Karma Resorts Rottnest Channel Swim
Skip Navigation Links
25 February 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
AddAge
Pace
Wave
1431Saupin Legal 04:36:23.3428+1 Male1QueenslandAUS Liam RyanSam Bell4714:01 min/kmWave 6
2444FLOW Ocean Fit 05:25:24.8775+1 Male2Western AustraliaAUS Lex RobertsonRoss Robertson7516:31 min/kmWave 6
3525SALT AND PEPPER 05:28:06.0128+200:51:42.67Male3Western AustraliaAUS Ben WatermanJack Beattie3016:39 min/kmWave 6
4527No Holds Barred 05:28:56.7675+200:03:31.89Male4Western AustraliaAUS Mark ObermanMichael Wirth9016:41 min/kmWave 5
5489Billy Joel 05:30:14.0550+1 Male5Western AustraliaAUS Joel SmithBilly Jerry5616:45 min/kmWave 6
6451fizzy bubble 05:31:06.9828+300:54:43.64Male6Western AustraliaAUS Nicholas RedbondClancy Neesham4816:48 min/kmWave 6
7438Double Salt 05:34:45.6075+ Mixed1 Mixed1Western AustraliaAUS Jesper JensenRenee Waller9916:59 min/kmWave 5
8357Swim For Proudie 1 05:38:22.7628+ Mixed1 Mixed2Western AustraliaAUS Harrison GarlandAdelaide Garland4617:10 min/kmWave 5
9386Mozzie & Moose 05:41:07.77100+ Mixed1 Mixed3Western AustraliaAUS John MuirNicola Corsbie10417:18 min/kmWave 5
10420Dynamic Duo 05:42:55.2675+1 Female1Western AustraliaAUS Georgina KovacsSacha Fulton7517:24 min/kmWave 5
11363Dan And Karen 05:46:44.1275+ Mixed200:11:58.52Mixed4Western AustraliaAUS Karen MoffettDan Soanes9217:36 min/kmWave 5
12435Bedbrook Couanis 05:47:13.3575+300:21:48.48Male7Western AustraliaAUS Gary CouanisSimon Bedbrook8217:37 min/kmWave 6
13447Jon & Andy 05:47:40.8275+400:22:15.95Male8Western AustraliaAUS Andy MullerJonathan Haines9117:38 min/kmWave 6
14348Denmark Duo 05:47:48.75100+ Mixed200:06:40.98Mixed5Western AustraliaAUS Nicole HodgsonStephen Junk10117:39 min/kmWave 5
15403Sibling Rivalry 05:49:09.7550+ Mixed1 Mixed6Western AustraliaAUS Mark ClearyJanelle Thompson6817:43 min/kmWave 5
16515Singapore Swim Stars - Team JH 05:49:36.6375+500:24:11.76Male9XAUS Harald EltvedtJohan Dulat8217:44 min/kmWave 6
17387Team O'Shea 05:50:34.6328+ Mixed200:12:11.87Mixed7Western AustraliaAUS Caitlin O'SheaLiam O'Shea4317:47 min/kmWave 5
18466Washed Up 05:50:58.9950+200:20:44.94Male10Western AustraliaAUS Michael KingsburyThomas Swift5317:48 min/kmWave 6
19473Black Jox 2 05:51:33.4950+300:21:19.44Male11Western AustraliaAUS Connor GrahamAlex Lee5417:50 min/kmWave 6
20429Fins Seafood 05:52:44.1650+400:22:30.11Male12Western AustraliaAUS Thomas NichollsJohn Cordin6617:54 min/kmWave 6
21462WSPC 05:53:48.01Duo1 Male13Western AustraliaAUS Stewart Collingwood 4517:57 min/kmWave 6
22477Two Blokes 05:56:36.97100+1 Male14Western AustraliaAUS Ian CrispGavin Buckingham10218:06 min/kmWave 6
23392Perth City Ladyz E & E 05:56:39.6775+200:13:44.41Female2Western AustraliaAUS Erica PriceEmily Chetwin7718:06 min/kmWave 5
24439The Flano Squad 06:02:30.4775+600:37:05.60Male15Western AustraliaAUS Dougal BurtonBrad Wall8218:24 min/kmWave 6
25498Two Pints 06:03:36.3275+700:38:11.45Male16Western AustraliaAUS Glenn MorrisonRoger Taylor9018:27 min/kmWave 6
