Karma Resorts Rottnest Channel Swim
25 Feb 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 9 (419 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosStateCountrySwimmer 1Swimmer 2Swimmer3Swimmer4AddAgePaceWave
11086
Millsy's Angels Millsy's Angels
#1086 Female 56+
05:07:00.7105:07:00.711
(1)
56+1Female1Western AustraliaAUS Lily CawoodChloe TruscottHayley RyanMelaine Kennedy7015:35 min/kmWave 12
2642
Eoin's Angels Eoin's Angels
#642 Mixed 56+ Mixed
05:07:01.2405:07:01.241
(1)
56+ Mixed1Mixed1Western AustraliaAUS Byron KimberThomas RenshawEmilia SmitRhiannon Smit6315:35 min/kmWave 7
3614
Southside Rotto Southside Rotto
#614 Male 56+
05:07:36.0805:07:36.081
(1)
56+1Male1Western AustraliaAUS Christopher PurcellD'Arcy WilsonKenny BiesheuvelJarrett Kang6715:36 min/kmWave 7
4787
South Shore South Shore
#787 Male 56+
05:11:30.8905:11:30.892
(2)
56+200:03:54.81Male2Western AustraliaAUS Lennard BoothMathew BeckCullen DansDavid Crothers6915:48 min/kmWave 9
5622
Free Stylin Free Stylin
#622 Female 56+
05:13:21.7105:13:21.712
(2)
56+200:06:21.00Female2Western AustraliaAUS Chloe HoganChloe GreenAdelaide McgillivraySophie Harrison6015:54 min/kmWave 7
61055
Fast and Furious 6 Fast and Furious 6
#1055 Male 56+
05:16:01.4405:16:01.443
(3)
56+300:08:25.36Male3Western AustraliaAUS Davis VerboonTom PowellAndrew FordAnnie Dobney8216:02 min/kmWave 7
7617
Julian Can't Swim Julian Can't Swim
#617 Male 56+
05:32:13.4105:32:13.414
(4)
56+400:24:37.33Male4Western AustraliaAUS Flynn MasonJulian DitthardtEoin BroomeZac Thomas6016:51 min/kmWave 7
81096
Rottnest Express Team Rottnest Express Team
#1096 Female 100+
05:33:59.1705:33:59.171
(3)
100+1Female3Western AustraliaAUS Kate ShryockEmily RandallAnthea StaceyLauren Mcgregor11816:57 min/kmWave 12
9841
Scotch on the Rocks Scotch on the Rocks
#841 Male 150+
05:34:45.1405:34:45.141
(5)
150+1Male5Western AustraliaAUS David YoungSimon WrothMichael CulleyRoss Mackinnon16616:59 min/kmWave 10
10616
let's turn back let's turn back
#616 Mixed 56+ Mixed
05:37:51.6405:37:51.642
(2)
56+ Mixed200:30:50.39Mixed2Western AustraliaAUS Isaac PollardSophie FennaChloe JonesJulian Bulich6517:09 min/kmWave 7
11879
Slippery Seahorses Slippery Seahorses
#879 Male 100+
05:40:07.6105:40:07.611
(6)
100+1Male6Western AustraliaAUS Todd LewisDavid AlstonChris EastonJames Doyle12717:15 min/kmWave 10
12577
YOUTH FOCUS YOUTH FOCUS
#577 Male 56+
05:40:24.4405:40:24.445
(7)
56+500:32:48.36Male7Western AustraliaAUS Taegan JollySamuel DobneyTom PennellOliver Girdwood7117:16 min/kmWave 7
13570
Shoeys 4 Shore Shoeys 4 Shore
#570 Male 56+
05:43:00.7305:43:00.736
(8)
56+600:35:24.65Male8New South WalesAUS Dylan McphersonAaron DonaldsonLuke WoodworthBaron Michael Hyslop8117:24 min/kmWave 7
14619
Scarboro Scorchers Scarboro Scorchers
#619 Female 56+
05:43:17.4205:43:17.423
(4)
56+300:36:16.70Female4Western AustraliaAUS Holly O'BrienHannah JonesEllen KozlowskaJessica Cake5817:25 min/kmWave 7
15984
Trendy Webbcrabbs Trendy Webbcrabbs
#984 Male 100+
05:44:05.9205:44:05.922
(9)
100+200:03:58.30Male9Western AustraliaAUS Peter TrendTom WebberBrett CrabbTessa Trend12617:28 min/kmWave 11
16986
Swim For The Cure Swim For The Cure
#986 Female 100+
05:45:12.5105:45:12.512
(5)
100+200:11:13.34Female5Western AustraliaAUS Jessie EarlCathryn EarlKate JohnstonMaggie Earl10917:31 min/kmWave 11
17613
Mums Made Us Mums Made Us
