Female5Western AustraliaAUS 25:20 min/km
19613
Jake HOLLEMANSJake HOLLEMANS
#613 Male Under 11
00:12:43.300:12:43.36
(14)
Under 11600:03:23.0Male14Western AustraliaAUS 25:26 min/km
20662
Lisette KANSELisette KANSE
#662 Female Chaperone
00:12:44.100:12:44.12
(6)
Chaperone200:00:04.0Female6Western AustraliaAUS 25:28 min/km
21394
Chloe ShortinghuisChloe Shortinghuis
#394 Female Under 15
00:13:00.800:13:00.82
(7)
Under 15200:00:47.2Female726:01 min/km
22634
Tyler VAN AURICHTyler VAN AURICH
#634 Male Under 18
00:13:02.600:13:02.61
(15)
Under 181Male15Western AustraliaAUS 26:05 min/km
23667
Holly MACKEYHolly MACKEY
#667 Female Under 15
00:13:06.800:13:06.83
(8)
Under 15300:00:53.2Female8Western AustraliaAUS 26:13 min/km
24633
Israel TANIsrael TAN
#633 Male Open (18-34)
00:13:18.300:13:18.31
(16)
Open (18-34)1Male16Western AustraliaAUS 26:36 min/km
25628
Michael OMELCHUKMichael OMELCHUK
#628 Male Under 15
00:14:00.800:14:00.85
(17)
Under 15500:03:34.9Male17Western AustraliaAUS 28:01 min/km
26605
Joseph COLEMANJoseph COLEMAN
#605 Male Under 11
00:14:07.800:14:07.87
(18)
Under 11700:04:47.5Male18Western AustraliaAUS 28:15 min/km
27606
Matthew COLEMANMatthew COLEMAN
#606 Male Chaperone
00:14:08.400:14:08.44
(19)
Chaperone400:02:28.5Male19Western AustraliaAUS 28:16 min/km
28666
Charlie MACKEYCharlie MACKEY
#666 Female Under 15
00:14:17.700:14:17.74
(9)
Under 15400:02:04.1Female9Western AustraliaAUS 28:35 min/km
29656
Emily HAYESEmily HAYES
#656 Female Under 15
00:14:18.300:14:18.35
(10)
Under 15500:02:04.7Female10Western AustraliaAUS 28:36 min/km
30660
Tyla JANESTyla JANES
#660 Female Under 11
00:14:20.600:14:20.64
(11)
Under 11400:02:55.3Female11Western AustraliaAUS 28:41 min/km
31641
Vanessa BAKERVanessa BAKER
#641 Female Under 11
00:14:24.400:14:24.45
(12)
Under 11500:02:59.1Female12Western AustraliaAUS 28:48 min/km
32602
David BAKERDavid BAKER
#602 Male Chaperone
00:14:25.200:14:25.25
(20)
Chaperone500:02:45.3Male20Western AustraliaAUS 28:50 min/km
33604
Nicholas COHENNicholas COHEN
#604 Male Under 15
00:14:25.900:14:25.96
(21)
Under 15600:04:00.0Male21Western AustraliaAUS 28:51 min/km
34645
Megan CHERRYMegan CHERRY
#645 Female Open (18-34)
00:14:33.800:14:33.81
(13)
Open (18-34)1Female13Western AustraliaAUS 29:07 min/km
35608
Eoghan CUNNINGHAMEoghan CUNNINGHAM
#608 Male Open (18-34)
00:14:36.200:14:36.22
(22)
Open (18-34)200:01:17.9Male22Western AustraliaAUS 29:12 min/km
36393
Chris GreenemChris Greenem
#393 Male Open (18-34)
00:14:38.000:14:38.03
(23)
Open (18-34)300:01:19.7Male2329:16 min/km
37637
Noah VAN OORANNoah VAN OORAN
#637 Male Under 15
00:14:41.300:14:41.37
(24)
Under 15700:04:15.4Male24Western AustraliaAUS 29:22 min/km
38675
Sarah WADDLESarah WADDLE
#675 Female Legends (35-49)
00:14:43.300:14:43.31
(14)
Legends (35-49)1Female14Western AustraliaAUS 29:26 min/km
39588
Philip GaudinPhilip Gaudin
#588 Male Legends (35-49)
00:14:44.000:14:44.02
(25)
Legends (35-49)200:02:33.0Male2529:28 min/km
40654
Marcella GOBBYMarcella GOBBY
#654 Female Under 11
00:14:50.100:14:50.16
(15)
Under 11600:03:24.8Female15Western AustraliaAUS 29:40 min/km
41672
Kiely O'FLAHERTYKiely O'FLAHERTY
#672 Female Chaperone
00:14:51.900:14:51.93
(16)
Chaperone300:02:11.8Female16Western AustraliaAUS 29:43 min/km
42648
Sidonie COXSidonie COX
#648 Female Chaperone
00:14:53.700:14:53.74
(17)
Chaperone400:02:13.6Female17Western AustraliaAUS 29:47 min/km
43670
Sarah MULLERSarah MULLER
#670 Female Open (18-34)
00:14:55.300:14:55.32
(18)
Open (18-34)200:00:21.5Female18Western AustraliaAUS 29:50 min/km
44659
Hazel IRWINHazel IRWIN
#659 Female Open (18-34)
00:15:05.200:15:05.23
(19)
Open (18-34)300:00:31.4Female19Western AustraliaAUS 30:10 min/km
45599
Cheryl ForsterCheryl Forster
#599 Female Super Legends (50+)
00:15:20.600:15:20.61
(20)
Super Legends (50+)1Female2030:41 min/km
46665
Lucy LECOULTRELucy LECOULTRE
#665 Female Under 11
00:15:23.000:15:23.07
(21)
Under 11700:03:57.7Female21Western AustraliaAUS 30:46 min/km
47616
William HOPKINSWilliam HOPKINS
#616 Male Under 11
00:15:23.200:15:23.28
(26)
Under 11800:06:02.9Male26Western AustraliaAUS 30:46 min/km
48619
Jason LECOULTREJason LECOULTRE
#619 Male Chaperone
00:15:24.300:15:24.36
(27)
Chaperone600:03:44.4Male27Western AustraliaAUS 30:48 min/km
49615
Christopher HOPKINSChristopher HOPKINS
#615 Male Chaperone
00:15:30.100:15:30.17
(28)
Chaperone700:03:50.2Male28Western AustraliaAUS 31:00 min/km
50668
Grace MCMANISGrace MCMANIS
#668 Female Under 11
00:15:38.400:15:38.48
(22)
Under 11800:04:13.1Female22Western AustraliaAUS 31:16 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (80 items)
   

fb