26524Spunky Trunx 06:05:52.7028+401:29:29.36Male17Western AustraliaAUS Oscar FischerCharlie Emanuel2818:34 min/kmWave 6
27471White Caps 06:06:28.9575+800:41:04.08Male18Western AustraliaAUS Adam KnightMatt Webster8418:36 min/kmWave 6
28416Better Halves 06:06:44.7150+ Mixed200:17:34.96Mixed8Western AustraliaAUS Michael BingemannJennifer O'Meara6018:36 min/kmWave 5
29521Here for the Beer 06:07:57.4628+501:31:34.12Male19Western AustraliaAUS Ben GoldieDavid Coppin4218:40 min/kmWave 6
30360Sub-lime 06:08:20.6475+ Mixed300:33:35.04Mixed9Western AustraliaAUS Clinton GreenerHeather Whitehead9718:41 min/kmWave 5
31432The Sea Anchors 06:09:31.6275+900:44:06.75Male20Western AustraliaAUS Michael RiddleChris Acklin8718:45 min/kmWave 6
32497Toucan Swam 06:10:56.6450+500:40:42.59Male21Western AustraliaAUS Ryan StanfordMatt Rowett6018:49 min/kmWave 6
33411Iron Cow 06:12:02.2275+ Mixed400:37:16.62Mixed10New South WalesAUS Stuart PassSamantha Judge7518:53 min/kmWave 5
34446Jallett and Stoop 06:13:26.4550+ Mixed300:24:16.70Mixed11Western AustraliaAUS Jason StoopJessica Hallett5118:57 min/kmWave 5
35452The Bloaks 06:15:37.6950+600:45:23.64Male22Western AustraliaAUS Mark SchmidtJack Denning5419:04 min/kmWave 6
36476The Escapees 06:17:22.4575+1000:51:57.58Male23XAUS Robin ScrimgeourMark Radford9819:09 min/kmWave 6
37464Scotty Doodle & Plus 1 06:18:15.8150+700:48:01.76Male24Western AustraliaAUS Adam SalterScott Young5119:12 min/kmWave 6
38472Bunbury Boys 06:18:37.1975+1100:53:12.32Male25Western AustraliaAUS Michael PetherAdam Smith7819:13 min/kmWave 6
39448The old man and me 06:18:59.4550+800:48:45.40Male26Western AustraliaAUS Steven VorsterOwen Vorster7319:14 min/kmWave 6
40399Launnie Lemmings 06:20:51.2375+ Mixed500:46:05.63Mixed12TasmaniaAUS Anita NothropSteve Muir9919:19 min/kmWave 5
41342Donarts 06:22:06.4475+1200:56:41.57Male27Western AustraliaAUS Marcus DonatoDominic Walsh9119:23 min/kmWave 6
42522THE FROGGIES 06:22:26.1875+1300:57:01.31Male28XAUS Nicolas DucheneNicolas Philippe7719:24 min/kmWave 6
43344pocket rockets 06:22:53.9250+1 Female3Western AustraliaAUS Katrina Porter OamJess Reynolds5719:26 min/kmWave 5
44400Sister Shark Bait 06:23:45.7028+1 Female4Western AustraliaAUS Sharni Reidy-CroftsEleni Reidy-Crofts3719:28 min/kmWave 5
45423Catdog & Doons 06:24:22.1250+900:54:08.07Male29Western AustraliaAUS Mitchell CatlinHarry Donovan5019:30 min/kmWave 6
46478Mi Scuzi 06:28:06.9328+601:51:43.59Male30Western AustraliaAUS Thomas StewartZac Vinten4319:42 min/kmWave 6
47479Stake 06:28:48.1450+1000:58:34.09Male31Western AustraliaAUS Jake O'BrienSteve Robinson6919:44 min/kmWave 6
48526Open Swim Stars TNT 06:31:02.4450+1101:00:48.39Male32_NULL_SIN Kensuke ShibuyaTheodore Lin7219:50 min/kmWave 7
49483Backstroke Boys 06:31:48.4350+1201:01:34.38Male33Western AustraliaAUS Oliver WellsJack Gregson5719:53 min/kmWave 6
50413Flying fishettes 06:31:48.6375+300:48:53.37Female5Western AustraliaAUS Emma JohnstonClaire Evans9419:53 min/kmWave 5
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
[1]234
fb