Swim Thru Perth
22 Jan 2017

     

Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosSWA CategorySWA Cat.PosGenderGen PosClubStateCountrySWAclubPaceWave
1152
Rahul JEGATHEVA00:35:41.6Under 181Under 181Male1Western AustraliaAUS Perth City14:16 min/kmWave 2
2153
Jye JENSEN00:36:16.1Under 182Under 151Male2Western AustraliaAUS Bunbury Swimming Club14:30 min/kmWave 2
353
Tahlia JENSEN00:37:19.6Under 181Under 181Female1Western AustraliaAUS Bunbury Swimming Club14:55 min/kmWave 3
4156
Travis KELLY00:38:24.330-341Open (18-34)1Male3Western AustraliaAUS Tuart Hill15:21 min/kmWave 2
5109
Julie ASTLEY00:39:56.750-541Super Legends (50+)1Female2adelaide mastersSouth AustraliaAUS 15:58 min/kmWave 2
6138
Alyssa GEORGE00:40:36.0Under 182Under 182Female3Western AustraliaAUS St Hilda's Swim Club16:14 min/kmWave 2
7125
Nicola CORSBIE00:40:43.650-542Super Legends (50+)2Female4CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 16:17 min/kmWave 2
8201
Anthea STACEY00:40:46.718-241Open (18-34)1Female5Western AustraliaAUS 16:18 min/kmWave 2
9169
Lauren MCGREGOR00:41:22.930-341Open (18-34)2Female6Western AustraliaAUS 16:33 min/kmWave 2
10192
Viki SHELVER00:41:26.860-641Super Legends (50+)3Female7WESTCOASTWestern AustraliaAUS 16:34 min/kmWave 2
11157
Michael KERMAN00:42:15.755-591Super Legends (50+)1Male4WESTCOASTWestern AustraliaAUS 16:54 min/kmWave 2
12107
Ben ANSELL00:42:34.825-291Open (18-34)2Male5Western AustraliaAUS 17:01 min/kmWave 3
13206
Erica THOMAS00:42:55.445-491Legends (35-49)1Female8ROCKINGHAMWestern AustraliaAUS 17:10 min/kmWave 2
14118
Luke CAMERON00:43:01.235-391Legends (35-49)1Male6Western AustraliaAUS 17:12 min/kmWave 2
15178
Victor PAUL00:43:06.970-741Super Legends (50+)2Male7CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 17:14 min/kmWave 2
16142
Bruno GRAND00:44:19.735-392Legends (35-49)2Male8FRA Aix Savoie Triathlon17:43 min/kmWave 2
17214
Richard WILLIAMS00:44:30.445-491Legends (35-49)3Male9Western AustraliaAUS 17:48 min/kmWave 2
18319
Des HALSTED00:44:58.250-541Super Legends (50+)3Male10Western AustraliaAUS 17:59 min/kmWave 3
19197
Hayden SMITH00:45:14.530-342Open (18-34)3Male11Western AustraliaAUS 18:05 min/kmWave 2
20193
Catherine SHRYOCK00:45:34.255-591Super Legends (50+)4Female9Western AustraliaAUS 18:13 min/kmWave 2
21174
Lizzie O'BRIEN00:45:48.130-342Open (18-34)3Female10PERTH CITYWestern AustraliaAUS 18:19 min/kmWave 2
22316
Simon LYONS00:45:50.255-592Super Legends (50+)4Male12MANDURAHWestern AustraliaAUS 18:20 min/kmWave 3
23136
Chris FOLEY00:46:09.255-593Super Legends (50+)5Male13Western AustraliaAUS 18:27 min/kmWave 2
24167
David MCCARTHY00:46:18.940-441Legends (35-49)4Male14Western AustraliaAUS 18:31 min/kmWave 2
25137
Harry FOLEY00:46:19.5Under 183Under 182Male15Western AustraliaAUS 18:31 min/kmWave 2
26315
Max COTEN00:46:19.5Under 184Under 152Male16Western AustraliaAUS Kwinana18:31 min/kmWave 3
27161
Grant LEWIS00:46:21.150-542Super Legends (50+)6Male17CockburnWestern AustraliaAUS 18:32 min/kmWave 2
28205
Tarmo TERVE00:46:26.530-343Open (18-34)4Male18RivertonWestern AustraliaAUS 18:34 min/kmWave 2
29110
Glen ATKINS00:47:20.045-492Legends (35-49)5Male19WESTCOASTWestern AustraliaAUS 18:56 min/kmWave 2
30177
Sam PARKER00:47:46.218-241Open (18-34)5Male20WESTCOASTWestern AustraliaAUS 19:06 min/kmWave 2
31166
Lindsay MASON00:48:48.525-291Open (18-34)4Female11Western AustraliaAUS 19:31 min/kmWave 2
32168
Nolan MCDONNELL00:49:33.440-442Legends (35-49)6Male21Western AustraliaAUS 19:49 min/kmWave 2
33155
Tim KARAJAS00:50:00.535-393Legends (35-49)7Male22Western AustraliaAUS 20:00 min/kmWave 2
34122
Darren COOPER00:50:24.450-543Super Legends (50+)7Male23WESTCOASTWestern AustraliaAUS 20:09 min/kmWave 2
35158
Paddy KNIGHT00:50:34.065-691Super Legends (50+)8Male24RivertonWestern AustraliaAUS 20:13 min/kmWave 2
36189
Kylie SADGROVE00:51:55.830-343Open (18-34)5Female12Western AustraliaAUS 20:46 min/kmWave 2
37119
Gillian CARUSO00:52:01.345-492Legends (35-49)2Female13ARMADALEWestern AustraliaAUS 20:48 min/kmWave 2
38171
Bridget MUIR00:52:02.9Under 183Under 183Female14Western AustraliaAUS 20:49 min/kmWave 2
39208
Helen VAGNONI00:52:16.650-543Super Legends (50+)5Female15Western AustraliaAUS 20:54 min/kmWave 2
40114
Dianne BOWMAN00:52:18.055-592Super Legends (50+)6Female16CockburnWestern AustraliaAUS 20:55 min/kmWave 2
41317
Andrew BLOOM00:52:28.450-544Super Legends (50+)9Male25Western AustraliaAUS 20:59 min/kmWave 3
42132
Jackie EGAN00:52:36.250-544Super Legends (50+)7Female17Stadium MastersWestern AustraliaAUS 21:02 min/kmWave 2
43128
Charles CROFT00:52:42.065-692Super Legends (50+)10Male26ARMADALEWestern AustraliaAUS 21:04 min/kmWave 2
44140
Petra GLENNIE00:52:50.345-493Legends (35-49)3Female18Western AustraliaAUS 21:08 min/kmWave 2
45203
Bradley STRINGER00:53:02.635-394Legends (35-49)8Male27Western AustraliaAUS 21:13 min/kmWave 2
46147
Bill HAYES00:53:15.745-493Legends (35-49)9Male28Western AustraliaAUS 21:18 min/kmWave 2
47115
Julie BRAY00:53:53.045-494Legends (35-49)4Female19Bay view saintsWestern AustraliaAUS 21:33 min/kmWave 2
48154
Nathan KAMMANN00:54:07.735-395Legends (35-49)10Male29Western AustraliaAUS 21:39 min/kmWave 3
49163
Martin LODGE00:55:12.750-545Super Legends (50+)11Male30PERTH CITYWestern AustraliaAUS 22:05 min/kmWave 3
50134
Alastair EVANS00:55:25.135-396Legends (35-49)11Male31SomersetWestern AustraliaAUS 22:10 min/kmWave 3
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
   

fb