MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017

     

Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosClubNationCorpSchoolNameSwimmerRunnerPaceWaveSwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/PosRunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1447
Jay Lilley00:14:14.7114-151Male1GBR Marlborough College Malaysia5:10 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:04:15.2196600:00:33.0821100:09:26.41211
2516
Kang Zheng Russell Lee00:14:28.1414-15200:00:13.42Male2SIN Victoria School5:15 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:04:13.9975500:00:38.781871300:09:35.36322
3450
Valentin Van Wersch00:15:03.8014-15300:00:49.08Male3FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore5:28 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:04:07.9653300:00:39.542081400:10:16.29634
4421
Emma Middleditch00:15:08.2614-151Female1New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)FRA GEMS World Academy (Singapore)5:30 min/kmWave 15 Pink00:04:15.72112300:00:38.81193600:10:13.72411
5451
Samir Varma00:15:20.7414-15400:01:06.03Male4MetaSport ClubUSA UWCSEA Dover5:34 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:03:57.0932200:00:35.0364500:10:48.62947
6503
Darrell Zhuo Wen Tan00:15:25.3912-131Male5Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club MalaysiaMAL 5:36 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:04:31.15193900:00:38.731651100:10:15.51513
7490
Herlene Natasha Yu00:15:37.5214-15200:00:29.26Female2Team FabianSIN 5:40 min/kmWave 15 Pink00:04:01.7141100:00:35.1181200:11:00.701434
8510
Tan Jiahao00:15:44.1214-15500:01:29.40Male6SIN 5:43 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:04:08.2964400:00:38.17135900:10:57.661359
9495
Jit Yong Ernest Low00:15:55.3012-13200:00:29.91Male7Aquatic Masters Swim ClubSIN Nanyang Primary School5:47 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:04:43.402881500:00:35.1072600:10:36.79725
10475
Siobhain Doyle00:15:58.4512-131Female3MAL 5:48 min/kmWave 15 Pink00:04:29.88163700:00:36.88113400:10:51.681112
11493
Julian Lee00:16:16.6612-13300:00:51.27Male8Team FabianSIN Nanyang Primary School5:55 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:04:39.122461300:00:35.2793700:11:02.2715510
12438
Shaun Pexton00:16:18.5012-13400:00:53.11Male9UWCSEA-East DragonGBR UWCSEA East5:55 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:04:19.94121700:00:33.3631200:11:25.1819612
13517
Sean Patrick00:16:19.3014-15600:02:04.58Male10SIN 5:56 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:03:56.4621100:00:34.0742300:11:48.7724717
14487
Stephanie Sullivan00:16:22.5714-15300:01:14.30Female4GBR Marlborough College Malaysia5:57 min/kmWave 15 Pink00:04:49.883071200:00:38.40142500:10:54.281223
15432
Alex Linke00:16:38.8212-13500:01:13.43Male11TriEdgeAUS Australian International School6:03 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:05:11.4440152400:00:49.9140152400:10:37.46836
16499
William Roué00:16:50.3012-13600:01:24.91Male12GBR Marlborough College Malaysia6:07 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:05:14.9242162500:00:44.583391800:10:50.791048
17435
Lucas May00:16:54.8012-13700:01:29.41Male13GBR UWCSEA East6:09 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:04:38.492241100:00:37.28124800:11:39.0221814
18449
Jasper Van Selm00:17:02.5514-15700:02:47.83Male14TriEdgeNED Anglo Chinese School6:11 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:05:03.623581900:00:38.521561000:11:20.4018611
19401
TriLords 00:17:05.65Team1Mixed1UWCSEAWill SingerSamuel Hunt6:12 min/kmWave 15 Pink00:05:18.22443300:00:42.46281100:11:04.971622
20471
Team Gaek 00:17:12.55Team200:00:06.90Mixed2Olympia Swimming ClubGabriel NgE-Kit Phoon6:15 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:04:15.65102200:00:48.74362200:12:08.152833
21412
Elizabeth Rose00:17:16.7212-13200:01:18.27Female5SIN Methodist Girl's School6:16 min/kmWave 15 Pink00:04:40.222651100:00:35.31102300:12:01.192636
22434
Artyom Lukasevits00:17:18.2712-13800:01:52.88Male15Olympia Swimming ClubSIN SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL6:17 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:04:30.46182800:00:49.0737122100:11:58.73251118
23480
Tania Thong00:17:24.4712-13300:01:26.02Female6Team FabianMAL GWA6:19 min/kmWave 15 Pink00:04:39.282541000:00:32.3711100:12:12.813047
24413
Mae Singer00:17:30.7312-13400:01:32.28Female7SIN 6:22 min/kmWave 15 Pink00:04:15.1781200:00:53.034581700:12:22.533458