#613 Female 56+
05:49:57.8805:49:57.884
(6)
56+400:42:57.17Female6Western AustraliaAUS Scotia BroomeEmma MurphyRosie WoodYasmin Snowden6117:45 min/kmWave 7
18995
Team Fockers Team Fockers
#995 Male 100+
05:53:49.4005:53:49.403
(10)
100+300:13:41.78Male10Western AustraliaAUS Ryan ClaridgeTrevor ClaridgeLuke ClaridgeBenjamin Watkins10717:57 min/kmWave 11
19936
Perth Fire Protection Perth Fire Protection
#936 Mixed 100+ Mixed
05:53:59.9005:53:59.901
(3)
100+ Mixed1Mixed3Western AustraliaAUS Luke CarmichaelTara CarmichaelAlan AlbertKirstie Briggs11317:58 min/kmWave 11
20599
The Stallions The Stallions
#599 Mixed 56+ Mixed
05:54:00.9505:54:00.953
(4)
56+ Mixed300:46:59.71Mixed4Western AustraliaAUS Belinda MertensEmma WestonLuke MertensLauren Studniczky7317:58 min/kmWave 7
211060
4 Skinners 4 Skinners
#1060 Male 100+
05:54:44.8805:54:44.884
(11)
100+400:14:37.26Male11Western AustraliaAUS Troy LinneyMatthew PearsBrendan BarbourBen Martin12618:00 min/kmWave 12
22859
#Rotto19.7 #Rotto19.7
#859 Male 150+
05:56:03.6505:56:03.652
(12)
150+200:21:18.50Male12Western AustraliaAUS Giacomo (Jack) LuciveroDerek HeidenKarl HeidenHamish Buddle15818:04 min/kmWave 10
23789
Chenzo and Ducky; Respect Chenzo and Ducky; Respect
#789 Mixed 100+ Mixed
05:56:09.4205:56:09.422
(5)
100+ Mixed200:02:09.51Mixed5VictoriaAUS Chris VincentBrooke RegoTravis KellVikki De Alwis12718:04 min/kmWave 9
241061
Freo Boys Freo Boys
#1061 Male 100+
05:56:17.8405:56:17.845
(13)
100+500:16:10.22Male13Western AustraliaAUS Ben GreenacreAaron HearyChris HearyDaniel Heary14518:05 min/kmWave 12
25756
Four Stroke Four Stroke
#756 Male 150+
05:56:59.1805:56:59.183
(14)
150+300:22:14.04Male14Western AustraliaAUS Jon HartJoel MullinsJeremy BrownBryan Williams17418:07 min/kmWave 9
261028
I Swim the Line I Swim the Line
#1028 Mixed 100+ Mixed
06:00:43.6006:00:43.603
(6)
100+ Mixed300:06:43.69Mixed6Western AustraliaAUS Angus FirthSam GliddonJae MoffatRiann Aveling12618:18 min/kmWave 12
27840
Stuey & The Rest Stuey & The Rest
#840 Male 150+
06:04:03.9206:04:03.924
(15)
150+400:29:18.77Male15Western AustraliaAUS Stuart ResideDavid BarhamAndrew Stevens Nick Taylor16518:28 min/kmWave 10
281044
PGH Lifesavers PGH Lifesavers
#1044 Mixed 100+ Mixed
06:05:28.9306:05:28.934
(7)
100+ Mixed400:11:29.02Mixed7Western AustraliaAUS Jessica WilliamsPeter ScottLine PedersenEthan Stewart12118:33 min/kmWave 12
29893
Liquorice All Sorts Liquorice All Sorts
#893 Mixed 100+ Mixed
06:06:22.0006:06:22.005
(8)
100+ Mixed500:12:22.09Mixed8Western AustraliaAUS Kara WrightBradley HardinghamStuart BrownAshlee Booker14318:35 min/kmWave 10
301022
Samstander Samstander
#1022 Male 100+
06:06:49.6006:06:49.606
(16)
100+600:26:41.98Male16Western AustraliaAUS Ander SchrauthSam KentSamantha SchrauthTed Schrauth10018:37 min/kmWave 12
31794
Stop Talking Mum Stop Talking Mum
#794 Female 150+
06:08:34.8406:08:34.841
(7)
150+1Female7Western AustraliaAUS Sîan WilliamsAndrea WilliamsBronwen WilliamsCeinwen Roberts16718:42 min/kmWave 9
32842
Team Vortex Team Vortex
#842 Male 150+
06:12:54.6306:12:54.635
(17)
150+500:38:09.49Male17New South WalesAUS Bruce RosengartenGeorgina McdonaldGlenn EldonGlenn Byrne18318:55 min/kmWave 10
33922
Quick Quoks Quick Quoks
#922 Female 100+
06:13:07.3406:13:07.343
(8)
100+300:39:08.17Female8Western AustraliaAUS Caterina PaganelliNicole LagesseElizabeth O'BrienJosie Faulkner11818:56 min/kmWave 11
