Penninsular Lawyers Mandurah Tri Interclub Champs
27 Nov 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
57
216
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #216
Female 35-39
01:06:15.72
01:06:15.72
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
2:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:58.93
40
1
10
00:00:46.12
17
3
15
00:16:58.73
98
1
7
00:33:51.88
101
1
8
00:00:56.39
115
2
15
00:20:42.39
76
2
12
69
157
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #157
Female 35-39
01:07:15.48
01:07:15.48
2
(8)
35-39
2
Female
8
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
2:36 min/km
Wave 2
00:11:11.60
91
4
26
00:00:41.77
9
1
9
00:17:02.08
103
2
10
00:33:57.22
103
2
9
00:00:47.98
66
1
5
00:20:36.89
70
1
10
146
172
Anna-Lee MARTINOVICH
Anna-Lee MARTINOVICH #172
Female 35-39
01:13:22.64
01:13:22.64
3
(26)
35-39
3
Female
26
Break Your Limits
Western Australia
AUS
2:50 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:23.15
58
2
13
00:01:43.65
218
12
89
00:19:23.20
210
8
46
00:38:36.13
207
8
45
00:01:26.40
234
8
66
00:21:13.30
91
3
16
148
112
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #112
Female 35-39
01:13:38.86
01:13:38.86
4
(28)
35-39
4
Female
28
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
2:51 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:53.40
75
3
20
00:01:06.47
84
6
41
00:17:13.01
113
3
12
00:34:14.81
109
3
12
00:01:47.57
283
12
104
00:25:36.60
210
7
55
153
22
Sam BENN
Sam BENN #22
Female 35-39
01:14:02.24
01:14:02.24
5
(29)
35-39
5
Female
29
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
2:52 min/km
Wave 2
00:12:03.65
157
6
47
00:01:04.47
74
4
35
00:18:49.12
188
6
36
00:37:31.05
183
6
36
00:01:04.50
153
3
23
00:22:18.55
116
4
20
163
325
Jodie WOOD
Jodie WOOD #325
Female 35-39
01:14:54.20
01:14:54.20
6
(34)
35-39
6
Female
34
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
2:54 min/km
Wave 2
00:11:35.15
128
5
35
00:01:21.52
144
9
63
00:18:17.33
158
5
24
00:36:46.76
163
5
25
00:01:28.28
239
9
69
00:23:42.47
167
5
37
185
40
Justine BRIGHTWELL
Justine BRIGHTWELL #40
Female 35-39
01:17:08.23
01:17:08.23
7
(38)
35-39
7
Female
38
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
2:59 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:49.33
221
11
73
00:00:44.99
16
2
14
00:18:00.20
147
4
21
00:36:28.45
159
4
23
00:01:17.33
199
5
45
00:24:48.12
190
6
46
200
56
Zena COFFEY
Zena COFFEY #56
Female 35-39
01:19:09.72
01:19:09.72
8
(47)
35-39
8
Female
47
North Coast Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:12:50.61
190
8
59
00:01:05.54
80
5
38
00:19:17.54
206
7
43
00:38:24.03
202
7
42
00:01:11.83
182
4
35
00:25:37.70
212
8
56
219
21
Michelle BECKETT
Michelle BECKETT #21
Female 35-39
01:22:06.88
01:22:06.88
9
(56)
35-39
9
Female
56
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:11 min/km
Wave 2
00:12:25.34
173
7
52
00:01:23.86
149
11
66
00:20:41.84
249
13
78
00:39:59.07
230
11
62
00:01:24.79
229
7
62
00:26:53.80
227
9
63
224
59
Brooke COLTON
Brooke COLTON #59
Female 35-39
01:22:57.86
01:22:57.86
10
(57)
35-39
10
Female
57
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
3:13 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:34.87
213
10
70
00:01:21.30
142
8
61
00:19:42.33
220
10
55
00:39:03.97
218
10
52
00:01:38.79
269
11
93
00:27:18.90
238
10
69
240
205
Nicole PAPAS
Nicole PAPAS #205
Female 35-39
01:24:56.47
01:24:56.47
11
(70)
35-39
11
Female
70
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:17 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:16.10
202
9
63
00:01:59.99
253
13
102
00:20:11.19
233
11
64
00:40:18.12
236
12
67
00:01:58.80
294
14
113
00:27:23.45
241
11
71
249
203
Naomi O'SHEA
Naomi O'SHEA #203
Female 35-39
01:26:34.22
01:26:34.22
12
(78)
35-39
12
Female
78
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
3:21 min/km
Wave 2
00:15:30.41
276
14
100
00:01:10.76
97
7
46
00:19:27.22
214
9
50
00:38:55.02
216
9
50
00:01:33.16
252
10
78
00:29:24.87
264
13
91
253
3
Katrin AEDMA
Katrin AEDMA #3
Female 35-39
01:27:04.46
01:27:04.46
13
(82)
35-39
13
Female
82
North Coast Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:22 min/km
Wave 2
00:14:36.16
248
12
81
00:01:23.76
147
10
65
00:20:23.08
237
12
68
00:41:00.93
248
13
78
00:01:17.90
203
6
48
00:28:45.69
256
12
83
272
68
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #68
Female 35-39
01:31:47.22
01:31:47.22
14
(97)
35-39
14
Female
97
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
3:33 min/km
Wave 2
00:15:01.91
267
13
93
00:02:23.39
279
14
112
00:20:59.31
257
14
84
00:41:38.35
252
14
82
00:01:56.18
290
13
109
00:30:47.37
273
14
98
287
202
Kelli O'NEILL
Kelli O'NEILL #202
Female 35-39
01:37:13.93
01:37:13.93
15
(107)
35-39
15
Female
107
North Coast Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:46 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:41.16
290
15
110
00:02:40.61
291
15
115
00:21:55.10
275
15
98
00:44:38.14
277
15
100
00:02:08.07
296
15
114
00:31:05.95
276
15
100
298
Emily WILLIAMS
Emily WILLIAMS #298
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)