Civil Service Club Singapore Duathlon 2016
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
19 Nov 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (85 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Runner1
Cyclist
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
1367Oliver Rios Trott00:31:46.6814-151Male1Team TIME MalaysiaGBR  THE ALICE SMITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALAYSIA  2:07 min/kmWave 1600:04:26.022200:00:57.081100:10:21.323300:20:28.223300:00:55.521100:04:59.8311
2354James Corbett00:31:52.6914-152Male2MetaSport ClubNZL  Tanglin Trust School  2:07 min/kmWave 1600:04:24.451100:01:02.142200:10:16.781100:20:24.102200:01:02.123300:04:59.8722
3359Jay Lilley00:33:21.3114-153Male3 GBR  Marlborough College Malaysia  2:13 min/kmWave 1600:04:34.284300:01:03.223300:10:29.565400:21:09.368800:00:57.292200:05:37.1443
4362Nicholas Rachmadi00:33:50.2514-154Male4 SIN     2:15 min/kmWave 1600:04:43.06111000:01:06.4211700:10:31.886500:21:01.085500:01:09.8712600:05:49.8274
5358Teddy Lee00:33:57.8614-155Male5 SIN  UWCSEA Dover  2:15 min/kmWave 1600:04:35.715400:01:13.3617800:10:32.457600:21:01.797700:01:13.4718900:05:53.52106
6332Nigel Ng Kar Kean00:33:59.7112-131Male6TEAM M3XMAL  Sri Sempurna International School  2:15 min/kmWave 1600:04:30.773100:01:08.1713200:10:27.444100:21:17.579100:01:09.3011200:05:53.88112
7353Luke Li Rong Chua00:34:42.2814-156Male7 SIN     2:18 min/kmWave 1600:04:42.7410900:01:05.309600:10:32.458700:21:01.716600:01:05.037400:06:47.491910
8372Jared Wong00:35:01.8514-157Male8 SIN     2:20 min/kmWave 1600:04:57.80131200:01:16.77221000:10:19.612200:20:48.044400:01:21.16251200:06:38.06179
9304Elizabeth Liau00:35:12.8114-151Female1Triathlon Development Squad (TDS)SIN     2:20 min/kmWave 1700:05:00.3116200:01:04.297100:11:00.6711100:22:06.1211100:01:07.248200:05:54.84122
10356Aldrich Goh00:35:17.7114-158Male9Triathlon Development Squad (TDS)SIN  Maris Stella High School (MSHS)  2:21 min/kmWave 1600:04:41.278700:01:05.108500:11:05.9212900:22:25.99141200:01:07.939500:05:57.40137
11369Valentin Van Wersch00:35:19.2514-159Male10 FRA     2:21 min/kmWave 1600:04:38.806500:01:17.82251100:11:12.52141100:22:14.43121000:01:15.22201000:05:52.9695
12370Samir Varma00:35:44.7514-1510Male11MetaSport ClubUSA  UWCSEA Dover  2:22 min/kmWave 1600:04:41.919800:01:16.0419900:11:10.27131000:22:16.41131100:01:11.7015700:06:18.68148
13305Emma Middleditch00:36:20.7114-152Female2New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)FRA  GEMS World Academy Singapore  2:25 min/kmWave 1700:04:59.7714100:01:06.3110200:11:38.7915200:23:20.7916200:01:02.974100:05:50.8581
14342Matthew David Trott00:37:01.1112-132Male12Team TIME MalaysiaGBR  THE ALICE SMITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALAYSIA  2:28 min/kmWave 1600:05:00.3115200:01:03.594100:10:34.359200:23:12.0815200:01:04.866100:06:40.26184
15352Nathan Chong00:37:08.2714-1511Male13Team bodyFuelSIN  Kent Ridge Sec Sch  2:28 min/kmWave 1600:04:41.277600:01:04.296400:10:36.9810800:21:36.7610900:01:11.7516800:08:34.183817
