Swim Thru Perth
22 Jan 2017

     

Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosSWA CategorySWA Cat.PosGenderGen PosClubStateCountrySWAclubPaceWave
1262
Bailey ALEXANDER00:04:49.1Open1Under 111Male1Western AustraliaAUS 19:16 min/km250m Wave 2
2285
Libby RAYNER00:04:57.6Open1Under 151Female1Western AustraliaAUS 19:50 min/km250m Wave 2
3289
Laura RUTHERFORD00:05:19.3Open2Under 152Female2Western AustraliaAUS Red Sharks21:17 min/km250m Wave 2
4279
Maisie MCCAUL00:05:20.0Open3Under 111Female3Western AustraliaAUS UWA Swim Squad21:20 min/km250m Wave 2
5292
Timur SEYYAR00:05:24.3Open2Under 112Male2Western AustraliaAUS 21:37 min/km250m Wave 2
6271
Katja DE BOER00:05:32.7Open4Under 112Female4Western AustraliaAUS 22:10 min/km250m Wave 1
7342
Grace MEWS00:05:39.1Open5Under 153Female5Western AustraliaAUS H2O22:36 min/km250m Wave 1
8280
Tom MENGLER00:05:48.1Open3Under 113Male3Western AustraliaAUS 23:12 min/km250m Wave 2
9290
Katelyn SANDERS00:05:51.5Open6Under 113Female6Western AustraliaAUS 23:26 min/km250m Wave 2
10284
Lleyton NORREGAARD00:05:56.7Open4Under 114Male4Western AustraliaAUS 23:46 min/km250m Wave 1
11268
Charli BOWLER00:06:05.0Open7Under 114Female7Western AustraliaAUS 24:20 min/km250m Wave 1
12274
Carlie FERGUSON00:06:08.0Open8Under 115Female8Western AustraliaAUS 24:32 min/km250m Wave 2
13267
Juliette BIRD00:06:11.8Open9Under 116Female9Western AustraliaAUS Red Sharks24:47 min/km250m Wave 2
14266
Heather BIRD00:06:12.6Open10Under 117Female10Western AustraliaAUS Red Sharks24:50 min/km250m Wave 2
15283
Michael NGUYEN00:06:16.2Open5Open (18-34)1Male5Western AustraliaAUS Superfins25:04 min/km250m Wave 1
16263
Harry ALEXANDER00:06:21.9Open6Under 115Male6Western AustraliaAUS 25:27 min/km250m Wave 2
17277
Paola ION00:06:28.5Open11Under 118Female11Western AustraliaAUS 25:54 min/km250m Wave 2
18282
Stephanie NEVILLE00:06:29.7Open12Open (18-34)1Female12SuperfinsWestern AustraliaAUS Superfins 25:58 min/km250m Wave 1
19278
Helen MCCAUL00:06:32.2Open13Under 119Female13Western AustraliaAUS UWA Swim Squad26:08 min/km250m Wave 2
20269
Indiana BOWLER00:06:44.9Open14Under 1110Female14Western AustraliaAUS Westcoast Uniswim26:59 min/km250m Wave 1
21343
Jarrod NATHAN00:06:48.6Open7Under 181Male7Western AustraliaAUS Superfins27:14 min/km250m Wave 1
22288
Daniel RUTHERFORD00:06:56.7Open8Under 116Male8Western AustraliaAUS Red Sharks27:46 min/km250m Wave 2
23291
Lauren SANDERS00:06:59.8Open15Under 1111Female15Western AustraliaAUS 27:59 min/km250m Wave 2
24286
Matthew RAYNER00:07:13.3Open9Under 117Male9Western AustraliaAUS 28:53 min/km250m Wave 2
25276
Alessandro HIPOLITO00:07:55.1Open10Under 118Male10Western AustraliaAUS 31:40 min/km250m Wave 1
26265
Maria Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO00:08:26.7Open16Legends (35-49)1Female16Western AustraliaAUS 33:46 min/km250m Wave 1
27272
Sebastian DOBRZANSKI00:08:45.8Open11Under 119Male11Western AustraliaAUS 35:03 min/km250m Wave 1
28264
Katya ANDERSON00:08:46.6Open17Open (18-34)2Female17SuperfinsWestern AustraliaAUS 35:06 min/km250m Wave 1
29287
Ben REDDINGIUS SUPERFIN00:08:47.8Open12Open (18-34)2Male12Western AustraliaAUS Superfins35:11 min/km250m Wave 1
30341
Rose MEWS00:11:29.4Open18Under 1112Female18Western AustraliaAUS H2045:57 min/km250m Wave 1
270
Nick BRETLANDDNSOpenSuper Legends (50+)MaleWestern AustraliaAUS 250m Wave 1
273
Carrick DODDSDNSOpenUnder 15MaleWestern AustraliaAUS southlake dolphins250m Wave 1
275
Maddison GERRANSDNSOpenUnder 11FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS 250m Wave 2
281
Jarrod NATHANDNSOpenUnder 18MaleSuperfinsWestern AustraliaAUS 250m Wave 1
293
Claire SHERRINGTONDNSOpenUnder 11FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS 250m Wave 2
294
Peter SHERRINGTONDNSOpenLegends (35-49)MaleWestern AustraliaAUS 250m Wave 1
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
   

fb