Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016

     

Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubNationCompanyNameSchoolNamePaceWaveSwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/PosRunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1518
Bryce Chong00:29:37.7016-191Male1Second Wind AcademySIN 5:09 min/kmWave 6 Green00:10:47.0333300:00:22.6633300:18:28.01222


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:10:47.0300:10:47.0300:10:47.0309:20:47.03333333
T100:11:09.6900:00:22.6600:00:22.6609:21:09.69222333
Run00:29:37.7000:18:28.0100:18:28.0109:39:37.70111222
2510
Aaron Kiss00:30:46.8116-192Male2Triathlon Development Squad (TDS)AUS United World College of South East Asia (UWCSEA-Ea5:21 min/kmWave 6 Green00:11:00.0844400:00:19.8511100:19:26.86444


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:11:00.0800:11:00.0800:11:00.0809:21:00.08444444
T100:11:19.9400:00:19.8500:00:19.8509:21:19.94333111
Run00:30:46.8100:19:26.8600:19:26.8609:40:46.81222444
3405
Zacharias Low00:31:43.1816-193Male3Second Wind AcademySIN 5:30 min/kmWave 6 Green00:10:46.8222200:00:33.9817111100:20:22.37555


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:10:46.8200:10:46.8200:10:46.8209:20:46.82222222
T100:11:20.8100:00:33.9800:00:33.9809:21:20.81444171111
Run00:31:43.1800:20:22.3700:20:22.3709:41:43.18333555
4521
Albert Wijaya Malaka Speed00:31:50.3116-194Male4IDN 5:32 min/kmWave 6 Green00:12:55.3365500:00:33.5815101000:18:21.39111


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:12:55.3300:12:55.3300:12:55.3309:22:55.33655655
T100:13:28.9200:00:33.5800:00:33.5809:23:28.92755151010
Run00:31:50.3100:18:21.3900:18:21.3909:41:50.31444111
5524
Cedric Chua00:32:24.3116-195Male5Triathlon Development Squad (TDS)SIN Singapore Polytechnic5:38 min/kmWave 6 Green00:13:07.21107700:00:27.6264400:18:49.48333


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:13:07.2100:13:07.2100:13:07.2109:23:07.2110771077
T100:13:34.8300:00:27.6200:00:27.6209:23:34.83966644
Run00:32:24.3100:18:49.4800:18:49.4809:42:24.31555333
6522
Yao Jie Oh00:34:48.5616-196Male6SIN 6:03 min/kmWave 6 Green00:09:43.6611100:00:33.53149900:24:31.371299


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:09:43.6600:09:43.6600:09:43.6609:19:43.66111111
T100:10:17.1900:00:33.5300:00:33.5309:20:17.191111499
Run00:34:48.5600:24:31.3700:24:31.3709:44:48.566661299
7504
Giulia Filocca00:34:53.5716-191Female1ITA 6:04 min/kmWave 7 Orange00:11:38.5351100:00:33.67166600:22:41.37822


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:11:38.5300:11:38.5300:11:38.5309:26:38.53511511
T100:12:12.2000:00:33.6700:00:33.6709:27:12.205111666
Run00:34:53.5700:22:41.3700:22:41.3709:49:53.57711822
8501
Louisa Middleditch00:36:37.7816-192Female2New Moon KHCycle (NMKHC)FRA Lycee Francais of Singapore6:22 min/kmWave 7 Orange00:14:33.75124400:00:31.22125500:21:32.80611


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:14:33.7500:14:33.7500:14:33.7509:29:33.7512441244
T100:15:04.9800:00:31.2200:00:31.2209:30:04.9812441255
Run00:36:37.7800:21:32.8000:21:32.8009:51:37.78822611
9509
Denise Chia00:37:02.2116-193Female3SIN 6:26 min/kmWave 7 Orange00:12:58.0983300:00:23.4541100:23:40.67933


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:12:58.0900:12:58.0900:12:58.0909:27:58.09833833
T100:13:21.5400:00:23.4500:00:23.4509:28:21.54622411
Run00:37:02.2100:23:40.6700:23:40.6709:52:02.21933933
10514
Jing Yu Benjamin Fan00:38:03.6216-197Male7Triathlon Development Squad (TDS)SIN Ngee Ann Polytechnic6:37 min/kmWave 6 Green00:15:10.52139900:00:29.6796600:22:23.42766


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:15:10.5200:15:10.5200:15:10.5209:25:10.5213991399
T100:15:40.2000:00:29.6700:00:29.6709:25:40.20141010966
Run00:38:03.6200:22:23.4200:22:23.4209:48:03.621077766
11503
Hui Li Yen Askvik00:38:06.5816-194Female4SIN United World College of South East Asia (East)6:37 min/kmWave 7 Orange00:12:56.3572200:00:37.21197700:24:33.011344


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:12:56.3500:12:56.3500:12:56.3509:27:56.35722722
T100:13:33.5700:00:37.2100:00:37.2109:28:33.578331977
Run00:38:06.5800:24:33.0100:24:33.0109:53:06.5811441344
12511
Ryan Lee00:39:16.2916-198Male8Triathlon Development Squad (TDS)SIN 6:49 min/kmWave 6 Green00:15:12.0914101000:00:22.2922200:23:41.911077


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:15:12.0900:15:12.0900:15:12.0909:25:12.09141010141010
T100:15:34.3800:00:22.2900:00:22.2909:25:34.381399222
Run00:39:16.2900:23:41.9100:23:41.9109:49:16.2912881077
13512
Shawn Wong00:40:56.3216-199Male9SIN Temasek Polytechnic7:07 min/kmWave 6 Green00:13:55.18118800:00:27.7575500:26:33.38141010