16308RV_Boys2Men 00:37:44.68Team1Mixed1 AUS   Rishi PatilVedant Kothari2:30 min/kmWave 1600:05:01.0517100:01:31.0429200:11:56.2617100:24:03.4717100:01:21.1324100:05:47.9762
17309Vikings 00:38:03.48Team2Mixed2 AUS   Ryan WippellJames O'Reilly2:32 min/kmWave 1700:05:27.7823200:01:17.8124100:12:03.2918200:24:32.2919200:01:26.4329200:05:19.1631
18292Enola De Smet00:38:31.1912-131Female3 BEL  UWCSEA Dover  2:34 min/kmWave 1700:05:25.9420100:01:04.005100:12:17.4421100:24:36.6120100:01:03.545100:06:21.08151
19315Samuel Compton00:39:00.0212-133Male14 GBR     2:36 min/kmWave 1600:05:37.8725600:01:09.6014300:11:40.6716300:24:22.4818300:01:12.3917300:06:37.67163
20368Jasper Van Selm00:41:00.4214-1512Male15 NED  Anglo-Chinese School International  2:44 min/kmWave 1600:05:26.05211300:01:24.80271200:12:13.71201200:24:43.52221300:01:40.35341300:07:45.703014
21322Max Graham00:41:17.4412-134Male16 GBR     2:45 min/kmWave 1600:05:36.0624500:01:19.0326400:12:27.0322400:25:47.6725500:01:31.3330600:07:03.34236
22291Nicole Shee Teng Chan00:41:21.7712-132Female4TEAM M3XMAL  Sri Sempurna International School  2:45 min/kmWave 1700:05:58.6029400:01:17.0523600:12:41.9424200:24:38.5921200:01:24.2227700:08:03.31334
23299Hannah Smith00:41:26.2812-133Female5 GBR     2:45 min/kmWave 1700:05:56.9627200:01:06.9012200:12:56.2726300:26:12.4527300:01:10.0714400:06:59.88212
24347Ngm Yujie00:42:04.9912-135Male17 SIN     2:48 min/kmWave 1600:05:13.3019400:01:44.8036800:12:51.5125500:25:39.7224400:02:27.24521700:06:59.92225
25348Ignacio Alarcon De Laiglesia00:42:18.4714-1513Male18Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)ESP  OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL  2:49 min/kmWave 1600:04:51.93121100:01:38.66321400:12:37.79231300:24:49.80231400:01:47.69381500:09:10.374219
26296Ria Nakahara00:43:04.7812-134Female6Cicada Athletic ClubJPN  Singapore American School (SAS)  2:52 min/kmWave 1700:05:57.7828300:01:12.7516300:13:07.1029400:26:25.0129400:01:09.2810200:08:19.94365
27318Connor Doyle00:44:23.1112-136Male19 AUS     2:57 min/kmWave 1600:06:22.0537900:01:37.0530500:13:18.9930700:27:01.2430700:01:35.9933800:07:46.78319
28364Tim Schmidt00:44:44.7714-1514Male20 SIN     2:58 min/kmWave 1600:06:31.05432000:01:41.26341500:13:01.57281400:26:08.05261500:01:40.86351400:08:43.544018
29339Lachlan Talbot00:44:59.2712-137Male21 AUS     2:59 min/kmWave 1600:05:11.1618300:01:41.6735700:15:35.91441300:30:49.08411100:01:33.8631700:05:43.5051
30366Solomon Tan00:45:24.0314-1515Male22 SIN     3:01 min/kmWave 1600:05:42.84261400:01:45.14371600:27:42.36311600:02:16.12482000:07:57.563215
31303Kylie Compton00:45:40.2814-153Female7 GBR     3:02 min/kmWave 1700:06:21.6636400:01:15.0318400:13:51.6933400:28:19.4434300:01:16.2221300:08:27.91374
32349Royce Allan00:45:45.3914-1516Male23 GBR  UWCSEA East  3:03 min/kmWave 1600:06:04.20301500:02:40.61562200:14:35.31371700:28:10.67331700:01:54.44401600:06:55.462011
