Swim Thru Perth
22 Jan 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosSWA CategorySWA Cat.PosGenderGen PosClubStateCountrySWAclubPaceWave
1152
Rahul JEGATHEVARahul JEGATHEVA
#152 Male Under 18
00:35:41.600:35:41.61
(1)
Under 181Under 181Male1Western AustraliaAUS Perth City14:16 min/kmWave 2
2153
Jye JENSENJye JENSEN
#153 Male Under 18
00:36:16.100:36:16.12
(2)
Under 182Under 151Male2Western AustraliaAUS Bunbury Swimming Club14:30 min/kmWave 2
353
Tahlia JENSENTahlia JENSEN
#53 Female Under 18
00:37:19.600:37:19.61
(1)
Under 181Under 181Female1Western AustraliaAUS Bunbury Swimming Club14:55 min/kmWave 3
4156
Travis KELLYTravis KELLY
#156 Male 30-34
00:38:24.300:38:24.31
(3)
30-341Open (18-34)1Male3Western AustraliaAUS Tuart Hill15:21 min/kmWave 2
5109
Julie ASTLEYJulie ASTLEY
#109 Female 50-54
00:39:56.700:39:56.71
(2)
50-541Super Legends (50+)1Female2adelaide mastersSouth AustraliaAUS 15:58 min/kmWave 2
6138
Alyssa GEORGEAlyssa GEORGE
#138 Female Under 18
00:40:36.000:40:36.02
(3)
Under 182Under 182Female3Western AustraliaAUS St Hilda's Swim Club16:14 min/kmWave 2
7125
Nicola CORSBIENicola CORSBIE
#125 Female 50-54
00:40:43.600:40:43.62
(4)
50-542Super Legends (50+)2Female4CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 16:17 min/kmWave 2
8201
Anthea STACEYAnthea STACEY
#201 Female 18-24
00:40:46.700:40:46.71
(5)
18-241Open (18-34)1Female5Western AustraliaAUS 16:18 min/kmWave 2
9169
Lauren MCGREGORLauren MCGREGOR
#169 Female 30-34
00:41:22.900:41:22.91
(6)
30-341Open (18-34)2Female6Western AustraliaAUS 16:33 min/kmWave 2
10192
Viki SHELVERViki SHELVER
#192 Female 60-64
00:41:26.800:41:26.81
(7)
60-641Super Legends (50+)3Female7WESTCOASTWestern AustraliaAUS 16:34 min/kmWave 2
11157
Michael KERMANMichael KERMAN
#157 Male 55-59
00:42:15.700:42:15.71
(4)
55-591Super Legends (50+)1Male4WESTCOASTWestern AustraliaAUS 16:54 min/kmWave 2
12107
Ben ANSELLBen ANSELL
#107 Male 25-29
00:42:34.800:42:34.81
(5)
25-291Open (18-34)2Male5Western AustraliaAUS 17:01 min/kmWave 3
13206
Erica THOMASErica THOMAS
#206 Female 45-49
00:42:55.400:42:55.41
(8)
45-491Legends (35-49)1Female8ROCKINGHAMWestern AustraliaAUS 17:10 min/kmWave 2
14118
Luke CAMERONLuke CAMERON
#118 Male 35-39
00:43:01.200:43:01.21
(6)
35-391Legends (35-49)1Male6Western AustraliaAUS 17:12 min/kmWave 2
15178
Victor PAULVictor PAUL
#178 Male 70-74
00:43:06.900:43:06.91
(7)
70-741Super Legends (50+)2Male7CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 17:14 min/kmWave 2
16142
Bruno GRANDBruno GRAND
#142 Male 35-39
00:44:19.700:44:19.72
(8)
35-392Legends (35-49)2Male8FRA Aix Savoie Triathlon17:43 min/kmWave 2
17214
Richard WILLIAMSRichard WILLIAMS
#214 Male 45-49
00:44:30.400:44:30.41
(9)
45-491Legends (35-49)3Male9Western AustraliaAUS 17:48 min/kmWave 2
18319
Des HALSTEDDes HALSTED
#319 Male 50-54
00:44:58.200:44:58.21
(10)
50-541Super Legends (50+)3Male10Western AustraliaAUS 17:59 min/kmWave 3
19197
Hayden SMITHHayden SMITH
#197 Male 30-34
00:45:14.500:45:14.52
(11)
30-342Open (18-34)3Male11Western AustraliaAUS 18:05 min/kmWave 2
20193
Catherine SHRYOCKCatherine SHRYOCK
#193 Female 55-59
00:45:34.200:45:34.21
(9)
55-591Super Legends (50+)4Female9Western AustraliaAUS 18:13 min/kmWave 2
21174
Lizzie O'BRIENLizzie O'BRIEN
#174 Female 30-34
00:45:48.100:45:48.12
(10)
30-342Open (18-34)3Female10PERTH CITYWestern AustraliaAUS 18:19 min/kmWave 2
22316
Simon LYONSSimon LYONS
#316 Male 55-59
00:45:50.200:45:50.22
(12)
55-592Super Legends (50+)4Male12MANDURAHWestern AustraliaAUS 18:20 min/kmWave 3
23136
Chris FOLEYChris FOLEY
#136 Male 55-59
00:46:09.200:46:09.23
(13)
55-593Super Legends (50+)5Male13Western AustraliaAUS 18:27 min/kmWave 2
24167
David MCCARTHYDavid MCCARTHY
#167 Male 40-44
00:46:18.900:46:18.91
(14)
40-441Legends (35-49)4Male14Western AustraliaAUS 18:31 min/kmWave 2
25137
Harry FOLEYHarry FOLEY
#137 Male Under 18
00:46:19.500:46:19.53
(15)
