Swimming WA OWS 1617 #8 - Harvey Dam
14 Jan 2017

     
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubStateCountryPaceWave
1832
Rahul JEGATHEVA00:32:10.7Under 181Male1Perth City Swimming Club12:52 min/kmWave 3 - Green
2932
Flynn MASON00:32:47.3Under 151Male2Perth City Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 13:06 min/kmWave 3 - Green
3829
Stephen HUGHES00:33:32.6Legends (35-49)1Male3ROCKINGHAMWestern AustraliaAUS 13:25 min/kmWave 3 - Green
4834
Travis KELLY00:35:10.2Open (18-34)1Male4Tuart Hill Swimming Club14:04 min/kmWave 3 - Green
5819
Samuel ELLIS00:36:20.5Under 152Male5BUNBURYWestern AustraliaAUS 14:32 min/kmWave 3 - Green
6814
Max COULTER00:37:09.6Under 153Male6BUNBURYWestern AustraliaAUS 14:51 min/kmWave 3 - Green
7847
Maxted WARWICK00:37:23.9Legends (35-49)2Male7Western AustraliaAUS 14:57 min/kmWave 3 - Green
8867
Amie HOLWILL00:38:37.3Under 181Female1Golden West DolphinsWestern AustraliaAUS 15:26 min/kmWave 3 - Green
9897
Rosie WILSON00:38:55.0Under 151Female2BreakersWestern AustraliaAUS 15:34 min/kmWave 3 - Green
10899
Bridget YOUNG00:39:05.9Super Legends (50+)1Female3ROCKINGHAMWestern AustraliaAUS 15:38 min/kmWave 3 - Green
11848
Sarah ANDERSON00:39:48.3Under 152Female4MANDURAHWestern AustraliaAUS 15:55 min/kmWave 3 - Green
12896
Laura WENMAN00:39:49.0Legends (35-49)1Female5Western AustraliaAUS 15:55 min/kmWave 3 - Green
13798
Sophia Lee PINTO00:40:10.4Under 153Female6Western AustraliaAUS 16:04 min/kmWave 3 - Green
14864
Lisa HARDING00:40:16.4Open (18-34)1Female7Western AustraliaAUS 16:06 min/kmWave 3 - Green
15860
Georgia GIANOTTI00:40:31.5Under 154Female8Golden West DolphinsWestern AustraliaAUS 16:12 min/kmWave 3 - Green
16873
Kate LOCKLEY00:40:36.4Under 155Female9Western AustraliaAUS 16:14 min/kmWave 3 - Green
17818
John DRINKWATER00:41:25.9Legends (35-49)3Male8Western AustraliaAUS 16:34 min/kmWave 3 - Green
18820
Tim FACEY00:41:31.3Legends (35-49)4Male9Western AustraliaAUS 16:36 min/kmWave 3 - Green
19892
Ashlee SMITH00:41:31.3Under 182Female10ROCKINGHAMWestern AustraliaAUS 16:36 min/kmWave 3 - Green
20841
Steven POVEE00:41:39.3Super Legends (50+)1Male10Western AustraliaAUS 16:39 min/kmWave 3 - Green
21868
Rebecca HUGHES00:42:58.5Legends (35-49)2Female11ROCKINGHAMWestern AustraliaAUS 17:11 min/kmWave 3 - Green
22859
Rebecca FOULKES-TAYLOR00:43:21.6Legends (35-49)3Female12Gingin AquaticWestern AustraliaAUS 17:20 min/kmWave 3 - Green
23836
Stephen MAGUIRE00:43:49.1Legends (35-49)5Male11Western AustraliaAUS 17:31 min/kmWave 3 - Green
24865
Niamh HEALY00:44:06.8Under 156Female13Mt BarkerWestern AustraliaAUS 17:38 min/kmWave 3 - Green
25893
Stevie STANLEY00:44:34.6Under 157Female14Western AustraliaAUS 17:49 min/kmWave 3 - Green
26861
Eliza GRIFFITHS00:44:45.9Under 183Female15Golden West DolphinsWestern AustraliaAUS 17:54 min/kmWave 3 - Green
27981
Lizzie O'BRIEN00:44:54.1Open (18-34)2Female16Western AustraliaAUS 17:57 min/kmWave 3 - Green
28839
Dean MATTERS00:45:10.6Legends (35-49)6Male12Western AustraliaAUS 18:04 min/kmWave 3 - Green
29827
Willoughby HILTON00:45:38.9Legends (35-49)7Male1318:15 min/kmWave 3 - Green
30835
William LYONS00:46:11.2Open (18-34)2Male14Western AustraliaAUS 18:28 min/kmWave 3 - Green
31220
Alvin Radesich00:46:25.1Super Legends (50+)2Male15Western AustraliaAUS 18:34 min/kmWave 3 - Green
32844
Brendan ROWLAND00:47:10.6Under 154Male16Western AustraliaAUS 18:52 min/kmWave 3 - Green
33891
Rachael ROWLAND00:48:01.8Under 158Female17Western AustraliaAUS 19:12 min/kmWave 3 - Green
34822
Stephen FIDGE00:48:23.0Super Legends (50+)3Male17Gingin AquaticWestern AustraliaAUS 19:21 min/kmWave 3 - Green
35875
Kylie MASON00:48:24.6Open (18-34)3Female1819:21 min/kmWave 3 - Green
36874
Gabby LONG00:48:37.8Under 184Female19BUNBURYWestern AustraliaAUS 19:27 min/kmWave 3 - Green
37823
Andrew GIBSON00:48:40.9Super Legends (50+)4Male18Western AustraliaAUS 19:28 min/kmWave 3 - Green
38858
Tess FISHER00:48:53.9Legends (35-49)4Female20Western AustraliaAUS 19:33 min/kmWave 3 - Green
39828
Chris HOPKINS00:49:23.1Legends (35-49)8Male19Swan Hills Swimming ClubWestern AustraliaAUS 19:45 min/kmWave 3 - Green
40821
Stephen FERGUSON00:49:29.1Super Legends (50+)5Male20MANDURAHWestern AustraliaAUS 19:47 min/kmWave 3 - Green
41894
Michaela STONE00:49:46.6Legends (35-49)5Female21Western AustraliaAUS 19:54 min/kmWave 3 - Green
42870
Glenda HURTADO00:49:53.2Super Legends (50+)2Female22MANDURAHWestern AustraliaAUS 19:57 min/kmWave 3 - Green
43876
Christine MCCAFFERTY00:49:55.2Legends (35-49)6Female23BUNBURYWestern AustraliaAUS 19:58 min/kmWave 3 - Green
44886
Brianna OKIES00:50:10.4Open (18-34)4Female24Western AustraliaAUS 20:04 min/kmWave 3 - Green
45838
Brett MATTERS00:50:31.1Legends (35-49)9Male21Western AustraliaAUS 20:12 min/kmWave 3 - Green
46885
Julie O'CONNOR00:50:31.3Super Legends (50+)3Female25Western AustraliaAUS 20:12 min/kmWave 3 - Green
47907
Jordan CARY00:51:04.6Under 182Male22Western AustraliaAUS 20:25 min/kmWave 3 - Green
48831
Shane JAMIESON00:51:09.1Legends (35-49)10Male23Golden West DolphinsWestern AustraliaAUS 20:27 min/kmWave 3 - Green
49850
Eleanor BOURNE00:51:41.9Super Legends (50+)4Female26Western AustraliaAUS 20:40 min/kmWave 3 - Green
50854
Sheena CLARK00:51:56.7Open (18-34)5Female27Western AustraliaAUS 20:46 min/kmWave 3 - Green
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
   

fb