34785
13 Kids 13 Kids
#785 Female 150+
06:14:44.6506:14:44.652
(9)
150+200:06:09.81Female9Western AustraliaAUS Deborah CrawleyRenee DevoogdPenny ReganDanielle Borgas17719:01 min/kmWave 9
351066
Dolphins only Dolphins only
#1066 Mixed 100+ Mixed
06:14:45.2006:14:45.206
(9)
100+ Mixed600:20:45.29Mixed9Western AustraliaAUS Emma FlanaganRob PassZachary PearsonMiriam Salter12519:01 min/kmWave 12
36603
Salty Semen Salty Semen
#603 Male 56+
06:15:28.9406:15:28.947
(18)
56+701:07:52.86Male18Western AustraliaAUS Patrick Anderson LoakeScott NicholJordan Haynes-LoveBen Courtis9219:03 min/kmWave 7
37860
Colleen's All Stars Colleen's All Stars
#860 Mixed 150+ Mixed
06:16:58.3706:16:58.371
(10)
150+ Mixed1Mixed10South AustraliaAUS Samantha MckinlayJo StefanacSerena MurphyTim Burfield18019:08 min/kmWave 10
38923
JL Bait JL Bait
#923 Male 100+
06:17:15.5106:17:15.517
(19)
100+700:37:07.89Male19Western AustraliaAUS Sam RoweSean CarterMatthew TurnerTimothy Gregg10819:09 min/kmWave 11
39633
The Barracuda Braves The Barracuda Braves
#633 Female 56+
06:17:31.7706:17:31.775
(10)
56+501:10:31.05Female10Western AustraliaAUS Georgia OngarezosNadia Engert MafeJane HarwoodLauren Johnson5619:09 min/kmWave 7
40698
Fish & the Splashes Fish & the Splashes
#698 Male 200+
06:18:00.2506:18:00.251
(20)
200+1Male20Western AustraliaAUS Andrew PackardBrett HuitengaRichard GodfreyJohn Taylor22919:11 min/kmWave 8
411048
UPSTREAM BOYS UPSTREAM BOYS
#1048 Male Team
06:18:47.7206:18:47.721
(21)
Team1Male21Western AustraliaAUS Tom KettleLiam StoreySam MonaghanJake Stewart7719:13 min/kmWave 12
42685
All Aboard All Aboard
#685 Male 200+
06:20:53.9106:20:53.912
(22)
200+200:02:53.66Male22Western AustraliaAUS John RearHedley SkehanWesley PhillipsMathew Whyte21519:20 min/kmWave 8
43578
The Challengers The Challengers
#578 Male 56+
06:21:08.9306:21:08.938
(23)
56+801:13:32.85Male23Western AustraliaAUS Thomas WagstaffEleanor SmithRiley AdamsSamuel Stacy8219:20 min/kmWave 7
44767
Sea C-Cows Sea C-Cows
#767 Male 150+
06:21:55.3606:21:55.366
(24)
150+600:47:10.22Male24New South WalesAUS Cameron GrayAndrew CamfieldJason TurnerTrent Mellier17719:23 min/kmWave 9
451053
2 young & too old 2 young & too old
#1053 Mixed 100+ Mixed
06:22:08.9806:22:08.987
(11)
100+ Mixed700:28:09.08Mixed11Western AustraliaAUS Jake LuscombeJessica MooreLeith WestonPaul Luscombe14219:23 min/kmWave 12
46862
2 EASY 2 EASY
#862 Male 150+
06:22:38.6106:22:38.617
(25)
150+700:47:53.46Male25Western AustraliaAUS Ken LaphamKim B SmithTim Tudor-OwenReyn Bennell19619:25 min/kmWave 10
47882
3 kooks and a snake 3 kooks and a snake
#882 Male 100+
06:23:53.3506:23:53.358
(26)
100+800:43:45.74Male26Western AustraliaAUS Tom LetherbarrowJol GodboldMark LucasJason Bent13319:29 min/kmWave 10
48763
Leeuwin Frogs Leeuwin Frogs
#763 Male 150+
06:24:54.1006:24:54.108
(27)
150+800:50:08.95Male27Western AustraliaAUS Justin HorganPatrick AhernDominic SheldrickJim Stevenson19219:32 min/kmWave 9
49855
Who's Bruce? Who's Bruce?
#855 Male 200+
06:24:55.1006:24:55.103
(28)
200+300:06:54.85Male28Western AustraliaAUS Troy BairdMark SelfeShane CavanaghGarry Hearn20319:32 min/kmWave 10
50912
PDMB PDMB
#912 Male 100+
06:27:41.6506:27:41.659
(29)
100+900:47:34.03Male29VictoriaAUS Travers McleodRowan PlatelTimothy DonovanLuke Bongiascia13619:40 min/kmWave 11
Page 1 of 9 (419 items)
   

fb