25491
Bryan Chew00:17:32.8012-13900:02:07.41Male16Aquatic Performance Swim ClubSIN Henry Park6:22 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:04:59.4634111800:00:46.1634101900:11:47.17231016
26502
Dominic Sullivan00:17:37.8012-131000:02:12.41Male17GBR Marlborough College Malaysia6:24 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:05:05.4637132100:00:49.7839142300:11:42.5522915
27425
Shinn Gee Choo00:17:40.5512-131100:02:15.16Male18MAL 6:25 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:05:28.5548182800:00:38.731761200:11:33.2620713
28404
Enola De Smet00:17:44.3112-13500:01:45.86Female8BEL UWCSEA Dover6:27 min/kmWave 15 Pink00:05:50.5457112300:00:41.06245900:11:12.701725
29452
Ryan Wippell00:17:52.6914-15800:03:37.97Male19AUS 6:30 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:05:09.223892200:00:41.692591600:12:01.7727819
30429
James Gell00:17:53.9012-131200:02:28.51Male20NZL Australian International School6:30 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:04:43.182771400:00:52.3443172600:12:18.37321422
31486
Isabella Shroff00:18:08.3114-15400:03:00.04Female9USA Singapore American School6:35 min/kmWave 15 Pink00:04:26.97143500:01:03.5662162700:12:37.783549
32418
Olivia Faneco00:18:13.4214-15500:03:05.16Female10FRA UWCSEA Dover6:37 min/kmWave 15 Pink00:04:30.08175800:00:43.633171300:12:59.7041612
33427
Samuel James Compton00:18:17.5012-131300:02:52.11Male21GBR 6:39 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:04:39.012351200:00:39.892171500:12:58.60401826
34479
Yuki Shibuya00:18:18.7012-13600:02:20.25Female11Aquatic Masters Swim ClubJPN 6:39 min/kmWave 15 Pink00:04:23.93132400:00:40.59234800:13:14.1743714
35489
Emma Wickes00:18:29.8114-15600:03:21.54Female12GBR 6:43 min/kmWave 15 Pink00:04:32.58216900:00:43.813281400:13:13.4142713
36437
William Pearce00:18:30.8012-131400:03:05.41Male22GBR Tanglin Trust School6:43 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:05:19.9645172700:00:48.3335112000:12:22.51331523
37514
Kang Yu Ted Lee00:18:31.5112-131500:03:06.12Male23SIN Anglo Chinese School6:44 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:04:46.962991600:00:55.1848192800:12:49.37371725
38512
Muhammad Safiy Mohd Shamsir00:18:36.4814-15900:04:21.77Male24MAL 6:45 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:04:32.462071000:00:34.1753400:13:29.85491030
39410
Georgie Mandziy00:18:46.7612-13700:02:48.31Female13AUS Australian international School Singapore6:49 min/kmWave 15 Pink00:04:52.473161300:00:55.924991900:12:58.3639611
40513
Oliver Medcraft00:18:48.6412-131600:03:23.25Male25GBR Marlborough College Malaysia6:50 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:05:44.9652192900:00:53.5746182700:12:10.10291220
41440
Joseph Roberts00:18:52.5312-131700:03:27.14Male26AUS St Joseph Institution International6:51 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:05:49.2155213100:00:49.0838132200:12:14.23311321
42482
Janel Lim00:18:54.7114-15700:03:46.45Female14SIN St Magaret's Secondary School6:52 min/kmWave 15 Pink00:04:56.223281400:01:03.5661152600:12:54.9338510
43405
Lupita De Smet00:19:27.8012-13800:03:29.35Female15BEL UWCSEA Dover7:04 min/kmWave 15 Pink00:05:24.964771700:00:42.222761100:13:20.6146816
44509
James Hawley00:19:32.5314-151000:05:17.81Male27AUS 7:06 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:05:17.1443102600:00:58.4952103000:13:16.8945927
45416
Nicole Shee Teng Chan00:19:37.9714-15800:04:29.70Female16TEAM M3XMAL 7:08 min/kmWave 15 Pink00:05:41.7251112000:00:40.53224700:13:15.7244815
46441
Nelson Schwalb00:20:17.4012-131800:04:52.01Male28MAL Marlborough College Malaysia7:22 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:04:58.2133101700:00:51.0742162500:14:28.12552435
47496
Leo Mladenic00:20:22.8012-131900:04:57.41Male29JPN Dulwich College Singapore7:24 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:05:04.8636122000:01:08.6666253600:14:09.27522232
48494
Xiao Leng00:20:39.3012-132000:05:13.91Male30Team FabianMAL Tanglin Trust School7:30 min/kmWave 14 Blue00:06:12.9664243400:00:57.3251202900:13:29.01482029
49420
Piper Lodge00:20:46.8114-15900:05:38.55Female17AUS UWCSEA East7:33 min/kmWave 15 Pink00:06:09.9763152700:00:42.802961200:13:54.0351917
50505
Albert Kristoffer Valera00:20:56.1712-132100:05:30.78Male31PHI 7:36 min/kmWave 17 Orange00:06:07.9861233300:01:01.7957213100:13:46.40502131
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
   

fb