John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (84 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
17
819
Saffi HUNT
Saffi HUNT #819
Female Y11
00:14:04.01
00:14:04.01
1
(1)
Y11
1
Female
1
SAND
4:01 min/km
Wave 1
32
803
Macarah MALLIS
Macarah MALLIS #803
Female Y11
00:14:52.70
00:14:52.70
2
(4)
Y11
2
Female
4
ROEB
4:15 min/km
Wave 1
41
802
Kim BAKER
Kim BAKER #802
Female Y11
00:15:18.02
00:15:18.02
3
(7)
Y11
3
Female
7
ROEB
4:22 min/km
Wave 1
67
763
Tiphany KATSELAS
Tiphany KATSELAS #763
Female Y11
00:16:14.78
00:16:14.78
4
(11)
Y11
4
Female
11
KELM
4:38 min/km
Wave 1
115
775
Allegra ANTUNOVICH
Allegra ANTUNOVICH #775
Female Y11
00:17:59.35
00:17:59.35
5
(17)
Y11
5
Female
17
NEWB
5:08 min/km
Wave 1
132
776
Carla ANTUNOVICH
Carla ANTUNOVICH #776
Female Y11
00:18:33.02
00:18:33.02
6
(23)
Y11
6
Female
23
NEWB
5:18 min/km
Wave 1
163
752
Megan TRAN
Megan TRAN #752
Female Y11
00:19:44.22
00:19:44.22
7
(32)
Y11
7
Female
32
DURH
5:38 min/km
Wave 4
167
789
Erin MCBRIDE
Erin MCBRIDE #789
Female Y11
00:19:49.70
00:19:49.70
8
(33)
Y11
8
Female
33
PARM
5:39 min/km
Wave 1
191
790
Anesha DUONG
Anesha DUONG #790
Female Y11
00:20:26.85
00:20:26.85
9
(45)
Y11
9
Female
45
PARM
5:50 min/km
Wave 4
211
772
Bethany D'VAUZ
Bethany D'VAUZ #772
Female Y11
00:21:18.28
00:21:18.28
10
(53)
Y11
10
Female
53
NEWB
6:05 min/km
Wave 4
216
760
Anastasia DELIC
Anastasia DELIC #760
Female Y11
00:21:27.02
00:21:27.02
11
(55)
Y11
11
Female
55
KELM
6:07 min/km
Wave 4
240
740
Jemma HUTCHINS
Jemma HUTCHINS #740
Female Y11
00:22:21.28
00:22:21.28
12
(65)
Y11
12
Female
65
DURH
6:23 min/km
Wave 4
292
769
Teneille FINLAY
Teneille FINLAY #769
Female Y11
00:24:15.78
00:24:15.78
13
(84)
Y11
13
Female
84
NEWB
6:55 min/km
Wave 4
313
810
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #810
Female Y11
00:24:42.81
00:24:42.81
14
(97)
Y11
14
Female
97
ROEB
7:03 min/km
Wave 4
337
749
Sophie RAMSELL
Sophie RAMSELL #749
Female Y11
00:25:28.44
00:25:28.44
15
(110)
Y11
15
Female
110
DURH
7:16 min/km
Wave 4
341
771
Jennifer DOMAN
Jennifer DOMAN #771
Female Y11
00:25:39.79
00:25:39.79
16
(113)
Y11
16
Female
113
NEWB
7:19 min/km
Wave 4
385
811
Casey WRIGHT
Casey WRIGHT #811
Female Y11
00:27:18.68
00:27:18.68
17
(133)
Y11
17
Female
133
SAND
7:48 min/km
Wave 4
386
743
Georgia ATKINS
Georgia ATKINS #743
Female Y11
00:27:20.71
00:27:20.71
18
(134)
Y11
18
Female
134
DURH
7:48 min/km
Wave 4
418
816
Molly LEVERTON
Molly LEVERTON #816
Female Y11
00:28:12.48
00:28:12.48
19
(156)
Y11
19
Female
156
SAND
8:03 min/km
Wave 4
421
757
Shanae SHAW
Shanae SHAW #757
Female Y11
00:28:17.74
00:28:17.74
20
(158)
Y11
20
Female
158
KELM
8:05 min/km
Wave 4
423
766
Yuol (Monica) GUREEC
Yuol (Monica) GUREEC #766
Female Y11
00:28:18.77
00:28:18.77
21
(160)
Y11
21
Female
160
KELM
8:05 min/km
Wave 4
424
791
Isabella DRAGOVIC
Isabella DRAGOVIC #791
Female Y11
00:28:18.97
00:28:18.97
22
(161)
Y11
22
Female
161
PARM
8:05 min/km
Wave 4
426
780
Bhavi PATEL
Bhavi PATEL #780
Female Y11
00:28:19.99
00:28:19.99
23
(163)
Y11
23
Female
163
NEWB
8:05 min/km
Wave 4
430
778
Julia RIMBAS
Julia RIMBAS #778
Female Y11
00:28:22.02
00:28:22.02
24
(165)
Y11
24
Female
165
NEWB
8:06 min/km
Wave 4
524
773
Emily BRYAN
Emily BRYAN #773
Female Y11
00:31:16.17
00:31:16.17
25
(218)
Y11
25
Female
218
NEWB
8:56 min/km
Wave 4