33371Nicolas Witjas00:45:49.6914-1517Male24 FRA     3:03 min/kmWave 1600:06:50.00482200:01:49.34381700:13:50.00321500:28:27.78351800:01:19.47221100:07:23.082512
34293Reilly Grose-Hodge00:46:05.7812-135Female8 GBR  Marlborough College Malaysia  3:04 min/kmWave 1700:06:20.0134500:01:16.6821500:14:27.3735500:29:55.6639600:01:10.0113300:07:23.40263
35343Alexander J. Wex00:46:58.2012-138Male25 GER     3:07 min/kmWave 1600:06:30.98421100:02:22.71521600:14:17.1834900:29:19.9338900:01:26.2328500:07:18.33247
36317Anshul Dash00:47:32.8512-139Male26Team FabianIND  Dulwich College Singapore  3:10 min/kmWave 1600:06:20.1535800:01:39.3933600:15:02.35411200:30:27.81401000:01:20.3523400:07:45.14298
37374Lee Yao Rong00:47:54.3514-1518Male27 SIN     3:11 min/kmWave 1600:06:18.05321700:02:03.44431800:14:33.89361600:29:15.89371900:01:58.72431800:08:18.243516
38302Amy Wright00:48:03.9012-136Female9 AUS  Australian Internationl School  3:12 min/kmWave 1700:07:02.8149700:01:37.5431700:14:43.9638600:28:47.7336500:01:14.6619500:09:21.15467
39307Herlene Natasha Yu00:48:15.1114-154Female10Team FabianSIN     3:13 min/kmWave 1700:05:26.0622300:01:11.1715300:12:09.8319300:32:20.5849400:01:34.2432400:07:43.04283
40363Reimon Sawada00:49:09.7814-1519Male28 JPN  MAZ International School  3:16 min/kmWave 1600:06:27.80381800:01:29.05281300:16:23.07482100:31:47.02462200:01:57.81421700:07:28.072713
41333Glen Ong Wei Ming00:49:58.0312-1310Male29 SIN     3:19 min/kmWave 1600:07:59.74572000:01:55.56421000:13:35.2431800:27:49.2832800:02:02.77451200:10:10.675318
42338Asher Poh00:51:24.7812-1311Male30 SIN  Sengkang Secondary School  3:25 min/kmWave 1600:08:20.66622400:02:40.44551900:12:57.2827600:26:22.2828600:02:16.73491400:11:44.665722
43373Mitsuki Yamamoto00:51:28.6714-1520Male31 JPN  MAZ International School  3:25 min/kmWave 1600:06:29.97401900:02:04.62441900:15:44.10462000:31:04.38442000:02:14.36471900:09:35.334820
44344James Wilkinson00:51:37.4412-1312Male32 GBR     3:26 min/kmWave 1600:06:18.4933700:02:16.80481300:14:53.16401100:31:54.52471300:02:28.09531800:08:39.533911
45310Alamak 00:51:48.75Team3Mixed3 AUS   Elizabeth TanBrandon Wallis3:27 min/kmWave 1700:07:44.7554300:01:50.4339300:15:18.7043300:30:52.0642300:02:00.1344300:09:21.37473
46312Elias Aljoofri00:51:58.2812-1313Male33 SIN     3:27 min/kmWave 1600:06:28.80391000:02:26.54531700:14:52.74391000:31:03.70431200:02:41.66572100:09:17.564312
47301Charlotte Wilson00:55:24.9712-137Female11 AUS  UWCSEA Dover  3:41 min/kmWave 1700:07:41.7153800:01:52.3940800:17:08.2749700:35:05.3051700:01:41.2236800:09:04.34416
48321Thaddeus Foo00:56:17.2812-1314Male34 SIN     3:45 min/kmWave 1600:06:43.30441200:02:14.13461200:17:53.12531800:37:19.60551700:01:53.20391000:08:07.043410
49298Rachel Seet00:56:18.7212-138Female12Team FabianSIN  Tao Nan School  3:45 min/kmWave 1700:06:30.6641600:01:16.1520400:20:26.9959800:37:08.9754800:01:23.0826600:09:59.85518
50365Damien Tan00:56:22.7014-1521Male35 SIN     3:45 min/kmWave 1600:06:12.30311600:02:41.39582300:15:16.24421800:32:15.98482300:03:01.43632300:12:11.575921
Page 1 of 2 (85 items)
[1]2
fb