SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2017
Skip Navigation Links
12 February 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
Pace
Wave
11947DA BOYS 00:59:21.662 Person Relay1 Mixed1Western AustraliaAUS NoLuke BurrowsLuke Petite  16:29 min/kmWave G
21945CUZZIES 01:00:38.912 Person Relay200:01:17.25Mixed2Western AustraliaAUS NoLexie EdwardsTess Woodward  16:50 min/kmWave G
32163BATTLESHIPS 01:02:54.354 Person Relay1 Mixed3Western AustraliaAUS YesAmaury DesjardinsLinda VowlesPeter VowlesElizabeth Corrigan17:28 min/kmWave H
41959DYNAMIC DUO 01:04:01.102 Person Relay300:04:39.44Mixed4Western AustraliaAUS NoLauren McgregorIsobel Norris  17:46 min/kmWave G
52355SWIMMING SENSATIONS 01:07:05.254 Person Relay200:04:10.89Mixed5Western AustraliaAUS NoCharlotte ChurcherRoss PaolielloSam LockleyKate Lockley18:38 min/kmWave H
62215FISHER BOYS 01:07:11.924 Person Relay300:04:17.56Mixed6Western AustraliaAUS NoKirra FisherCraig FisherJake FisherPerran Fisher18:39 min/kmWave H
72359SWIMMING WOMEN 01:07:33.674 Person Relay400:04:39.32Mixed7Western AustraliaAUS YesLynne DuthieHeather BrownAndrea PreeceMaria Evans18:46 min/kmWave H
81967FLO BROS 01:08:54.172 Person Relay400:09:32.51Mixed8Western AustraliaAUS NoDavid BrackstoneNeil Johnson  19:08 min/kmWave G
92053SALTIES 01:09:34.312 Person Relay500:10:12.65Mixed9Western AustraliaAUS NoAshleigh BakerTony Baker  19:19 min/kmWave G
101939CLAMBER 01:09:38.222 Person Relay600:10:16.56Mixed10Western AustraliaAUS NoChloe WatsonAmber Scott  19:20 min/kmWave G
112045QBC DUO 7 01:11:30.832 Person Relay700:12:09.17Mixed11Western AustraliaAUS NoLee DennisZane Balodis  19:51 min/kmWave G
122087TEAM BEETERS 01:11:55.832 Person Relay800:12:34.17Mixed12Western AustraliaAUS NoTarryn HuntHollie Todd  19:58 min/kmWave G
132093TEAM SCHUDDINH 01:12:51.782 Person Relay900:13:30.12Mixed13Western AustraliaAUS NoRose SchuddinhAlan Schuddinh  20:14 min/kmWave G
142323RAINBOW WARRIORS 01:13:04.864 Person Relay500:10:10.51Mixed14Western AustraliaAUS NoMatt CumminsGary NamestnikGordon PayneGraham Currie20:18 min/kmWave H
151911APSNOME 01:13:40.732 Person Relay1000:14:19.07Mixed15Western AustraliaAUS NoNaomi ApanahDharam Apanah  20:27 min/kmWave G
162051ROLLING STONES 01:13:43.222 Person Relay1100:14:21.56Mixed16Western AustraliaAUS NoNick StoneThomas Stone  20:28 min/kmWave G
172067Smith'S Beach Slsc - The Garcia's 01:14:28.172 Person Relay1200:15:06.51Mixed17Western AustraliaAUS NoSteph GarciaBen Garcia  20:41 min/kmWave G
181923Cazzaaaaa 01:14:28.682 Person Relay1300:15:07.02Mixed18Western AustraliaAUS NoPaul RichardsonMike Slee  20:41 min/kmWave G
191983Hannah and Olivia 01:14:48.952 Person Relay1400:15:27.29Mixed19Western AustraliaAUS NoOlivia SullivanHannah Jackson  20:46 min/kmWave G
201975FROSTIES 01:16:13.932 Person Relay1500:16:52.27Mixed20Western AustraliaAUS NoMalcom FrostMitchell Frost  21:10 min/kmWave G
212005LOST PENGUINS 01:16:20.622 Person Relay1600:16:58.96Mixed21Western AustraliaAUS NoPeter GleedKen Peters  21:12 min/kmWave G
222283OFIL 01:17:40.894 Person Relay600:14:46.54Mixed22Western AustraliaAUS YesWayne JolleyJohn MorganJames McmahonJohn Hayter21:34 min/kmWave H
232037QBC DUO 3 01:18:46.462 Person Relay1700:19:24.80Mixed23Western AustraliaAUS NoBryn NormanDanie-Louis Oosthuizen  21:52 min/kmWave G
242059SHERINATORS 01:18:48.512 Person Relay1800:19:26.85Mixed24Western AustraliaAUS NoJanine SheridanBen Sheridan  21:53 min/kmWave G
252175BLACK-CLYNES 01:18:58.394 Person Relay700:16:04.03Mixed25Western AustraliaAUS NoDavid ClyneJason BlackTamsyn BlackTamsyn Black21:56 min/kmWave H
