City of Cockburn Bibra Lake Fun Run
23 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (305 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pace
1
193
Matthew RAMSDEN
Matthew RAMSDEN #193
Male Open 18+
00:18:22.50
00:18:22.50
1
(1)
Open 18+
1
Male
1
3:03 min/km
2
383
Christopher DALE
Christopher DALE #383
Male Open 18+
00:18:25.45
00:18:25.45
2
(2)
Open 18+
2
Male
2
3:04 min/km
3
208
Luke GRAVES
Luke GRAVES #208
Male 17 & Under
00:18:34.61
00:18:34.61
1
(3)
17 & Under
1
Male
3
3:05 min/km
4
450
Luke BATE
Luke BATE #450
Male 17 & Under
00:19:00.67
00:19:00.67
2
(4)
17 & Under
2
Male
4
3:10 min/km
5
541
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #541
Male 17 & Under
00:20:33.95
00:20:33.95
3
(5)
17 & Under
3
Male
5
3:25 min/km
6
542
Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #542
Male 17 & Under
00:20:36.99
00:20:36.99
4
(6)
17 & Under
4
Male
6
3:26 min/km
7
194
Jason RAMSDEN
Jason RAMSDEN #194
Male 17 & Under
00:21:00.18
00:21:00.18
5
(7)
17 & Under
5
Male
7
3:30 min/km
8
519
Alex MARTIN
Alex MARTIN #519
Male Open 18+
00:21:14.95
00:21:14.95
3
(8)
Open 18+
3
Male
8
3:32 min/km
9
410
Mark QUINN
Mark QUINN #410
Male 17 & Under
00:21:24.94
00:21:24.94
6
(9)
17 & Under
6
Male
9
Club
Baldivis Harriers
3:34 min/km
10
90
Kim THOMAS
Kim THOMAS #90
Male Open 18+
00:21:29.45
00:21:29.45
4
(10)
Open 18+
4
Male
10
3:34 min/km
12
546
Ollie PURSER
Ollie PURSER #546
Male 17 & Under
00:21:49.67
00:21:49.67
7
(11)
17 & Under
7
Male
11
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
3:38 min/km
13
606
Benjamin TAY
Benjamin TAY #606
Male Open 18+
00:21:52.94
00:21:52.94
5
(12)
Open 18+
5
Male
12
3:38 min/km
14
485
Nic TAYLOR
Nic TAYLOR #485
Male Open 18+
00:22:40.82
00:22:40.82
6
(13)
Open 18+
6
Male
13
3:46 min/km
16
238
Luke HEATHCOTE
Luke HEATHCOTE #238
Male 17 & Under
00:23:03.79
00:23:03.79
8
(14)
17 & Under
8
Male
14
3:50 min/km
17
92
Mitch THOMAS
Mitch THOMAS #92
Male 17 & Under
00:23:07.66
00:23:07.66
9
(15)
17 & Under
9
Male
15
3:51 min/km
18
445
Edward ASTILL
Edward ASTILL #445
Male 12 & Under
00:23:13.85
00:23:13.85
1
(16)
12 & Under
1
Male
16
3:52 min/km
19
656
Theodore KENWORTHY-GROEN
Theodore KENWORTHY-GROEN #656
Male Open 18+
00:23:14.15
00:23:14.15
7
(17)
Open 18+
7
Male
17
3:52 min/km
20
347
Jonah NAZAROFF
Jonah NAZAROFF #347
Male 17 & Under
00:23:29.20
00:23:29.20
10
(18)
17 & Under
10
Male
18
3:54 min/km
21
492
Max CAMPBELL-CLAUSE
Max CAMPBELL-CLAUSE #492
Male 17 & Under
00:23:34.01
00:23:34.01
11
(19)
17 & Under
11
Male
19
3:55 min/km
23
482
Nick WRENN
Nick WRENN #482
Male Open 18+
00:23:39.63
00:23:39.63
8
(20)
Open 18+
8
Male
20
3:56 min/km
25
366
Daniel BARNES
Daniel BARNES #366
Male Open 18+
00:23:48.03
00:23:48.03
9
(21)
Open 18+
9
Male
21
Club
PARKRUN
3:58 min/km
26
540
James MCCOOEY
James MCCOOEY #540
Male Open 18+
00:24:07.93
00:24:07.93
10
(22)
Open 18+
10
Male
22
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
4:01 min/km
28
555
Justin DAVIES
Justin DAVIES #555
Male Open 18+
00:24:19.91
00:24:19.91
11
(23)
Open 18+
11
Male
23
4:03 min/km
30
545
Eddy PURSER
Eddy PURSER #545
Male 12 & Under
00:24:24.94
00:24:24.94
2
(24)
12 & Under
2
Male
24
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
4:04 min/km
32
174
Cameron BROUGHTON
Cameron BROUGHTON #174
Male 17 & Under
00:24:39.69
00:24:39.69
12
(25)
17 & Under
12
Male
25
4:06 min/km
34
556
Zahara HYDE PETERS
Zahara HYDE PETERS #556
Male Open 18+
