Swim Thru Perth
22 Jan 2017

     

Page 1 of 2 (55 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosSWA CategorySWA Cat.PosGenderGen PosClubStateCountrySWAclubPaceWave
1336
Mark LORI00:18:56.3Under 181Under 181Male1Western AustraliaAUS 15:09 min/kmWave 4
2170
Roy MCGREGOR00:19:28.730-341Open (18-34)1Male2Western AustraliaAUS 15:34 min/kmWave 4
3182
Emily RANDALL00:20:38.030-341Open (18-34)1Female1Western AustraliaAUS 16:30 min/kmWave 4
4229
Jack DOYLE00:20:58.1Under 182Under 151Male3MANDURAHWestern AustraliaAUS Esperance 16:46 min/kmWave 4
5228
Giverny DODDS00:21:01.4Under 181Under 181Female2Western AustraliaAUS southlake dolphins16:49 min/kmWave 4
6226
Dan DAVIS00:21:04.718-241Open (18-34)2Male4Western AustraliaAUS 16:51 min/kmWave 4
7338
Claire EVANS00:22:19.750-541Super Legends (50+)1Female3Western AustraliaAUS 17:51 min/kmWave 4
8251
Sean REDDAN00:23:27.350-541Super Legends (50+)1Male5Western AustraliaAUS 18:45 min/kmWave 4
9179
Bart PETERS00:23:31.240-441Legends (35-49)1Male6Western AustraliaAUS 18:48 min/kmWave 4
10337
Nathan POLL00:23:33.330-342Open (18-34)3Male7CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 18:50 min/kmWave 4
11332
Greg JOHNSON00:23:43.635-391Legends (35-49)2Male8Western AustraliaAUS 18:58 min/kmWave 4
12335
Dixie JOY00:24:42.855-591Super Legends (50+)2Male9Western AustraliaAUS 19:46 min/kmWave 4
13249
Susie MUIR00:24:47.0Under 182Under 151Female4Western AustraliaAUS 19:49 min/kmWave 4
14239
Rebecca LEWIS00:24:55.325-291Open (18-34)2Female5Western AustraliaAUS 19:56 min/kmWave 4
15237
Simone JANNEY00:24:58.240-441Legends (35-49)1Female6Western AustraliaAUS 19:58 min/kmWave 4
16333
James CUMMING00:25:01.030-343Open (18-34)4Male10Western AustraliaAUS 20:00 min/kmWave 4
17222
David BRACKSTONE00:25:04.040-442Legends (35-49)3Male11CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 20:03 min/kmWave 4
18227
Aithne DELL00:25:06.225-292Open (18-34)3Female7MELVILLEWestern AustraliaAUS 20:04 min/kmWave 4
19225
James BURT00:25:06.518-242Open (18-34)5Male12SuperfinsWestern AustraliaAUS Superfins20:05 min/kmWave 4
20230
Sue FINNEY00:25:12.760-641Super Legends (50+)2Female8WESTCOASTWestern AustraliaAUS 20:10 min/kmWave 4
21331
Mike JONES00:25:22.850-542Super Legends (50+)3Male13Western AustraliaAUS 20:18 min/kmWave 4
22235
Graham HICKS00:25:41.365-691Super Legends (50+)4Male14ARMADALEWestern AustraliaAUS 20:33 min/kmWave 4
23242
Peter MARR00:26:07.350-543Super Legends (50+)5Male15CockburnWestern AustraliaAUS 20:53 min/kmWave 4
24246
Edward MELVILLE00:26:17.325-291Open (18-34)6Male16Western AustraliaAUS 21:01 min/kmWave 4
25224
Dylan BROADWAY00:27:11.718-243Open (18-34)7Male17SuperfinsWestern AustraliaAUS 21:45 min/kmWave 4
26231
Colin GIBSON00:27:34.745-491Legends (35-49)4Male18ARMADALEWestern AustraliaAUS 22:03 min/kmWave 4
27233
Suzanne HALL00:27:46.340-442Legends (35-49)2Female9Western AustraliaAUS 22:13 min/kmWave 4
28190
Jeffrey SANDERS00:28:03.960-641Super Legends (50+)6Male19ARMADALEWestern AustraliaAUS 22:27 min/kmWave 4
29240
Alex LITAS00:28:06.765-692Super Legends (50+)7Male20CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 22:29 min/kmWave 4
30243
Susan MCHUGH00:28:09.250-542Super Legends (50+)3Female10Western AustraliaAUS 22:31 min/kmWave 4
31241
Faye LOONE00:28:14.235-391Legends (35-49)3Female11Western AustraliaAUS 22:35 min/kmWave 4
32221
Bugs BOYD00:28:20.940-443Legends (35-49)5Male21Western AustraliaAUS 22:40 min/kmWave 4
33258
Peter WALDOCK00:29:17.830-344Open (18-34)8Male22Western AustraliaAUS 23:26 min/kmWave 4
34247
Marilyn MOONEY00:29:21.460-642Super Legends (50+)4Female12Western AustraliaAUS Shelley Taylor Smith23:29 min/kmWave 4
35234
Amanda HICKS00:29:29.230-342Open (18-34)4Female13CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 23:35 min/kmWave 4
36261
Nick WYATT00:29:33.945-492Legends (35-49)6Male23CockburnWestern AustraliaAUS 23:39 min/kmWave 4
37245
Penny MCNIFF00:29:45.645-491Legends (35-49)4Female14CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 23:48 min/kmWave 4
38232
Andrew GOLDSWAIN00:29:55.445-493Legends (35-49)7Male24SuperfinsWestern AustraliaAUS Superfins23:56 min/kmWave 4
39256
Catriona STEVENS00:29:55.735-392Legends (35-49)5Female15Western AustraliaAUS 23:56 min/kmWave 4
40238
Nicola KNOWLES00:30:10.935-393Legends (35-49)6Female16Western AustraliaAUS 24:08 min/kmWave 4
41248
Alice MUIR00:30:10.9Under 183Under 152Female17Western AustraliaAUS 24:08 min/kmWave 4
42260
Luci WRIGHT00:30:14.850-543Super Legends (50+)5Female18Western AustraliaAUS 24:11 min/kmWave 4
43236
Roz HUMPHREYS00:30:15.050-544Super Legends (50+)6Female19Western AustraliaAUS 24:12 min/kmWave 4
44252
Vici RICHARDSON00:30:51.930-343Open (18-34)5Female20Western AustraliaAUS 24:41 min/kmWave 4
45220
Yvette BALLARD00:30:55.460-643Super Legends (50+)7Female21SomersetWestern AustraliaAUS 24:44 min/kmWave 4
46259
Susan WALSH00:31:32.045-492Legends (35-49)7Female22Western AustraliaAUS 25:13 min/kmWave 4
47334
Jaci VAUGHAN00:32:05.340-443Legends (35-49)8Female23Western AustraliaAUS 25:40 min/kmWave 4
48257
Fred VAN ANDEL00:33:44.975-791Super Legends (50+)8Male25PERTH CITYWestern AustraliaAUS 26:59 min/kmWave 4
49223
Cliff BRENNAN00:34:38.135-392Legends (35-49)8Male26Western AustraliaAUS 27:42 min/kmWave 4
50255
Joel SANGSTER00:46:18.355-592Super Legends (50+)9Male27Western AustraliaAUS 37:02 min/kmWave 4
Page 1 of 2 (55 items)
   

fb