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:13:55.1800:13:55.1800:13:55.1809:23:55.1811881188
T100:14:22.9300:00:27.7500:00:27.7509:24:22.931077755
Run00:40:56.3200:26:33.3800:26:33.3809:50:56.321399141010
14513
Ryan Goh00:41:57.5016-1910Male10SIN Temasek Polytechnic7:17 min/kmWave 6 Green00:17:01.3218121200:00:30.83117700:24:25.341188


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:17:01.3200:17:01.3200:17:01.3209:27:01.32181212181212
T100:17:32.1500:00:30.8300:00:30.8309:27:32.151812121177
Run00:41:57.5000:24:25.3400:24:25.3409:51:57.501410101188
15523
Wayne Cher00:43:47.3316-1911Male11SIN 7:36 min/kmWave 6 Green00:13:06.1896600:01:20.2625161600:29:20.88181212


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:13:06.1800:13:06.1800:13:06.1809:23:06.18966966
T100:14:26.4500:01:20.2600:01:20.2609:24:26.451188251616
Run00:43:47.3300:29:20.8800:29:20.8809:53:47.33151111181212
16506
Nita Wee00:44:36.9816-195Female5SIN Temasek Polytechnic7:45 min/kmWave 7 Orange00:15:40.34165500:00:29.1183300:28:27.511766


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:15:40.3400:15:40.3400:15:40.3409:30:40.3416551655
T100:16:09.4600:00:29.1100:00:29.1109:31:09.461555833
Run00:44:36.9800:28:27.5100:28:27.5109:59:36.9816551766
17502
Shony Lim00:47:28.8016-196Female6SIN Singapore Management University8:15 min/kmWave 7 Orange00:16:12.82176600:00:45.39218800:30:30.581977


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:16:12.8200:16:12.8200:16:12.8209:31:12.8217661766
T100:16:58.2100:00:45.3900:00:45.3909:31:58.2117662188
Run00:47:28.8000:30:30.5800:30:30.5810:02:28.8017661977
18516
Rustam Rassulov00:47:39.5416-1912Male12KAZ 8:17 min/kmWave 6 Green00:15:39.8415111100:00:54.3623151500:31:05.34221414


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:15:39.8400:15:39.8400:15:39.8409:25:39.84151111151111
T100:16:34.2000:00:54.3600:00:54.3609:26:34.20161111231515
Run00:47:39.5400:31:05.3400:31:05.3409:57:39.54181212221414
19515
Chen Yi Yap00:47:46.2516-1913Male13SIN Temasek Polytechnic8:18 min/kmWave 6 Green00:19:48.3522151500:00:35.1118121200:27:22.79151111


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:19:48.3500:19:48.3500:19:48.3509:29:48.35221515221515
T100:20:23.4600:00:35.1100:00:35.1109:30:23.46221515181212
Run00:47:46.2500:27:22.7900:27:22.7909:57:46.25191313151111
20519
Jit Sheng Lim00:48:18.5116-1914Male14SIN Temasek Polytechnic8:24 min/kmWave 6 Green00:17:14.0919131300:00:31.28138800:30:33.13201313


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:17:14.0900:17:14.0900:17:14.0909:27:14.09191313191313
T100:17:45.3700:00:31.2800:00:31.2809:27:45.371913131388
Run00:48:18.5100:30:33.1300:30:33.1309:58:18.51201414201313
21508
Tze Ying Sheryl Foo00:50:15.1016-197Female7SIN Temasek Polytechnic8:44 min/kmWave 7 Orange00:19:11.40217700:00:25.7952200:30:37.902188


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:19:11.4000:19:11.4000:19:11.4009:34:11.4021772177
T100:19:37.2000:00:25.7900:00:25.7909:34:37.202177522
Run00:50:15.1000:30:37.9000:30:37.9010:05:15.1021772188
22507
Yanxi Foo00:50:33.1016-198Female8SIN Temasek Polytechnic8:47 min/kmWave 7 Orange00:21:50.52248800:00:56.95249900:27:45.621655


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:21:50.5200:21:50.5200:21:50.5209:36:50.5224882488
T100:22:47.4800:00:56.9500:00:56.9509:37:47.4824882499
Run00:50:33.1000:27:45.6200:27:45.6210:05:33.1022881655
23517
Han Hui Adisak Chiew00:54:31.9116-1915Male15SIN Temasek Polytechnic9:29 min/kmWave 6 Green00:20:45.5223161600:00:46.1822141400:33:00.20231515


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:20:45.5200:20:45.5200:20:45.5209:30:45.52231616231616
T100:21:31.7000:00:46.1800:00:46.1809:31:31.70231616221414
Run00:54:31.9100:33:00.2000:33:00.2010:04:31.91231515231515
24520
Ryan Ho00:56:34.6616-1916Male16SIN Temasek Polytechnic9:50 min/kmWave 6 Green00:18:37.3120141400:00:42.6420131300:37:14.70251616


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:18:37.3100:18:37.3100:18:37.3109:28:37.31201414201414
T100:19:19.9600:00:42.6400:00:42.6409:29:19.96201414201313
Run00:56:34.6600:37:14.7000:37:14.7010:06:34.66241616251616
25505
Zi Ting Wong00:57:18.8016-199Female9SIN Temasek Polytechnic9:58 min/kmWave 7 Orange00:23:18.78259900:00:29.69104400:33:30.322499


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:23:18.7800:23:18.7800:23:18.7809:38:18.7825992599
T100:23:48.4800:00:29.6900:00:29.6909:38:48.4825991044
Run00:57:18.8000:33:30.3200:33:30.3210:12:18.8025992499
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
   

fb