262239GEROCHICKS 01:19:18.194 Person Relay800:16:23.83Mixed26Western AustraliaAUS NoGeorgia SurteesJudy WallaceMelinda CoxScotty Dewers22:01 min/kmWave H
271971FOR THE LOVE OF ERSKINE 01:19:19.332 Person Relay1900:19:57.67Mixed27Western AustraliaAUS NoTegan PinnerAnna Jessop  22:02 min/kmWave G
282099THE CRABS 01:19:36.682 Person Relay2000:20:15.02Mixed28Western AustraliaAUS NoJack SweatmanMadeleine Sweatman  22:06 min/kmWave G
291927CHEWBAKKA 01:19:51.432 Person Relay2100:20:29.77Mixed29Western AustraliaAUS NoJean-Pierre Le RouxNathan Young  22:10 min/kmWave G
302125UNDENIABLY UNDER PREPARED 01:19:57.892 Person Relay2200:20:36.23Mixed30Western AustraliaAUS NoJayde SleightAbbi Roth  22:12 min/kmWave G
312101THE GRISCOMBE GIRLS 01:20:22.432 Person Relay2300:21:00.77Mixed31Western AustraliaAUS NoKate TrevillianEmma Secombe  22:19 min/kmWave G
321955DOUBLE TROUBLE 01:21:08.442 Person Relay2400:21:46.78Mixed32Western AustraliaAUS NoKathryn LangridgeCheryl Stone  22:32 min/kmWave G
332079SUPERFINS DUO 1 01:21:26.422 Person Relay2500:22:04.76Mixed33Western AustraliaAUS NoDylan BroadwayJames Burt  22:37 min/kmWave G
341925CHAMPAGNE 3 01:21:28.742 Person Relay2600:22:07.08Mixed34Western AustraliaAUS NoJacqui ForbesSarah Forbes  22:37 min/kmWave G
352085TAYLOR CLAN 01:21:32.402 Person Relay2700:22:10.74Mixed35Western AustraliaAUS NoBen TaylorSam Taylor  22:39 min/kmWave G
362259KAOS KRILLSEEKERS 01:22:01.354 Person Relay900:19:06.99Mixed36Western AustraliaAUS NoCiara FarissGianna LeoneLitani LoobySarah Brereton22:47 min/kmWave H
371973FRIENDSHIP 01:22:06.682 Person Relay2800:22:45.02Mixed37Western AustraliaAUS NoOliver FredrikssonMatt Steffanoni  22:48 min/kmWave G
382331ROYAL HUTT RIVER SILVERFISH 01:22:12.944 Person Relay1000:19:18.58Mixed38Western AustraliaAUS NoMarshall AllenSophia Kennedy-PerkinsHolly AllenJames Allen22:50 min/kmWave H
392017METHAM 01:22:13.662 Person Relay2900:22:52.00Mixed39Western AustraliaAUS NoRussell MethamPhillip Tarquinio  22:50 min/kmWave G
401987HERMANNS 01:23:00.572 Person Relay3000:23:38.91Mixed40Western AustraliaAUS NoDan RalphKaren Hagan  23:03 min/kmWave G
411961EVIL TWINS 01:23:10.332 Person Relay3100:23:48.67Mixed41Western AustraliaAUS NoLiz ManawaitiRobyn Hartley  23:06 min/kmWave G
422089TEAM KAYE 01:23:19.952 Person Relay3200:23:58.29Mixed42Western AustraliaAUS NoDanielleJanine Kaye  23:08 min/kmWave G
432391WHERE'S KIM? 01:23:50.004 Person Relay1100:20:55.64Mixed43Western AustraliaAUS NoRhys Palmer-PearceMark PearceJulie WylandCatherine Kershaw23:17 min/kmWave H
441979GRACE AND ALI 01:24:17.372 Person Relay3300:24:55.71Mixed44Western AustraliaAUS NoAli SouthwellGrace Smith  23:24 min/kmWave G
452155APPLE JUICE 01:24:27.554 Person Relay1200:21:33.19Mixed45Western AustraliaAUS NoSue ThompsonLauren ChristieMadeline ChristieCaillin Thompson23:27 min/kmWave H
462029OCEANS 2 01:24:56.942 Person Relay3400:25:35.28Mixed46Western AustraliaAUS NoMisty WallaceCarla Hartnett  23:35 min/kmWave G
471941COFFEE CONNECTION 01:25:03.312 Person Relay3500:25:41.65Mixed47Western AustraliaAUS NoMary WintonHeather Felton  23:37 min/kmWave G
482065SMASH IT 01:25:28.472 Person Relay3600:26:06.81Mixed48Western AustraliaAUS NoElizabeth FowlerTamara Thornley  23:44 min/kmWave G
492091TEAM NODRAF 01:25:47.192 Person Relay3700:26:25.53Mixed49Western AustraliaAUS NoTimothy FardonGraeme Fardon  23:49 min/kmWave G
502115TOM AND MUM 01:25:48.462 Person Relay3800:26:26.80Mixed50Western AustraliaAUS NoThomas SmithClaire Smith  23:50 min/kmWave G
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)
[1]234
fb