568
764
Rebecca LANGSFORD
Rebecca LANGSFORD #764
Female Y11
00:32:24.21
00:32:24.21
26
(244)
Y11
26
Female
244
KELM
9:15 min/km
Wave 4
613
812
Niki RADIS
Niki RADIS #812
Female Y11
00:33:45.72
00:33:45.72
27
(268)
Y11
27
Female
268
SAND
9:38 min/km
Wave 4
619
754
Phoebe TSAPAZI
Phoebe TSAPAZI #754
Female Y11
00:33:56.03
00:33:56.03
28
(274)
Y11
28
Female
274
KELM
9:41 min/km
Wave 4
620
756
Sophie PETERS
Sophie PETERS #756
Female Y11
00:33:56.08
00:33:56.08
29
(275)
Y11
29
Female
275
KELM
9:41 min/km
Wave 4
621
750
Caitlin SUNDERLAND
Caitlin SUNDERLAND #750
Female Y11
00:33:56.09
00:33:56.09
30
(276)
Y11
30
Female
276
DURH
9:41 min/km
Wave 4
628
748
Dianne QUAN
Dianne QUAN #748
Female Y11
00:34:01.79
00:34:01.79
31
(282)
Y11
31
Female
282
DURH
9:43 min/km
Wave 4
649
777
Isabella MULLINS
Isabella MULLINS #777
Female Y11
00:34:26.96
00:34:26.96
32
(291)
Y11
32
Female
291
NEWB
9:50 min/km
Wave 4
650
796
Taylor JONES
Taylor JONES #796
Female Y11
00:34:27.16
00:34:27.16
33
(292)
Y11
33
Female
292
ROEB
9:50 min/km
Wave 4
680
813
Tracey NGO
Tracey NGO #813
Female Y11
00:35:08.02
00:35:08.02
34
(313)
Y11
34
Female
313
SAND
10:02 min/km
Wave 4
688
822
Susanna GRAY
Susanna GRAY #822
Female Y11
00:35:18.79
00:35:18.79
35
(317)
Y11
35
Female
317
SAND
10:05 min/km
Wave 4
736
785
Nikita SUVARNA
Nikita SUVARNA #785
Female Y11
00:37:29.69
00:37:29.69
36
(344)
Y11
36
Female
344
PARM
10:42 min/km
Wave 4
738
761
Kim CAMERON
Kim CAMERON #761
Female Y11
00:37:36.18
00:37:36.18
37
(345)
Y11
37
Female
345
KELM
10:44 min/km
Wave 4
739
781
Amelia WHELAN
Amelia WHELAN #781
Female Y11
00:37:36.80
00:37:36.80
38
(346)
Y11
38
Female
346
NEWB
10:44 min/km
Wave 4
740
741
Jessica BREWER
Jessica BREWER #741
Female Y11
00:37:37.60
00:37:37.60
39
(347)
Y11
39
Female
347
DURH
10:45 min/km
Wave 4
741
755
Christyna VERNON
Christyna VERNON #755
Female Y11
00:37:38.49
00:37:38.49
40
(348)
Y11
40
Female
348
KELM
10:45 min/km
Wave 4
775
821
Isabella FAREY
Isabella FAREY #821
Female Y11
00:38:04.79
00:38:04.79
41
(357)
Y11
41
Female
357
SAND
10:52 min/km
Wave 4
799
795
Gabbriella JEBARATNAM
Gabbriella JEBARATNAM #795
Female Y11
00:39:26.17
00:39:26.17
42
(372)
Y11
42
Female
372
PARM
11:16 min/km
Wave 4
816
798
Madison KOCAR
Madison KOCAR #798
Female Y11
00:40:00.27
00:40:00.27
43
(382)
Y11
43
Female
382
ROEB
11:25 min/km
Wave 4
817
817
Roshni LAKHANI
Roshni LAKHANI #817
Female Y11
00:40:00.82
00:40:00.82
44
(383)
Y11
44
Female
383
SAND
11:25 min/km
Wave 4
818
818
Rachel LAMPARD
Rachel LAMPARD #818
Female Y11
00:40:01.04
00:40:01.04
45
(384)
Y11
45
Female
384
SAND
11:26 min/km
Wave 4
820
758
Kayla MABLESON
Kayla MABLESON #758
Female Y11
00:40:11.38
00:40:11.38
46
(385)
Y11
46
Female
385
KELM
11:28 min/km
Wave 4
821
794
Kelly GLADWELL
Kelly GLADWELL #794
Female Y11
00:40:11.99
00:40:11.99
47
(386)
Y11
47
Female
386
PARM
11:29 min/km
Wave 4
823
799
Emma DAVIS
Emma DAVIS #799
Female Y11
00:40:30.87
00:40:30.87
48
(387)
Y11
48
Female
387
ROEB
11:34 min/km
Wave 4
824
800
Connie DANAHER
Connie DANAHER #800
Female Y11
00:40:31.02
00:40:31.02
49
(388)
Y11
49
Female
388
ROEB
11:34 min/km
Wave 4
828
788
Ashley SCOTT
Ashley SCOTT #788
Female Y11
00:40:37.78
00:40:37.78
50
(390)
Y11
50
Female
390
PARM
11:36 min/km
Wave 4
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (84 items)