00:24:56.32
00:24:56.32
12
(26)
Open 18+
12
Male
26
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
4:09 min/km
35
431
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #431
Male 17 & Under
00:24:58.78
00:24:58.78
13
(27)
17 & Under
13
Male
27
4:09 min/km
36
144
Chris GORE
Chris GORE #144
Male 55 & Over
00:25:05.20
00:25:05.20
1
(28)
55 & Over
1
Male
28
4:10 min/km
38
381
Daniel RAUS
Daniel RAUS #381
Male 17 & Under
00:25:09.44
00:25:09.44
14
(29)
17 & Under
14
Male
29
4:11 min/km
40
348
Aiden STREET
Aiden STREET #348
Male 12 & Under
00:25:22.99
00:25:22.99
3
(30)
12 & Under
3
Male
30
4:13 min/km
41
477
Mark RAVLICH
Mark RAVLICH #477
Male Open 18+
00:25:39.88
00:25:39.88
13
(31)
Open 18+
13
Male
31
4:16 min/km
43
64
Aaron CHAMBERS
Aaron CHAMBERS #64
Male Open 18+
00:26:02.63
00:26:02.63
14
(32)
Open 18+
14
Male
32
4:20 min/km
44
590
Jaiden BEST
Jaiden BEST #590
Male 17 & Under
00:26:18.28
00:26:18.28
15
(33)
17 & Under
15
Male
33
4:23 min/km
45
526
Manuel KATSAPIS
Manuel KATSAPIS #526
Male Open 18+
00:26:19.95
00:26:19.95
15
(34)
Open 18+
15
Male
34
4:23 min/km
46
255
Benj HEATHCOTE
Benj HEATHCOTE #255
Male 12 & Under
00:26:25.81
00:26:25.81
4
(35)
12 & Under
4
Male
35
4:24 min/km
47
557
Mike PETERS
Mike PETERS #557
Male 55 & Over
00:26:31.09
00:26:31.09
2
(36)
55 & Over
2
Male
36
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
4:25 min/km
48
392
Daniel STEWART
Daniel STEWART #392
Male 12 & Under
00:26:40.44
00:26:40.44
5
(37)
12 & Under
5
Male
37
4:26 min/km
50
448
Elijah MITCHELL
Elijah MITCHELL #448
Male 17 & Under
00:26:52.63
00:26:52.63
16
(38)
17 & Under
16
Male
38
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
4:28 min/km
51
365
Lucas SPITHOVEN
Lucas SPITHOVEN #365
Male Open 18+
00:26:54.86
00:26:54.86
16
(39)
Open 18+
16
Male
39
4:29 min/km
53
164
Sam SAYEM
Sam SAYEM #164
Male Open 18+
00:26:57.92
00:26:57.92
17
(40)
Open 18+
17
Male
40
Business
Approach Services
4:29 min/km
56
446
Jarrod MITCHELL
Jarrod MITCHELL #446
Male Open 18+
00:27:09.44
00:27:09.44
18
(41)
Open 18+
18
Male
41
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
4:31 min/km
60
576
Shane SEWELL
Shane SEWELL #576
Male Open 18+
00:27:27.16
00:27:27.16
19
(42)
Open 18+
19
Male
42
4:34 min/km
61
256
Mark HEATHCOTE
Mark HEATHCOTE #256
Male Open 18+
00:27:33.19
00:27:33.19
20
(43)
Open 18+
20
Male
43
4:35 min/km
62
676
Nathan HART
Nathan HART #676
Male 17 & Under
00:27:34.04
00:27:34.04
17
(44)
17 & Under
17
Male
44
4:35 min/km
64
380
Callum LECKENBY
Callum LECKENBY #380
Male 17 & Under
00:27:41.19
00:27:41.19
18
(45)
17 & Under
18
Male
45
4:36 min/km
65
573
Samuel JOHNSTON
Samuel JOHNSTON #573
Male 12 & Under
00:27:44.87
00:27:44.87
6
(46)
12 & Under
6
Male
46
4:37 min/km
66
317
Harrison SALLUR
Harrison SALLUR #317
Male 17 & Under
00:27:45.19
00:27:45.19
19
(47)
17 & Under
19
Male
47
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
4:37 min/km
67
316
Darcy SALLUR
Darcy SALLUR #316
Male 17 & Under
00:27:52.60
00:27:52.60
20
(48)
17 & Under
20
Male
48
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
4:38 min/km
70
312
Phillip PETERSON
Phillip PETERSON #312
Male Open 18+
00:28:06.44
00:28:06.44
21
(49)
Open 18+
21
Male
49
4:41 min/km
72
603
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #603
Male 55 & Over
00:28:29.36
00:28:29.36
3
(50)
55 & Over
3
Male
50
4:44 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (305 items)