Under 183Under 182Male15Western AustraliaAUS 18:31 min/kmWave 2
26315
Max COTENMax COTEN
#315 Male Under 18
00:46:19.500:46:19.54
(16)
Under 184Under 152Male16Western AustraliaAUS Kwinana18:31 min/kmWave 3
27161
Grant LEWISGrant LEWIS
#161 Male 50-54
00:46:21.100:46:21.12
(17)
50-542Super Legends (50+)6Male17CockburnWestern AustraliaAUS 18:32 min/kmWave 2
28205
Tarmo TERVETarmo TERVE
#205 Male 30-34
00:46:26.500:46:26.53
(18)
30-343Open (18-34)4Male18RivertonWestern AustraliaAUS 18:34 min/kmWave 2
29110
Glen ATKINSGlen ATKINS
#110 Male 45-49
00:47:20.000:47:20.02
(19)
45-492Legends (35-49)5Male19WESTCOASTWestern AustraliaAUS 18:56 min/kmWave 2
30177
Sam PARKERSam PARKER
#177 Male 18-24
00:47:46.200:47:46.21
(20)
18-241Open (18-34)5Male20WESTCOASTWestern AustraliaAUS 19:06 min/kmWave 2
31166
Lindsay MASONLindsay MASON
#166 Female 25-29
00:48:48.500:48:48.51
(11)
25-291Open (18-34)4Female11Western AustraliaAUS 19:31 min/kmWave 2
32168
Nolan MCDONNELLNolan MCDONNELL
#168 Male 40-44
00:49:33.400:49:33.42
(21)
40-442Legends (35-49)6Male21Western AustraliaAUS 19:49 min/kmWave 2
33155
Tim KARAJASTim KARAJAS
#155 Male 35-39
00:50:00.500:50:00.53
(22)
35-393Legends (35-49)7Male22Western AustraliaAUS 20:00 min/kmWave 2
34122
Darren COOPERDarren COOPER
#122 Male 50-54
00:50:24.400:50:24.43
(23)
50-543Super Legends (50+)7Male23WESTCOASTWestern AustraliaAUS 20:09 min/kmWave 2
35158
Paddy KNIGHTPaddy KNIGHT
#158 Male 65-69
00:50:34.000:50:34.01
(24)
65-691Super Legends (50+)8Male24RivertonWestern AustraliaAUS 20:13 min/kmWave 2
36189
Kylie SADGROVEKylie SADGROVE
#189 Female 30-34
00:51:55.800:51:55.83
(12)
30-343Open (18-34)5Female12Western AustraliaAUS 20:46 min/kmWave 2
37119
Gillian CARUSOGillian CARUSO
#119 Female 45-49
00:52:01.300:52:01.32
(13)
45-492Legends (35-49)2Female13ARMADALEWestern AustraliaAUS 20:48 min/kmWave 2
38171
Bridget MUIRBridget MUIR
#171 Female Under 18
00:52:02.900:52:02.93
(14)
Under 183Under 183Female14Western AustraliaAUS 20:49 min/kmWave 2
39208
Helen VAGNONIHelen VAGNONI
#208 Female 50-54
00:52:16.600:52:16.63
(15)
50-543Super Legends (50+)5Female15Western AustraliaAUS 20:54 min/kmWave 2
40114
Dianne BOWMANDianne BOWMAN
#114 Female 55-59
00:52:18.000:52:18.02
(16)
55-592Super Legends (50+)6Female16CockburnWestern AustraliaAUS 20:55 min/kmWave 2
41317
Andrew BLOOMAndrew BLOOM
#317 Male 50-54
00:52:28.400:52:28.44
(25)
50-544Super Legends (50+)9Male25Western AustraliaAUS 20:59 min/kmWave 3
42132
Jackie EGANJackie EGAN
#132 Female 50-54
00:52:36.200:52:36.24
(17)
50-544Super Legends (50+)7Female17Stadium MastersWestern AustraliaAUS 21:02 min/kmWave 2
43128
Charles CROFTCharles CROFT
#128 Male 65-69
00:52:42.000:52:42.02
(26)
65-692Super Legends (50+)10Male26ARMADALEWestern AustraliaAUS 21:04 min/kmWave 2
44140
Petra GLENNIEPetra GLENNIE
#140 Female 45-49
00:52:50.300:52:50.33
(18)
45-493Legends (35-49)3Female18Western AustraliaAUS 21:08 min/kmWave 2
45203
Bradley STRINGERBradley STRINGER
#203 Male 35-39
00:53:02.600:53:02.64
(27)
35-394Legends (35-49)8Male27Western AustraliaAUS 21:13 min/kmWave 2
46147
Bill HAYESBill HAYES
#147 Male 45-49
00:53:15.700:53:15.73
(28)
45-493Legends (35-49)9Male28Western AustraliaAUS 21:18 min/kmWave 2
47115
Julie BRAYJulie BRAY
#115 Female 45-49
00:53:53.000:53:53.04
(19)
45-494Legends (35-49)4Female19Bay view saintsWestern AustraliaAUS 21:33 min/kmWave 2
48154
Nathan KAMMANNNathan KAMMANN
#154 Male 35-39
00:54:07.700:54:07.75
(29)
35-395Legends (35-49)10Male29Western AustraliaAUS 21:39 min/kmWave 3
49163
Martin LODGEMartin LODGE
#163 Male 50-54
00:55:12.700:55:12.75
(30)
50-545Super Legends (50+)11Male30PERTH CITYWestern AustraliaAUS 22:05 min/kmWave 3
50134
Alastair EVANSAlastair EVANS
#134 Male 35-39
00:55:25.100:55:25.16
(31)
35-396Legends (35-49)11Male31SomersetWestern AustraliaAUS 22:10 min/kmWave 3
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
   

fb